1 |
CzerwiĹski Bartosz |
RojkĂłw |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Turze |
NIE |
2 |
Almaki Ifeanyi |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
szkoĹa podstawowa 285 |
NIE |
3 |
AmpuĹa Igor |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa podstawowa nr 285 |
NIE |
4 |
Anuszkiewicz Maksymilian |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
5 |
Aptacy MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
6 |
Äwik Tomasz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 52 im. Macieja Aleksego Dawidowskiego âALKAâ w Warszawie |
NIE |
7 |
Äwik Antonia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 52 im. Macieja Aleksego Dawidowskiego âALKAâ w Warszawie |
NIE |
8 |
Baj Bartek |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
9 |
BaĹakier Oliwia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ S.P. 28 |
NIE |
10 |
Banaszek Kamil |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
11 |
BaraĹska Julianna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp 277 wawa |
NIE |
12 |
Bartel Maximilian |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
13 |
Bartos MikoĹaj |
Nowe RÄczaje |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
14 |
Batory Dominik |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 277 im. Elizy Orzeszkowej w Warszawie |
NIE |
15 |
BÄ
k Bartosz |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
16 |
Bichta Filip |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
17 |
Bieniek Aleksander |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp 277 im. Elizy Orzeszkowej |
NIE |
18 |
Bilska Blanka |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Sp277 |
NIE |
19 |
Bilski Mateusz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp277 |
NIE |
20 |
Bloch Klaudia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
21 |
BĹaszczyk Jan |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
S.P. 28 |
NIE |
22 |
Bobruk Katarzyna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
23 |
BochiĹska Kinga |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
24 |
Bogusz Katarzyna |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
25 |
Bogusz Katarzyna |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
26 |
Boguszewska Nela |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
27 |
BoroĹ Aleksy |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
28 |
Borowski Artur |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
LA Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
29 |
Borowski Artur |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
LA Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
30 |
Boruc Martyna |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
31 |
Boruc PaweĹ |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
32 |
Bryczek Wiktor |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 285 |
NIE |
33 |
Bryczek Jan |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp. 285 |
NIE |
34 |
BuĹanowska Judyta |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
35 |
BuĹka Dominik |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa podstawowa 277 |
NIE |
36 |
Butryn PaweĹ |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
37 |
Cerkiewnik Mateusz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
S.P. 28 |
NIE |
38 |
Cerkiewnik Filip |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
S.P.28 |
NIE |
39 |
ChaciĹski Piotr |
Nowe RÄczaje |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
40 |
ChÄcia Anna |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
41 |
Chmielewska Klaudia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
42 |
ChoĹuj Mateusz |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
43 |
Chotkowska Natalia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
44 |
Chrapek Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Sp 298 Warszawa |
NIE |
45 |
Chrapek Piotr |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp 298 Warszawa |
NIE |
46 |
ChwaĹa Jakub |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS Sprint 2020 |
NIE |
47 |
Cichosz Klaudia |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
48 |
CieĹlak Wiktoria |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
49 |
CiepĹowski Marcel |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP52 |
NIE |
50 |
Ciupak Oskar |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
51 |
Cupryn Sebastian |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 277 im. Elizy Orzeszkowej |
NIE |
52 |
CuryĹo Paulina |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP im.Elizy Orzeszkowej |
NIE |
53 |
Czaplicki Jakub |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
54 |
Czerniejewski Kamil |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
55 |
CzyĹź Jakub |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
56 |
CzyĹźewski Natan |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 141 |
NIE |
57 |
DÄ
browski BartĹomiej |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIIILO im.L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
58 |
DÄ
browski Jakub |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 141 |
NIE |
59 |
DÄ
browski Jan |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
60 |
DÄ
browski BĹaĹźej |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
61 |
Dmytrach Oskar |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
62 |
Domaradzka Karolina |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
63 |
Domaszewicz Iga |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
64 |
Dublasiewicz Roch |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa 277 |
NIE |
65 |
Dudzik Adam |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
66 |
Dzienisiuk Ĺukasz |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP275 |
NIE |
67 |
Eljaszuk Zuzanna |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
68 |
Fabirovska Karina |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
69 |
Fabirovska Anastasia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
70 |
