Wideo
2017-06-17, Brzóza Królewska
M-ceNrImię i nazwiskoKateg./m-ceMiejscowośćKlubWynik
Bieg
1.155Paweł SMĘDOWSKIM16 (1.)RzeszówGUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl0:46:12,86WIDEO
2.221Damian DZIEWIŃSKIM30 (1.)SanokTG Sokół Sanok0:47:49,25WIDEO
3.216Damian KICM16 (2.)PrzemyślCWKS Resovia0:48:30,57WIDEO
4.215Dawid HARTLEBM16 (3.)Sieniawa1 Batalion Strzelców Podhalańskich0:48:48,62WIDEO
5.214Adrian KIJOWSKIM16 (4.)Rzeszów1 Batalion Strzelców Podhalańskich0:48:59,91WIDEO
6.18Patryk BUSZTAM16 (5.)Rakszawa0:49:43,04WIDEO
7.70Maciej KIPERM30 (2.)JaroslawPERFECT RUNNER TEAM0:50:05,51WIDEO
8.51Jacek GUTM16 (6.)HuciskoOSP Hucisko0:52:20,91WIDEO
9.99Stanisław ŁUCZAKM40 (1.)Nowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna-Ciech0:52:34,81WIDEO
10.160Piotr STASIOWSKIM30 (3.)Brzóza KrólewskaNOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA B./STAJNIA BALONA0:53:01,49WIDEO
11.147Stanisław SARZYŃSKIM30 (4.)ŁaŃcut0:53:54,09WIDEO
12.141Grzegorz RYCYKM40 (2.)KrasnystawKrasnystaw Biega0:54:02,51WIDEO
13.33Jerzy DĄBEKM40 (3.)HuciskoNowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa0:54:07,49WIDEO
14.38Jan DELEKTAM40 (4.)ŁowiskoDj0:54:44,97WIDEO
15.49Gerard GODEKM50 (1.)Górno0:55:08,75WIDEO
16.79Jacek KOZACZUKM40 (5.)Brzoza Krolewska0:55:26,70WIDEO
17.217Łukasz STĘPIEŃM16 (7.)Brzóza Królewska0:55:47,85WIDEO
18.167Paweł SZAWANM40 (6.)PrzeworskPRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA0:55:47,91WIDEO
19.198Łukasz ZAWADZKIM16 (8.)Nowa SarzynaNowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa0:55:57,05WIDEO
20.177Maciej ŚLANDAM30 (5.)LeżajskKS Janusze0:56:57,25WIDEO
21.6Aidan BOYCEM30 (6.)Donegal0:57:27,48WIDEO
22.7Karol BRUDNIAKM16 (9.)Biedaczów0:57:44,80WIDEO
23.170Jakub SZCZĘCHM16 (10.)Brzóza KrólewskaActive Team Brzóza Królewska0:58:02,45WIDEO
24.192Grzegorz WARENICAM16 (11.)LeżajskSatel Team0:58:49,73WIDEO
25.199Tomasz ZAWADZKIM30 (7.)PrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa0:58:52,85WIDEO
26.28Paweł CZEKIRDAM40 (7.)LeżajskPawcius Team0:59:48,93WIDEO
27.32Waldemar DAŹM40 (8.)Głogów MałopolskiTKKF "Sokół" Głogów Małopolski0:59:59,80WIDEO
28.185Tomasz TRYNIECKIM30 (8.)ŻołyniaBiegomaniacy1:00:11,20WIDEO
29.3Bartek BARYGAM30 (9.)Leżajsk1:00:14,25WIDEO
30.2Krzysztof BARAŃSKIM40 (9.)Jedlina-ZdrójNadleśnictwo Wałbrzych1:00:19,30WIDEO
31.205Sabina ZIĘBAK30 (1.)ŚwilczaZięba Team1:00:22,66WIDEO
32.21Józef CHAJECM40 (10.)Wólka Małkowa1:00:28,41WIDEO
