Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Kategoria | Wpłata |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BanaĹ Mateusz | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
2 | BÄ k-Frylich Katarzyna | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
3 | BieliĹŞnas Paulius | TarprubeĹžiai | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
4 | Bielska Katarzyna | WÄgorzewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
5 | Bielski BartĹomiej | WÄgorzewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
6 | Bodziony Patryk | Milewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
7 | Bodziony Paulina | Milewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
8 | Bodziony Marek | Milewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
9 | Bodziony Maja | Milewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
10 | BryĹa Artur | Bartoszyce | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
11 | Chylinski Kamil | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
12 | CwaliĹski Marcin | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
13 | Czeczko Pawel | Grodno | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
14 | GraĹžys Vytautas | PaberĹžÄ | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
15 | Grela MichaĹ | Katowice | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
16 | HoĹownia Aneta | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
17 | Jablonska Maria | Ateny | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
18 | Jateiko Tomas | NemenÄinÄ | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
19 | Kemicer Monika | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
20 | Kemicer Nikodem | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
21 | Kreft Ewa | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
22 | Krumin Zenon | KÄtrzyn | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
23 | Ĺťukowski Ryszard | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
24 | ĹapiĹska Patrycja | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
25 | Ĺowicka-BryĹa Izabela | Bartosztce | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
26 | Malinowska Karolina | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
27 | Marciszewski BĹaĹźej | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
28 | Matys Edyta | Oleszkowo 22a | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
29 | Milewski Marek | Milewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
30 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
31 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | GoĹdap | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
32 | PetkeviÄius Darius | MarijampolÄ | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
33 | Pianka Krzysztof-Maksymilian | Kleosin | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
34 | Podlewska Anna | Olsztyn | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
35 | Podlewski Tomasz | Olsztyn | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
36 | Przygodzinski Marcin | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
37 | Remiszewski Zbigniew | Baranowo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
38 | Rusinowicz Ewa | Narew | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
39 | Rynkiewicz Tomasz | Warszawa | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
40 | Ryszka Martyna | Milewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
41 | Sak Cezary | KÄtrzyn | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
42 | Slapik Igor | Grodno | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
43 | Suchocka Angelika | Milewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
44 | Suchocka Dorota | Milewo | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
45 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
46 | Suchodolski PaweĹ | Olecko | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
47 | Szymenderska Katarzyna | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
48 | Tatol Tomasz | Bartoszyce | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
49 | Wawremiuk WĹodzimierz | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
50 | WĹodarczyk MirosĹaw | EĹk | 5-10-15 km | NIE |
51 | Zajkowski PaweĹ | BiaĹystok | 5-10-15 km | NIE |