Falkowska Julia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
71 |
Fronczek Dagmara |
Legionowo |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
72 |
Gadomska Nikola |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
73 |
GĂłrski Szymon |
Jadwiniew |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Turze |
NIE |
74 |
GĂłrzyĹska Marianna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ S.P. 28 |
NIE |
75 |
Gierasimowicz Kamila |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
Sp277 |
NIE |
76 |
Gliwa Zofia |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstowa nr 206 |
NIE |
77 |
Gliwa Zofia |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa nr 206 w warszawie ul. Bartnicza 2 |
NIE |
78 |
Glochowska Natalia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
79 |
Gluza Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
S.P. 28 |
NIE |
80 |
GĹĂd Patryk |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SZKOĹA PODSTAWOWA NR 52 |
NIE |
81 |
GoĹÄbiewski Ignacy |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
zespóŠszkóŠim Wysockiego |
NIE |
82 |
GoĹciniak BartĹomiej |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 275 – im.Artura Oppmana |
NIE |
83 |
GoĹciniak BartĹomiej |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 275 – im.Artura Oppmana |
NIE |
84 |
GorczyĹski Jakub |
RÄczaje Polskie |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
85 |
GoszczyĹski Franciszek |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp 277 |
NIE |
86 |
GoszczyĹski MikoĹaj |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Sp 277 |
NIE |
87 |
Grabowski Damian |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
LA Basket |
NIE |
88 |
GraĹ Ela |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
89 |
Grochowski Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SPRINT 2020 |
NIE |
90 |
Grodkiewicz Martyna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
91 |
Gronczewski Kacper |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Brak |
NIE |
92 |
Gronczewski Filip |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Brak |
NIE |
93 |
Gryczon Kamila |
RÄczaje Polskie |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
94 |
Grzeszczyk Julia |
RÄczaje Polskie |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
95 |
Grzewko Julia |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
96 |
Grzewko Zosia |
Legionowo |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
97 |
Grzywaczewski Mateusz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
S. P. 28 |
NIE |
98 |
Guziak Maja |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
99 |
Guziak BartĹomiej |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
100 |
Hajduga Ĺukasz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
101 |
Hanc Beata |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
102 |
Ho-Janecka Julia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
103 |
HoĹozubiec MikoĹaj |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
277 |
NIE |
104 |
HoĹozubiec Filip |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
sp277 |
NIE |
105 |
Horockiewicz Antoni |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
106 |
Iwaniec Milena |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP52 |
NIE |
107 |
Iwaniec Oskar |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP52 Warszawa |
NIE |
108 |
Jabbari Hanan |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
109 |
Jakubowicz Dorota |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
110 |
Jakubowska Maria |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
111 |
Jakubowska Natalia |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
112 |
Janczarek Patryk |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
113 |
Jankowska Anna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
114 |
Jarzyna Marta |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
115 |
JasiĹski Patryk |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
zespóŠszkóŠim. Wysockiego |
NIE |
116 |
JasiĹski Mateusz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
S.P 28 |
NIE |
117 |
JastrzÄ
b Olaf |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
118 |
JÄdrysiak Daria |
Nowe RÄczaje |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
119 |
JÄdrysiak Kuba |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
120 |
JÄdrysiak Daria |
Nowe RÄczaje |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
121 |
JÄdrzejczyk Patryk |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
zespóŠszkóŠim. Wysockiego |
NIE |
122 |
JuĹkiewicz Agnieszka |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
123 |
KaĹşmierczak Grzegorz |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
124 |
KaĹşmierczak Beatka |
Tluszcz |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Uks Gazela WoĹomin |
NIE |
125 |
Kanownik Kacper |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
S.P. 28 |
NIE |
126 |
Kapirulin Dmytro |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
127 |
Kapral Natalia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
128 |
Karczmarek Krystian |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
zespóŠszkóŠim. Wysockiego |
NIE |
129 |
Karkowska Emilia |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
130 |
Karolak Jakub |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
131 |
KarpiĹska Emilia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
132 |
Karska Sophie |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
133 |
Katrkowiak Szymon |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
ZespóŠszkóŠim. Wysockiego |
NIE |
134 |
Kawulski MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
135 |
KÄpiĹski Franciszek |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
136 |
KisieliĹski Kacper |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
137 |
KĹos Mateusz |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
gimnazjum 141 |
NIE |
138 |
KĹos Daniel |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa podstawowa nr 275 |