33.78Mateusz KOWALCZYKM16 (12.)StudzianPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa1:00:44,93WIDEO
34.40Bogusław DOŁĘGAM40 (11.)Rakszawa1:00:49,82WIDEO
35.74Michał KOCHMANM16 (13.)Rakszawa1:00:58,68WIDEO
36.189Witold URBANM30 (10.)LeżajskKlub Biegacza PLL LOT1:01:05,86WIDEO
37.100Barbara ŁUCZAK-POKÓJK16 (1.)SarzynaNOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA1:01:11,10WIDEO
38.107Dawid MATERNAM30 (11.)RzeszówAsseco Active Team1:01:14,76WIDEO
39.96Dawid BIELECKIM16 (14.)Brzóza Królewska1:01:21,56WIDEO
40.149Robert SĄDEJM40 (12.)Nowa Sarzyna1:01:25,94WIDEO
41.36Jan DECM30 (12.)PrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa1:01:27,38WIDEO
42.133Bogdan POTACZAŁAM30 (13.)Brzóza Królewska1:01:31,16WIDEO
43.168Antoni SZCZEPANIKM40 (13.)Brzóza KrólewskaActive Team Brzóza Królewska1:01:31,16WIDEO
44.200Mirosław ZĄBEKM30 (14.)Lecka1:01:35,14WIDEO
45.59Dominik JAGUSTYNM30 (15.)Brzóza KrólewskaActive Team Brzóza Królewska1:01:53,36WIDEO
46.16Janusz BUSZTAM50 (2.)Maleniskapawciuś team1:02:01,28WIDEO
47.219Grzegorz GAJEKM30 (16.)LublinWieś Tańczy i Biega1:02:11,40WIDEO
48.218Magdalena GAJEKK40 (1.)LublinWieś Tańczy i Biega1:02:11,60WIDEO
49.97Wojciech LIPIŃSKIM40 (14.)MaleniskaActive Team Brzóza Królewska1:02:33,69WIDEO
50.80Łukasz KOZIOŁM30 (17.)StanyFC LASKI1:02:51,02WIDEO
51.191Radosław WARECKIM30 (18.)PrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa1:03:13,51WIDEO
52.175Robert SZKODAM30 (19.)BiłgorajBiłgoraj Biega1:03:16,43WIDEO
53.76Katarzyna KOKOSZKAK30 (2.)PrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa1:03:25,22WIDEO
54.29Michał ĆWIĄKAŁAM30 (20.)ZarszynPW Podkarpackie Wilki1:03:50,46WIDEO
55.174Grzegorz SZEWCZYKM40 (15.)AlbigowaBieg to zdrowie1:03:53,71WIDEO
56.64Sławomir KASPRZAKM40 (16.)Sokołów MałopolskiGB NA ZDROWIE1:03:55,32WIDEO
57.186Zbigniew TUROSZM50 (3.)Leżajsk1:04:13,13WIDEO
58.120Anna OZGAK30 (3.)Mogielnica1:04:15,37WIDEO
59.145Kacper SARNICKIM16 (15.)DynówAktywny Dynów1:04:16,84WIDEO
60.228Franciszek FEDOROWICZM50 (4.)Leżajsk1:04:19,00WIDEO
61.17Michał BUSZTAM16 (16.)Brzóza KrólewskaLKS Azalia Brzóza Królewska1:04:21,23WIDEO
62.156Dariusz SOWAM50 (5.)RzeszówRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy1:04:25,05WIDEO
63.15Klaudia BURDAŚK16 (2.)Bratkowice1:04:31,34WIDEO
64.75Jakub KOCHMAŃSKIM30 (21.)Leżajsk1:05:15,93WIDEO
65.12Armand BRZOZOWSKIM40 (17.)KrasnystawGalopująca Soczewica1:05:19,65WIDEO
66.101Anna ŁUSZCZYCK30 (4.)Rzeszów1:05:21,76WIDEO
