Lista nieopłaconych

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Ćwiąkała Michał Zarszyn Bieg- 10km NIE
2 BĄk Kamil ChorzelÓw Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
3 BĄk MaŁgorzata ChorzelÓw Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
4 Bednarz Karol Trzciana Bieg- 10km NIE
5 Blajer Elżbieta Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
6 Blajer Maciej Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
7 Bosek Lucjan Boguchwała Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
8 Brocławik Mirosław Krosno Bieg- 10km NIE
9 Broda Łukasz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
10 Cetnar Mirek Munina Bieg- 10km NIE
11 Chlebiński Maciej Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
12 Chmiel Michał Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
13 Czach Rafał Boguchwała Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
14 Czyrek Janusz Rzeszow Bieg- 10km NIE
15 DĘbiec PrzemysŁaw Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
16 Góra Mariusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
17 Górecki Patryk Jarosław Bieg- 10km NIE
18 Grela Rafał Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
19 Grela Filip Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
20 Guzek Michał Rudna Mała Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
21 Herbut Elżbieta Przemyśl Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
22 Hodyr Mariusz Nosówka Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
23 Hodyr Lidia Nosówka Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
24 Jakieła Mateusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
25 Jędruchów Maciej Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
26 Joński Tomasz Łańcut Bieg- 10km NIE
27 Joński Tomasz Łańcut Bieg- 10km NIE
28 Jurczak Roman Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
29 Kaczyńska Alicja Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
30 Klus Anna Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
31 Kłos Michał Cmolas Bieg- 10km NIE
32 Korczykowska Beata Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
33 Korczykowski Artur Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
34 Kowal Piotr Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
35 Krasoń Paweł Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
36 Król Stanisław Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
37 Król Małgorzata Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
38 Kruk Zbigniew Gać Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
39 Małodobry Andrzej Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
40 Małodobry Wioletta Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
41 Marek Magdalena Kraków Bieg- 10km NIE
42 Maruszak Barbara Nowosielce Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
43 Morawska – Piechowiak Sylwia Oleszyce Bieg- 10km NIE
44 Morawski Konrad Oleszyce Bieg- 10km NIE
45 Motyka Mariusz Radymno Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
46 Oleksak Marek JagieŁŁa Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
47 Owsiany Maria Będziemyśl Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
48 Owsiany Piotr Będziemyśl Bieg- 10km NIE
49 Pelczar Adam Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
50 Popowicz Andrzej Jarosław Bieg- 10km NIE
51 Przywara Janusz Bratkowice Bieg- 10km NIE
52 Pucuła Witold Stalowa Wola Bieg- 10km NIE
53 Rędziniak Marzena Rzeszow Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
54 Rędziniak Aleksandra Rzeszow Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
55 Rędziniak Rafał Strzyżów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
56 Rodzoń Ewa Świlcza Rajd Rowerowy- 20km NIE
57 Rojek Józef Ropczyce Bieg- 10km NIE
58 Staryszak Piotr Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
59 Stec Anna Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
60 Stec Kamil Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
61 Surowiec Grzegorz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
62 Sycz Elżbieta Głogów Małopolski Bieg- 10km NIE
63 Sycz Zbigniew Głogów Małopolski Bieg- 10km NIE
64 Szerer Michał Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
65 Szymański Remigiusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
66 Wardęga Adrian Duńkowiczki Bieg- 10km NIE
67 Wójcik Krzysztof Świlcza Bieg- 10km NIE
68 Wiatr Sylwia Łęg Tarnowski Bieg- 10km NIE
69 Wiatr Sylwia Łęg Tarnowski Bieg- 10km NIE
70 Wieszczek Karolina Godowa Bieg- 10km NIE
71 Wiśniewska Marzena Krasne Bieg- 10km NIE
72 Wojtowicz Tomasz Widacz Nordic Walking- 10km NIE
73 Wolański Piotr Rzeszów Bieg- 10km NIE
74 Wszołek Tomasz Góra Ropczycka Bieg- 10km NIE
75 Zakrzewski Damian Kielce Bieg- 10km NIE