NIE |
139 |
Kokoszkiewicz Jakub |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum nr 144 w Warszawie |
NIE |
140 |
Kokoszkiewicz MikoĹaj |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa podstawowa nr 84 w Warszawie |
NIE |
141 |
Kokoszkiewicz Jakub |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
142 |
KoĹcielewski Maciej |
PĹoĹsk |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
szkola nr 2 |
NIE |
143 |
KoĹcielewski MichaĹ |
PĹoĹsk |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
szkola nr 2 |
NIE |
144 |
KoĹodziej Maria |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
145 |
KopeÄ Hubert |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
szkoĹa podstawowa nr 84 |
NIE |
146 |
Kordulewski Szymon |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
147 |
Kosowicz Ĺukasz |
Nowe RÄczaje |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
148 |
Kosowicz Ĺukasz |
Nowe RÄczaje |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
149 |
Kosowicz Dawid |
Nowe RÄczaje |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
150 |
Kossowska Wiktoria |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 52 |
NIE |
151 |
Kossowska Julia |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 52 |
NIE |
152 |
Kostrzewska Barbara |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
153 |
Kostrzewski Bogdan |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
154 |
Kotowska Zuzanna |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
155 |
Kotowska Wiktoria |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
156 |
Kotowska Oliwia |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
157 |
Kowa Olgierd |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Brak |
NIE |
158 |
Kowalczuk Joanna |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
159 |
Kowalczyk Antoni |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Brak |
NIE |
160 |
Kowalik Natalia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp 206 |
NIE |
161 |
Kowalik Zofia |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
Sp 206 |
NIE |
162 |
Kowalski Filip |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP277 |
NIE |
163 |
Kowalski Witold |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 52 |
NIE |
164 |
Kowalski Jakub |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 277 |
NIE |
165 |
Kowalski Olgierd |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Brak |
NIE |
166 |
Kowalski Witold |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP nr 52 |
NIE |
167 |
Kowalski Dominik |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 277 |
NIE |
168 |
Kozielska Julia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
169 |
KozĹowska Karolina |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
170 |
KozĹowska Julia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
171 |
Krajewska Karolina |
KobyĹka |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Brak |
NIE |
172 |
Krajewski Hubert |
KobyĹka |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Brak |
NIE |
173 |
Krupa Jakub |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
174 |
Kubuj Zuzanna |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
175 |
Kuich Emilia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
176 |
Kulas Antoni |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
Sp.52 |
NIE |
177 |
Kulesza Kalina |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
178 |
Kulicka Barbara |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 277 |
NIE |
179 |
Kunowski MirosĹaw |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 52 |
NIE |
180 |
Kunowski MirosĹaw |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa Nr 52 |
NIE |
181 |
Kupis Tobiasz |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
182 |
Kurowski Konrad |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
183 |
Kwiatkowski Kacper |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
184 |
Lenarciak MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
S.P.28 |
NIE |
185 |
Lipska Natalia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
186 |
Lisowska Zuzanna Dominika |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 277 |
NIE |
187 |
Lubaszka Bartosz |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
188 |
Ĺabanowska Alicja |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
189 |
Ĺabanowski Aleksander |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
190 |
ĹciÄ
gaj Julia |
Nowe RÄczaje |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
191 |
ĹciÄ
gaj Julia |
Nowe RÄczaje |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
192 |
Ĺepkowski Szymon |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
sp 42 ul. Balkonowa |
NIE |
193 |
Ĺokietek Jan |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
S.P. 28 |
NIE |
194 |
Ĺosiewicz Mateusz |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
195 |
Ĺuczyk Szymon |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 52 |
NIE |
196 |
Ĺuczyk Julia |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 52 |
NIE |
197 |
Ĺukaszewicz Jan |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
198 |
Ĺwider Agnieszka |
Waszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 277 im. Elizy Orzeszkowej |
NIE |
199 |
Ĺysiak Julia |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im. L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
200 |
Mach Inga |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
201 |
Majewski Mateusz |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
La Basket Warszawa Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
202 |
Majewski Adam |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
203 |
MaĹaszewicz Wiktoria |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im.L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
204 |
MaĹek Aleksander |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
205 |
MaĹturzyk Krystian |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
206 |
MantuĹźyk Wojciech |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
