Lista nieopłaconych

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 500758419 Magdalena Lezajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
2 Czuj Stanisław Zamość Bieg 15km NIE
3 Dąbrowski Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
4 Dec Katarzyna Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
5 Drapała Jan Kolbuszowa Bieg 15km NIE
6 Ferfecki Paweł Ropczyce Bieg 15km NIE
7 Gajek Magdalena Czółna Bieg 15km NIE
8 Gajek Grzegorz Czółna Bieg 15km NIE
9 Gaweł-Myczko Agnieszka Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
10 Grzesik Jolanta Tomaszów Lubelski Bieg 15km NIE
11 Gut Marcin Łańcut Bieg 15km NIE
12 Hadam Ewa Dynów Bieg 15km NIE
13 Hamryszczak Janusz Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
14 Hamryszczak Beata Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
15 Haratyk Roksana Sędziszów Młp. Bieg 15km NIE
16 Jabłczyk-Pempus Dorota Przemyśl Nordic Walking 11km NIE
17 Jednac Artur Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
18 Juśko Natalia Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
19 Kopacz Piotr Jelna Bieg 15km NIE
20 Kopacz Adam Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km NIE
21 Kostecki Sławomir Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
22 Kubas Robert Pruchnik Bieg 15km NIE
23 Kuczek Marzena Rakszawa Nordic Walking 11km NIE
24 Kuźma Elżbieta Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
25 Latuszek Małgorzata Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
26 Latuszek Bogdan Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
27 Lib Tomasz Rakszawa Bieg 15km NIE
28 Loryś Ewa Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
29 Łapińska Anna Przemyśl Nordic Walking 11km NIE
30 Śnieżek Krzysztof Nisko Bieg 15km NIE
31 Machos Mariusz Tomaszów Lubelski Bieg 15km NIE
32 Maciąg Janusz Trzęsówka Bieg 15km NIE
33 Małek Gabriela Giedlarowa Bieg 15km NIE
34 Małek Adam Giedlarowa Bieg 15km NIE
35 Młodowiec Grażyna Oleszyce Nordic Walking 11km NIE
36 Młodowiec Grażyna Oleszyce Nordic Walking 11km NIE
37 Młodowiec Krzysztof Oleszyce Nordic Walking 11km NIE
38 Nieścior Waldemar TomaszÓw Lubelski Bieg 15km NIE
39 Nycz Mariusz Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
40 Nykiel Tomasz Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
41 Oleś-Ferfecka Edycja Ropczyce Nordic Walking 11km NIE
42 Orzech Artur Kolbuszowa Bieg 15km NIE
43 Pecka Gosia Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
44 Pempuś Bernard Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
45 Piechowska Marta Brzóza Kólewska Nordic Walking 11km NIE
46 Piechowski Wiesław Brzóza Kólewska Bieg 15km NIE
47 Rząsa Anna Brzóza Królewska Nordic Walking 11km NIE
48 Rząsa Robert Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
49 Rzeszutek Andrzej Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
50 Saj Przemysław Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km NIE
51 Sądej Robert Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km NIE
52 Sęk Wiesław Pruchnik Bieg 15km NIE
53 Siembida Małgorzata Ulanów Bieg 15km NIE
54 Staroń Zofia Wierzawice Nordic Walking 11km NIE
55 Stec Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
56 Strzępka Krzysztof Przyłęk Bieg 15km NIE
57 Tabaka Andrzej Wólka Niedźwiedzka Bieg 15km NIE
58 Tereszkiewicz Szymon Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
59 Wawrzaszek Wojtek Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
60 Wójs Grzegorz Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km NIE
61 Wilk Anna Stobierna Bieg 15km NIE
62 Wnuk Norbert Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
63 Wojtowicz Małgorzata Tomaszów Lubelski Bieg 15km NIE
64 Wrzos Natalia Wólka Niedźwiedzka Bieg 15km NIE
65 Wrzos Paweł Wólka Niedźwiedzka Bieg 15km NIE
66 Zajaczkowski Jerzy Przemysl Bieg 15km NIE
67 Zajezierski Mateusz Piaski Bieg 15km NIE
68 Zawadzka Agnieszka Głogów Małopolski Bieg 15km NIE
69 Zawadzki Grzegorz Głogów Małopolski Bieg 15km NIE