67.112Stanisław MŁYNARSKIM60 (1.)Zarzecze K. NiskaSKB Stalowa Wola1:05:48,93WIDEO
68.9Anna BRZOZOWSKAK40 (2.)KrasnystawKrasnystaw Biega1:05:55,23WIDEO
69.136Jerzy PRĘDKIM40 (18.)HermanowaWybiegamy w Przyszlosc1:06:05,21WIDEO
70.124Przemysław PĄCZKAM40 (19.)Brzóza KrólewskaAktive Team Brzóza Królewska1:06:07,85WIDEO
71.90Sebastian KULAM30 (22.)GiedlarowaFC Laski1:06:24,71WIDEO
72.152Witold SKIBAM50 (6.)LubaczówBIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓW1:06:28,21WIDEO
73.89Tomasz KUCZEKM30 (23.)Brzóza KrólewskaLKS Azalia Brzóza Królewska1:06:44,19WIDEO
74.178Jacek TABORM30 (24.)JeżoweMatiego1:07:04,99WIDEO
75.231Marian KAMIŃSKIM50 (7.)LeżajskALECO1:07:08,95WIDEO
76.56Zdzisław HASZTOM60 (2.)LeżajskNowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa1:07:14,83WIDEO
77.115Mariusz MULM40 (20.)Brzóza Królewska/sieniawa1:07:44,83WIDEO
78.196Dawid WYSZKIDAM16 (17.)PrzemyslCzuwaj Przemysl1:07:47,21WIDEO
79.105Kazimierz MARCHUTM60 (3.)JelnaNowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa1:07:51,95WIDEO
80.117Mariusz NYCZM30 (25.)Brzóza KrólewskaActive Team Brzóza Królewska1:07:58,93WIDEO
81.73Marek KOBYLARZM30 (26.)Rzeszów1:08:03,95WIDEO
82.45Beata FERENCK40 (3.)LubaczówBiegomania Lubaczów1:08:05,95WIDEO
83.92Marcin KUSIAKM30 (27.)Leżajsk1:08:57,25WIDEO
84.148Henryk SAWIŃSKIM30 (28.)Jarosławbrak1:09:08,17WIDEO
85.222Stanisław DECM50 (8.)Rakszawa1:09:11,01WIDEO
86.140Władysław RUDNYM60 (4.)RopczyceZabiegani Ropczyce1:09:36,73WIDEO
87.102Artur MAJDERM40 (21.)Leżajsk1:09:37,07WIDEO
88.44Krzysztof FAREJM30 (29.)ŁukawiecTERRORMACHINE1:09:47,81WIDEO
89.83Marek KRAUZM50 (9.)Giedlarowa1:09:55,45WIDEO
90.66Andrzej KĘPKAM40 (22.)PrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa1:10:22,30WIDEO
91.154Andrzej SŁOBODZIANM50 (10.)Sokołów MłpGB Na Zdrowie1:10:24,29WIDEO
92.238Jakub JASIŃSKIM30 (30.)Sędziszów Małopolski1:10:26,43WIDEO
93.67Aneta KIEŁBOWICZK40 (4.)Brzóza KrólewskaLNB1:10:27,35WIDEO
94.13Grzegorz BUCZKOM30 (31.)LubaczówBiegomania Lubaczów/ IPA Przemyśl1:10:40,24WIDEO
95.25Grzegorz CZECHM40 (23.)Leżajsk1:10:57,86WIDEO
96.31Robert DAŹM30 (32.)LeżajskBolą mnie kolana1:11:02,00WIDEO
97.121Paweł OŻÓGM30 (33.)Medynia Głog.1:11:02,21WIDEO
98.213Piotr JAROCKIM30 (34.)LublinSzwagry TEAM1:11:05,71WIDEO
99.164Ireneusz STEFAŃSKIM40 (24.)Przemyśl1:11:05,83WIDEO
100.225Ewelina SZCZUTKOK16 (3.)BachórzAktywny Dynów1:11:06,33WIDEO
101.46Beata GAPK30 (5.)Nowa Sarzynanowosarzynskagrupabiegowa1:11:08,97WIDEO