207 |
MarszaĹ Olaf |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
208 |
Matak Maja |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
209 |
Matak Filip |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
210 |
Matyszczak Dominik |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 141 |
NIE |
211 |
Mazur Anna |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im.L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
212 |
Mejer Klementyna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP277 |
NIE |
213 |
Mentlak Julia |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
214 |
MiÄtus Aleksandra |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
215 |
Mich AndĹźelika |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
216 |
Michalik Julia |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
217 |
MikoĹajczyk Antek |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
la basket |
NIE |
218 |
MikoĹajczyk Piotr |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
la basket |
NIE |
219 |
Milewska Julia |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII L.O im.L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
220 |
Milewska Zuzanna |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im. L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
221 |
Misiak Zuzanna |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
222 |
MĹcichowska Julia |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im.L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
223 |
MĹcichowska Julia |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im.L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
224 |
NapiĂłrkowska Natalia |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 277 |
NIE |
225 |
Nawrocka Natalia |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
226 |
Nawrocka Zofia |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
227 |
Nazaryan Aleksandr |
Sw. Wincentego 112 |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
Sp 277 |
NIE |
228 |
Nazaryan Alen |
Sw. Wincentego 112 |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Sp 277 |
NIE |
229 |
Negrych Andrzej |
BrĂłdno,warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
Sp277 |
NIE |
230 |
Nowaczynska Weronika |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
231 |
Nowak Klaudia |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
232 |
Nowalska Kalina |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 277 W-wa |
NIE |
233 |
Nowicki Filip |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
234 |
Nowicki Filip |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
235 |
Nowiczuk Natalia |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
236 |
ObiegaĹa Patrycja |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
237 |
OlbryĹ Paulina |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
238 |
Oleszczuk Karolina |
Miedzyles |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Szkola Podstawowa im.J. Korczaka w Miedzylesiu |
NIE |
239 |
Oliasz Sylwia |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
240 |
Olobry Martyna |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
241 |
Olszewik Monika |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
277 |
NIE |
242 |
Orlikowski Jakub |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
243 |
Orzelski Bartosz |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
244 |
OsiĹska Oliwia |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
245 |
Oskarbska Aleksandra |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
246 |
Owczarczak Piotr |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 285 |
NIE |
247 |
Paz MikoĹaj |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
248 |
Perzanowski Patryk |
W |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
249 |
Petrowicz Lena |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 285 |
NIE |
250 |
Petrzak Nikola |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Nr 52 |
NIE |
251 |
Piasecki Ĺukasz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp285 |
NIE |
252 |
Piasecki Bartosz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp285 |
NIE |
253 |
Pidgainyj Marian |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
254 |
Pietruszewska Anna |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 84 |
NIE |
255 |
Pietruszewski Filip |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 84 |
NIE |
256 |
Pietruszewski Karol |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 84 |
NIE |
257 |
Piotrowski Tomasz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
258 |
Pisarek Dominika |
Legionowo |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
259 |
Piwek Maria |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
260 |
Piwek Piotr |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
261 |
Podbielski Julian |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
podstawowa nr 275 |
NIE |
262 |
Podstawka Natalia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
263 |
Polubiec Alicja |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
264 |
PowaĹa Aleksandra |
Nowe RÄczaje |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
265 |
PowaĹa Damian |
Nowe RÄczaje |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
266 |
Prokopcyk Nina |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 285 |
NIE |
267 |
Prokopowicz Jan |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
268 |
Pruchniewicz Zofia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
269 |
Pruchniewicz Antonina |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
270 |
Przybysz Marcel |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 206 |
NIE |
271 |
Przybysz Nikodem |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Przedszkole SiĂłstr Loretanek |
NIE |
272 |
Przybysz Maciej |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
273 |
Przygoda Weronika |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
274 |
Przygoda MichaĹ |
