Lista nieopłaconych

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Alker Adam Gliwice 10km NIE
2 Baksik Klaudia Gliwice 10km NIE
3 Bartosiewicz Wiktoria Gliwice 10km NIE
4 Bienkowski Pawel Knurów 10km NIE
5 Blaszke Waldemar Gliwice 10km NIE
6 BŁaszczyk Natalia Gliwice 10km NIE
7 Bobeł Krzysztof Gliwice 10km NIE
8 Bocheński Grzegorz Gliwice 10km NIE
9 Borc Jacek Gliwice 10km NIE
10 Borowski Piotr Gliwice 10km NIE
11 Buchta Adam Katowice 10km NIE
12 Buczyński Radoslaw Gliwice 10km NIE
13 Chibowska Natalia Gliwice 10km NIE
14 Cieszyńska Jolanta Gliwice 10km NIE
15 Cimała Rafał Tarnowskie Góry 10km NIE
16 Czerniak Żaneta Gliwice 10km NIE
17 Dąbrowski Mirosław Gliwice 10km NIE
18 Dec Tomasz Gliwice 10km NIE
19 Dreja Zbigniew Gliwice 10km NIE
20 Dziubański Grzegorz Pyskowice 10km NIE
21 Golba Kasia Mielec 10km NIE
22 Grabowski Krzystof Gliwice 10km NIE
23 Gruba Justyna Gliwice 10km NIE
24 Halman Tomasz Gliwice 10km NIE
25 Hanzel Anna Gliwice 10km NIE
26 Imiołek Arkadiusz Pilchowice 10km NIE
27 Iwan Anita Ziemięcice 10km NIE
28 Janecki Kamil Gliwice 10km NIE
29 Jankowska Anna Zabrze 10km NIE
30 Jasik Grzegorz Gliwice 10km NIE
31 Jasik Grzegorz Gliwice 10km NIE
32 Jędros Przemysław Gliwice 10km NIE
33 Juszczak Grzegorz Tychy 10km NIE
34 Kaczkiewicz23 Damian Gliwice 10km NIE
35 Kalinowska Jolanta Bielsko Biała 10km NIE
36 Kamila Gaj Kamila Knurów 10km NIE
37 Kiliarska Valentyna Donetsk 10km NIE
38 Kloza Mariusz Pyskowice 10km NIE
39 Kloza Iwona Pyskowice 10km NIE
40 Kochanek Jarosław Gliwice 10km NIE
41 Kordalska Karolina Pyskowice 10km NIE
42 Kowalczyk Robert Przyszowice 10km NIE
43 Kowalski Rafał Rybnik 10km NIE
44 Krakowczyk Adam Gliwice 10km NIE
45 Kroczek Liliana Gliwice 10km NIE
46 Krzywda Marek Gliwice 10km NIE
47 Kubera Dawid Tychy 10km NIE
48 Kulik Tomasz Gliwice 10km NIE
49 Kumięga Joanna Mysłowice 10km NIE
50 Lampa Alicja Gliwice 10km NIE
51 Laskowski Sebastian Gliwice 10km NIE
52 Legieżyński Krzysztof Gliwice 10km NIE
53 Legutko Piotr Gliwice 10km NIE
54 Lukoszek Weronika Gliwice 10km NIE
55 Łodej PaweŁ Jasienica 10km NIE
56 Maciejko Grzegorz Gliwice 10km NIE
57 Maczuga Bartłomiej Gliwice 10km NIE
58 Małota Marzena Zabrze 10km NIE
59 Marut Kaśka Gliwice 10km NIE
60 Marut Kaśka Gliwice 10km NIE
61 Maryks Monika Gliwice 10km NIE
62 Maryks Monika Gliwice 10km NIE
63 Maryks Monika Gliwice 10km NIE
64 Materla Marek Ciochowice 10km NIE
65 Miketa Marek Rybnik 10km NIE
66 Mikos Marcin Bytom 10km NIE
67 Moritz-Piątek Katarzyna Katowice 10km NIE
68 Nowakowski Henryk Katowice 10km NIE
69 Nuckowska Justyna Gliwice 10km NIE
70 Olimski Fabian Knurów 10km NIE
71 Osiński Paweł Gliwice 10km NIE
72 Ostrowska Justyna Gliwice 10km NIE
73 Pawlas Seweryn Gliwice 10km NIE
74 Pisingas Mariusz Gliwice 10km NIE
75 Pisingas Mariusz Gliwice 10km NIE
76 Polak Dominika Gliwice 10km NIE
77 Popiel Artur Gliwice 10km NIE
78 Popiela MirosŁaw Strzelce Opolskie 10km NIE
79 Popova Olena Chmelnick 10km NIE
80 Puc Marcin Gliwice 10km NIE
81 Puchała Ewelina Katowice 10km NIE
82 Puchała Ewelina Katowice 10km NIE
83 Putowska Natalia Gliwice 10km NIE
84 Roskosz Rafał Tarnowskie Góry 10km NIE
85 Rubinska Małgorzata Gliwice 10km NIE
86 Runner Alek MikoŁÓw 10km NIE
87 Rutka Wiola Gliwice 10km NIE
88 Rybalchenko Oleksii Kharkov 10km NIE
89 Sabik Patrycja Zabrze 10km NIE
90 Sadło Tomasz Zabrze 10km NIE
91 Serwach Mateusz Gliwice 10km NIE
92 Skowronek Justyna Gliwice 10km NIE
93 Skraba Krzysztof Knurów 10km NIE
94 Szpilowska Paulina Pyskowice 10km NIE
95 Szymanek Anna Chorzów 10km NIE
96 Trefon Tomasz Pyskowice 10km NIE
97 Urbański Leszek Zabrze 10km NIE
98 Veretskyi Pavlo Donetsk 10km NIE
99 Walesz Joanna Jaworzno 10km NIE
100 Walke Piotr Gliwice 10km NIE
101 Wilk Julia Gliwice 10km NIE
102 Wilk Dawid Zabrze 10km NIE
103 Wojtas Magdalena Gliwice 10km NIE
104 Wojtaszewska Sabina Racibórz 10km NIE
105 Wojtowicz Karolina Gliwice 10km NIE
106 Wolski Marcin Knurow 10km NIE
107 Wrzałek Wojciech Gliwice 10km NIE
108 Zasadzińska Angelika Gliwice 10km NIE
109 Zdziebko Artur Gliwice 10km NIE
110 Zimoń Dawid Rybnik 10km NIE
111 Zok Małgorzata Katowice 10km NIE