102.195Sebastian WITALECM30 (35.)Rzeszówbrak1:11:19,67WIDEO
103.146Krystian SARNICKIM16 (18.)DynówAktywny Dynów1:11:30,76WIDEO
104.204Zbigniew ZIELIŃSKIM40 (25.)LeżajskLeżajski Klub Kyokushin Karate1:11:33,63WIDEO
105.165Damian SZAREKM16 (19.)Brzóza KrólewskaAZS Politechnika Rzeszowska1:11:33,63WIDEO
106.126Roman PIESZKOM40 (26.)Jarosław1:11:44,04WIDEO
107.163Maria STEFAŃSKAK30 (6.)Przemyśl1:11:48,22WIDEO
108.233Marek PŁOCICAM30 (36.)JarosławWichura Jarosław1:12:05,64WIDEO
109.35Paweł DĄBEKM40 (27.)Rudnik Nad Sanem1:12:13,26WIDEO
110.39Przemysław DĘBIECM40 (28.)Rzeszów1:12:18,56WIDEO
111.26Jacek CZECHM40 (29.)Leżajsk1:12:36,80WIDEO
112.142Andrzej RZESZUTEKM30 (37.)Rzeszów1:12:41,08WIDEO
113.236Anna MOTYKAK40 (5.)RzeszówBe Fit Anna Motyka1:12:44,96WIDEO
114.72Zbigniew KŁUDKAM40 (30.)RzeszówNochalek Team1:12:48,24WIDEO
115.237Adam MOTYKAM30 (38.)RzeszówBe Fit Anna Motyka1:12:54,66WIDEO
116.144Iwona SARNICKAK40 (6.)DynówAktywny Dynów1:13:08,55WIDEO
117.210Mieczysław ŻURAWSKIM60 (5.)Stalowa WolaSTALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA1:13:13,61WIDEO
118.183Damian TRAWKAM30 (39.)Rzeszów1:13:17,52WIDEO
119.82Lesław KRACYŁOM40 (31.)Nowa SarzynaNOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA1:13:57,34WIDEO
120.81Krzysztof KOZYRAM30 (40.)Rzeszów1:13:58,04WIDEO
121.241Kamil SZYBIAKM16 (20.)Brzóza Królewska1:13:58,56WIDEO
122.212Janusz DECM30 (41.)Kraków1:14:17,82WIDEO
123.110Małgorzata MŁODZIŃSKAK40 (7.)LubaczówBIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓW1:14:42,19WIDEO
124.106Dariusz MARZĘCIAKM40 (32.)Brzóza Królewska-1:15:19,05WIDEO
125.211Tomasz ŻURAWSKIM40 (33.)PrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa1:15:24,13WIDEO
126.172Anna SZCZYGIEŁK40 (8.)LubaczówBiegomania Lubaczów1:15:29,28WIDEO
127.180Anna TADLA-SZAWANK30 (7.)PrzeworskPRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA1:15:33,31WIDEO
128.151Patryk SKIBAM16 (21.)Stalowa Wola1:15:38,82WIDEO
129.123Mateusz PASZKOM16 (22.)Stalowa Wola1:16:17,37WIDEO
130.91Wiesław KUPRASM50 (11.)Giedlarowa1:17:29,51WIDEO
131.169Martyna SZCZEPANIKK16 (4.)Brzóza Królewska1:17:33,37WIDEO
132.127Łukasz PIETRYKAM30 (42.)Leżajsk1:17:36,47WIDEO
133.162Tomasz STECM30 (43.)Rzeszów1:17:48,38WIDEO
134.20Jolanta CHAJECK40 (9.)Wólka Małkowa1:17:53,09WIDEO
135.230Andrzej MOSKALM60 (6.)Bieczbez klubu1:17:59,65WIDEO
136.52Marcin GUTM30 (44.)ŁańcutSAFRAN1:18:12,95WIDEO