Legionowo |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
275 |
PszczĂłĹkowska Maria |
Turze |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP Turze |
NIE |
276 |
Ptaszek Anna |
Legionowo |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
277 |
Pustelnik Agata |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 277 |
NIE |
278 |
Radek Patrycja |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
279 |
Radzio Jakub |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
280 |
Rawicz Kalina |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
281 |
Rawski Bartosz |
Kolno |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
282 |
RĂłwnicka Aleksandra |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
283 |
RÄkawek Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
zespóŠszkóŠim. Wysockiego |
NIE |
284 |
Rodek Aleksandra |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
285 |
Rogucka Natalia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Szkola Podstawowa NR 277 im Elizy Orzeszkowej Warszawa |
NIE |
286 |
Rogucki RafaĹ |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum Nr 145 im. Jana PawĹa Ii |
NIE |
287 |
Rogus Gabrysia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ S.P. 28 |
NIE |
288 |
Roguski Sebastian |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum nr 144 |
NIE |
289 |
RosĹon Aleksandra |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
290 |
RosoĹowska Iga |
JabĹonna |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Brak |
NIE |
291 |
RuciĹski Marek |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
U.K.S. LA BASKET/S.P. 28 |
NIE |
292 |
RuciĹski Konstanty |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
uks LA BASKET |
NIE |
293 |
Rudnicka Gabriela |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
294 |
Rudnik Anita |
Nadbiel |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
PG PoĹwiÄtne |
NIE |
295 |
Rudnik Natalia |
Nadbiel |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
296 |
Rudnik Natalia |
Nadbiel |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
297 |
RuraĹski MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa podstawowa nr.275 |
NIE |
298 |
Rusak Paulina |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im.L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
299 |
Rydzewicz Daniel |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
S.P.28 |
NIE |
300 |
Ryszewski Kacper |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
301 |
Rzucek Karolina |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SZKOĹA PODSTAWOWA NR 344 |
NIE |
302 |
Rzucek Wiktoria |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SZKOĹA PODSTAWOWA NR 344 |
NIE |
303 |
Sadecka MaĹgorzata |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
304 |
Sasin Krzysztof |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
305 |
Sasin Julia |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
306 |
Sasin Zuzanna |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
307 |
SekuĹa Urszula |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
308 |
Senkulska Tamara |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 132 |
NIE |
309 |
SkĂłrski Oskar |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp 114 |
NIE |
310 |
Skoczylas Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
311 |
Skowronek Patryk |
Nowe RÄczaje |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
312 |
Skrodzki Patryk |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 277 ul. Suwalska 29 |
NIE |
313 |
Skrzypiec Ĺukasz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
314 |
SĹawiĹski Eryk |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
315 |
Snopek Krystian |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
316 |
Sobczuk Aleksander |
Warszwa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
goska.kwiatek@gmail.com |
NIE |
317 |
Sobierajski Krystian |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
318 |
Sobolewski Sebastian |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa nr 52 |
NIE |
319 |
Sobotka Angelika |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 357 |
NIE |
320 |
Sobotka Aleksandra |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 341 |
NIE |
321 |
Socik Anna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Brak |
NIE |
322 |
Socik StanisĹaw |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
S.P. 28 |
NIE |
323 |
SokoĹowska Monika |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ S.P. 28 |
NIE |
324 |
Sosnowska ElĹźbieta |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im.L. Lisa – Kuli |
NIE |
325 |
SoszyĹski Grzegorz |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
326 |
Spora Mateusz |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
327 |
SroczyĹski Tadeusz |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
328 |
StaĹczuk Szymon |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Szkola podstawowa |
NIE |
329 |
StanisĹawska Zuzanna |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
330 |
StaraĹski Julian |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
331 |
Stawicka Hanna |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
332 |
StÄpieĹ Cezary |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
333 |
StÄpieĹ MikoĹaj |
MiÄdzyleĹ |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im.J.Korczaka w MiÄdzylesiu |
NIE |
334 |
StÄpnik StanisĹaw |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 277 |
NIE |
335 |
SteÄ Marta |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
336 |
StefaĹska Julia |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
zespóŠszkóŠim. Wysockiego |
NIE |
337 |
Stelmarczyk Natalia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 277 |
NIE |
338 |
Stepaniuk MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
339 |
Stoszko Maja |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 277 |
NIE |
340 |
Stoszko Szymek |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
277 |
NIE |
341 |
Strus Adrian |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
