Lista nieopłaconych

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Jurek-Kraska Agnieszka Sokołów Małopolski Rajd rowerowy NIE
2 Antonik Elżbieta Strzyżów Nordic Walking NIE
3 Bajda Agnieszka Chmielnik Bieg NIE
4 Bartyński Zdzisław Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking NIE
5 Batóg Gabriela Świlcza Rajd rowerowy NIE
6 Bednarz Karol Trzciana Bieg NIE
7 Bereś Bartosz Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy NIE
8 Bielamowicz Dariusz Jaslo Bieg NIE
9 Bieniek Karolina Zaczernie Bieg NIE
10 Chmielowska-Zięba Iwona Rzeszów Bieg NIE
11 Dańko Gabriel Malawa Bieg NIE
12 Daniel Małgorzata Rzeszów Bieg NIE
13 Grata Bartłomiej Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy NIE
14 Grzybowski Jarosław Głogów Małopolski Bieg NIE
15 H. Grzegorz Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy NIE
16 Jagusiak Bartłomiej Trzebownisko Bieg NIE
17 Janik Jan Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy NIE
18 Jurkiewicz Daniel Rzeszów Bieg NIE
19 Kasiak Mirosław Zaczernie Rajd rowerowy NIE
20 Kasiak Paweł Zaczernie Rajd rowerowy NIE
21 Kawałek Adam Rzeszów Nordic Walking NIE
22 Kicińska Dorota Przemyśl Bieg NIE
23 Konowalczuk Łukasz Lubaczów Bieg NIE
24 Kopeć Krzysztof Rzeszów Bieg NIE
25 KopeĆ Beata GŁogÓw MaŁopolski Bieg NIE
26 Kopeć Marzena Rzeszów Nordic Walking NIE
27 Kornaga Kamil Rudna Wielka Bieg NIE
28 Kosturek Paweł Wyżne Rajd rowerowy NIE
29 Kowalski Jacek Nisko Bieg NIE
30 Kraska Gabriela Sokołów Małopolski Rajd rowerowy NIE
31 Kraska Gabriela Sokołów Małopolski Rajd rowerowy NIE
32 Król Małgorzata Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy NIE
33 Kusz Aleksander łańcut Rajd rowerowy NIE
34 Leśko Weronika Świlcza Rajd rowerowy NIE
35 Leniart Ks. Dominik Gorlice Bieg NIE
36 Łeptuch Tomasz Komorów Bieg NIE
37 Śliż Rafał Jasionka Bieg NIE
38 Mach-WaŁa Monika GŁogÓw MŁp. Rajd rowerowy NIE
39 Madycki Szymon Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy NIE
40 Majewska Barbara Strzyżów Nordic Walking NIE
41 Michcik Maksymilian Miejsce Piastowe Bieg NIE
42 Mikulski Marek Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy NIE
43 Młynarczyk Dominik Niechobrz Nordic Walking NIE
44 Młynarczyk Dominik Niechobrz Bieg NIE
45 Noworól Łukasz Zabajka Bieg NIE
46 Nycz Tymoteusz Rzeszów Bieg NIE
47 Perykasza Katarzyna Kostków Bieg NIE
48 Prawelski Piotr Rzeszów Bieg NIE
49 Rokosz Józef Dębica Bieg NIE
50 Rzeszutek Urszuli Nienadowka Bieg NIE
51 Samuś Dariusz Rzeszów Bieg NIE
52 Serednicki Grzegorz Sędziszów Małopolski Bieg NIE
53 Sitarz Paweł Boguchwała Bieg NIE
54 Sitarz Bartłomiej Rzeszów Bieg NIE
55 Starzec Krzysztof Jarosław Rajd rowerowy NIE
56 Surowiec Grzegorz Rzeszów Bieg NIE
57 Szalacha Tomasz Rzeszow Bieg NIE
58 Szalacha Katarzyna Rzeszów Bieg NIE
59 Szlachta Agata Strzyżów Nordic Walking NIE
60 Trzonek Andrzej Zapalow Bieg NIE
61 Urban Marcin Zaczernie Rajd rowerowy NIE
62 Walczak Mariusz Krzemienica Bieg NIE
63 Wojciech Krztoń Rzeszów Bieg NIE
64 Zięba Ewa Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy NIE