137.227Magdalena ISKRZYCKAK30 (8.)RzeszówaSPAwen1:18:21,50WIDEO
138.153Wojciech SKRZYPEKM40 (34.)JarosławWIchura Jarosław1:18:24,40WIDEO
139.111Lesław MŁODZIŃSKIM40 (35.)LubaczówBIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓW1:18:27,97WIDEO
140.157Joanna STARZECKAK40 (10.)Jarosław1:18:40,17WIDEO
141.61Janusz KALTENBERGM40 (36.)Jarosław1:18:40,61WIDEO
142.5Anna BEMBENK60 (1.)Nowa SarzynaNGB-Ciech1:18:43,45WIDEO
143.209Jolanta ŻURAWSKAK40 (11.)Nowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna-Ciech1:19:10,37WIDEO
144.104Joanna MAKUCHK30 (9.)CieszanówBiegomania Lubaczów1:19:14,55WIDEO
145.134Krystyna POTERAK30 (10.)Łańcut1:19:41,73WIDEO
146.85Kazimierz KRAWIECM50 (12.)DębnoStowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Dębno1:20:50,85WIDEO
147.55Rafał HAMRYSZCZAKM40 (37.)Przemyśl1:21:27,08WIDEO
148.171Agata SZCZOTKAK40 (12.)Jarosław1:21:32,57WIDEO
149.242Andżelika WÓJCIKK30 (11.)Rezszów1:21:44,21WIDEO
150.19Sławomir BŹDZIUCHM16 (23.)Rzeszów1:21:44,40WIDEO
151.71Przemysław KISIELM30 (45.)Pruszków1:21:58,21WIDEO
152.226Tadeusz TERECHM50 (13.)Gieldarowa1:21:58,45WIDEO
153.220Karina TERECH- KONDUBK16 (5.)Giedlarowa1:21:59,17WIDEO
154.93Monika KWAŚNIKK40 (13.)Raniżów-1:22:00,19WIDEO
155.143Przemysław SAJM30 (46.)Nowa SarzynaNOWY STYL GROUP RUNNING TEAM1:22:15,95WIDEO
156.95Jolanta LIPERTK40 (14.)Grodzisko Dolne1:22:28,91WIDEO
157.34Paulina DĄBEKK30 (12.)Giedlarowa1:22:36,46WIDEO
158.57Agata HOŁUBK50 (1.)JarosŁawBBL JAROSŁAW1:23:38,95WIDEO
159.125Jan PIERŚCIONEKM60 (7.)Kuryłówka1:23:40,90WIDEO
160.208Monika ZYGMUNTK40 (15.)Giedlarowa1:24:54,37WIDEO
161.27Grzegorz CZEKIRDAM30 (47.)LeżajskPawcius Team1:24:57,72WIDEO
162.11Alan BRZOZOWSKIM16 (24.)KrasnystawGalopująca Soczewica1:25:28,32WIDEO
163.223Alicja BRZOZOWSKAK16 (6.)Krasnystaw1:25:28,34WIDEO
164.138Anna RAWSKA-ŚMIECIUCHK50 (2.)LubaczówBiegomania Lubaczów1:25:29,24WIDEO
165.176Marcin SZWEDOM30 (48.)Nowa SarzynaNowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa1:26:04,07WIDEO
166.69Elzbieta KIPERK30 (13.)Jaroslaw1:26:16,32WIDEO
167.229Bartłomiej MIĄSIKM16 (25.)Rzeszów1:26:32,52WIDEO
168.84Karolina KRAWIECK16 (7.)Brzóza Królewska1:27:19,28WIDEO
169.114Natalia MOŁDOCHK16 (8.)Brzóza Królewska1:27:19,47WIDEO
170.239Tomasz GRZECZNIKM40 (38.)Rudnik Nad Sanem1:27:29,14WIDEO
171.181Maria TĘCZAK30 (14.)Raniżów-1:28:28,18WIDEO
172.60Mieczysław JAGUSTYNM70 (1.)Brzóza KrólewskaBrzóza Królewska Active Team1:28:32,91WIDEO