342 |
Synowiecki Patryk |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
XIII LO im.L.Lisa-Kuli |
NIE |
343 |
Szafraniec Magdalena |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
zespóŠszkóŠim. Wysockiego |
NIE |
344 |
Szatan Zuzanna |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
345 |
SzczÄĹniewicz Olimpia |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
346 |
SzczÄsny Ĺukasz |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
347 |
SzczeĹniewski JarosĹaw |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
348 |
Szczepkowski Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
277 |
NIE |
349 |
SzczubeĹ Kamila |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
350 |
SzerszeĹ Adrian |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp 114 |
NIE |
351 |
Sztanderski MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
352 |
Szulim Dawid |
Kolno |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP RÄczaje |
NIE |
353 |
Szymecki BĹaĹźej |
ZÄ
bki |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Brak |
NIE |
354 |
TaĹcula Damian |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 277 im. Elizy Orzeszkowej |
NIE |
355 |
Tkacz Krzysztof |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Szkola Podstawowa Nr.28 Warszawa |
NIE |
356 |
Tlaga Mateusz |
RÄczaje Polskie |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
357 |
ToĹtyzewska Emilia |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ Gimnazjum 144 |
NIE |
358 |
Tsyhonkora Weronika |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
359 |
TurczyĹska Aleksandra |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
360 |
Tyc Mateusz |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa podstawowa 277 |
NIE |
361 |
Tyc StanisĹaw |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa podstawowa 277 |
NIE |
362 |
Tymosiak Szymon |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 52 TargĂłwek |
NIE |
363 |
Tyndzik Eleonora |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
ZSS NR 50 |
NIE |
364 |
Tyndzik Maria |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
ZSS NR 50 |
NIE |
365 |
Uchal MichaĹ |
Czubajowizna |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP RÄczaje |
NIE |
366 |
Uchal Bartosz |
Czubajowizna |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
PG PoĹwiÄtne |
NIE |
367 |
UchmaĹska Oliwia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa 277 |
NIE |
368 |
Ulejczyk Kamila |
Kolno |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
369 |
Uljasz MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
370 |
Wachnik Katarzyna |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 141 |
NIE |
371 |
Walczuk Anna |
Legionowo |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
372 |
Waliszewski Julek |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
sp277 im.Elizy orzeszkowej |
NIE |
373 |
WarchoĹ Piotr |
Nowe RÄczaje |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP Nowe RÄczaje |
NIE |
374 |
Wasilewski Kacper |
Turze |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Turze |
NIE |
375 |
Wasilewski Kacper |
Turze |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP Turze |
NIE |
376 |
Waszkiewicz Piotr |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP NR 206 WARSZAWA UL. BARTNICZA 2 |
NIE |
377 |
Waszkiewicz Weronika |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
378 |
Wòjcik Kamil |
Radzymin |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
szkola podstawowa nr 1 w Radzyminie |
NIE |
379 |
Wiak Kacper |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
380 |
Wichowska Ewa |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
szkoĹa podstawowa nr277 ul.suwalska |
NIE |
381 |
Wichowska MaĹgorzata |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
szkoĹa podstawowa nr277 ul.suwalska |
NIE |
382 |
Wichowska Dorota |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
szkoĹa podstawowa nr277 ul.suwalska |
NIE |
383 |
Wichowski JĂłzef |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
szkoĹa podstawowa nr277 ul.suwalska |
NIE |
384 |
Wicik Aleksandra |
Warszawa |
Gimnazja- 1000m |
Gimnazjum 143 |
NIE |
385 |
Wieczorek Piotr |
WĂłlka DÄ
browicka |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SzkoĹa Podstawowa im. Ĺw.Jana PawĹa II w WĂłlce DÄ
browickiej |
NIE |
386 |
Wilk Maksymilian |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
387 |
Wilk MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
NIE |
388 |
Wisniewska Ida |
Warszawa |
Ponadgimnazjalny-1500m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa |
NIE |
389 |
Wisniewski Bartek |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
S.P. 28 |
NIE |
390 |
Witer Filip |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
szkoĹa podstawowa nr.285 |
NIE |
391 |
WĹodarek Kacper |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 114 |
NIE |
392 |
Wojsz Aleksander |
Legionowo |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
UKS SiĂłdemka Legionowo |
NIE |
393 |
Wosniewska Zuzanna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
SP 28 |
NIE |
394 |
Woszczyk Otylia |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP 275 |
NIE |
395 |
Wydryszek Anna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ S.P. 28 |
NIE |
396 |
Wydryszek Anna |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
U.K.S LA BASKET Warszawa/ S.P. 28 |
NIE |
397 |
Zadtka Aurelia |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
Sp277 |
NIE |
398 |
Zadtka Dawid |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Sp277 |
NIE |
399 |
Zawisza Amelia |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
Sp nr 50 |
NIE |
400 |
ZgĂrz Pola |
Warszawa |
I i II klasa SP – 200m |
SP NR 277 IM E.ORZESZKOWEJ |
NIE |
401 |
Zielkowski Bartek |
Warszawa |
V i VI klasa SP- 600m |
S.P. 28 |
NIE |
402 |
Zub Krystian |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
U.K.S. LA BASKET Warszawa/ S.P.28 |
NIE |
403 |
Zub Amelia |
Warszawa |
III i IV klasa SP- 400m |
Brak |
NIE |