173.54Ewa HADAMK50 (3.)DynówSpartan Race Training Group Rzeszów1:29:25,19WIDEO
174.131Joanna PODOLSKAK30 (15.)Leżajsk1:29:46,74WIDEO
175.43Ilona DZIKOWSKAK30 (16.)Leżajsk1:29:58,68WIDEO
176.206Róża ZYBURAK40 (16.)Nowa SarzynaNowosarzynska Grupa Biegowa1:29:58,77WIDEO
177.182Maria TOMPALSKAK30 (17.)DynówAktywny Dynów1:30:47,19WIDEO
178.150Jan SIUZDAKM40 (39.)LeżajskPawcius Team1:31:14,40WIDEO
179.1Iwona SOKALK30 (18.)Nisko1:34:39,81WIDEO
180.68Zdzisława KIEŁTYKAK40 (17.)JarosławWichura Jarosław1:34:39,99WIDEO
181.119Jerzy OSTAFIŃSKIM30 (49.)MuninaWichura Jarosław1:34:40,29WIDEO
182.86Sylwia KRAWIECK16 (9.)DębnoStowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Dębno1:34:55,71WIDEO
183.77Slawomir KOSTECKIM50 (14.)Rzeszów1:35:47,91WIDEO
184.224Renata LESICZKAK50 (4.)LubaczówBiegomania Lubaczów1:36:48,30WIDEO
185.232Leopold JAMROM70 (2.)GorliceGORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA1:37:05,58WIDEO
186.203Franciszek ZIELIŃSKIM60 (8.)Głogów MałopolskiTKKF Sokół Głogów Małopolski1:37:12,26WIDEO
187.129Leszek PIĘTAM50 (15.)Trzcinicamasaze lecznicze1:41:20,08WIDEO
188.202Dominika ZDEBK30 (19.)Rudnik Nad Sanem1:43:57,06WIDEO
189.166Alicja SZAREKK30 (20.)Rudnik Nad Sanem1:43:58,05WIDEO
190.201Artur ZDEBM30 (50.)Rudnik Nad SanemBiegam dla siebie1:43:58,07WIDEO
191.113Janusz MOKRZYCKIM40 (40.)JarosławWichura Jarosław2:22:41,20WIDEO
192.30Agnieszka ĆWIKŁAK30 (21.)MorawskoWichura Jarosław2:22:41,48WIDEO
Nordic Walking
1.87Zbigniew KRUKM30 (1.)GaćPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa1:38:27,04WIDEO
2.88Małgorzata KUBISZYNK30 (1.)Lubaczów19851:38:49,66WIDEO
3.139Marzena RĘDZINIAKK30 (2.)RzeszówKlubSportu.pl1:41:46,12WIDEO
4.173Paweł SZEMBERSKIM40 (1.)RzeszówKlubSportu.pl1:41:47,66WIDEO
5.132Bożena POKRYWKAK40 (1.)LeżajskKlub NW "Włóczykije" Leżajsk1:42:38,86WIDEO
6.23Ewa CWANEK-FLOREKK40 (2.)RzeszówPrzeworska Grupa Biegowa1:45:57,25WIDEO
7.53Maciej GUZOWSKIM30 (2.)LeżajskKlub NW "Włóczykije" Leżajsk1:49:23,29WIDEO
8.184Elżbieta TROJANK30 (3.)LeżajskKlub NW "Włóczykije" Leżajsk1:50:05,83WIDEO
9.197Katarzyna ZAWADAK30 (4.)Klokowice1:50:31,97WIDEO
10.235Marek OLEKSAKM40 (2.)Jagiełła1:50:45,67WIDEO
11.207Katarzyna ZYGMUNTK30 (5.)Brzóza Królewska1:54:23,06WIDEO
12.65Lucyna KAZAKK30 (6.)Brzóza Królewska1:54:28,20WIDEO
13.48Mariola GLINCZAKK30 (7.)KŁokowice1:55:25,61WIDEO
14.130Krystyna PODGÓRNYK30 (8.)Wierzawice2:00:01,33WIDEO
15.47Celina GLINCZAKK30 (9.)Klokowice2:00:02,31WIDEO
biuro@timekeeper.plwww.timekeeper.pl