Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Kategoria |
Wpłata |
1 |
Lachowska Ewa |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
2 |
Adamski Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
3 |
Banicka Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
4 |
Bielecki Dawid |
BrzĂłza KrĂłlewska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
5 |
Bilik Wojciech |
Krosno |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
6 |
Brudniak Karol |
BiedaczĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
7 |
Burghardt Jakub |
Czarna SÄdziszowska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
8 |
Cholewa Beata |
ĹaĹcut |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
9 |
Czerwonka Monika |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
10 |
Czuj StanisĹaw |
ZamoĹÄ |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
11 |
DrapaĹa Jan |
Kolbuszowa |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
12 |
DrÄ
g Piotr |
Krzaki |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
13 |
Dryla Piotr |
Przeworsk |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
14 |
Dryps Ryszard |
Nowa Sarzyna |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
15 |
Duda Aleksander |
TarnĂłw |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
16 |
Duda Aleksander |
TarnĂłw |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
17 |
DzierĹźak ElĹźbieta |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
18 |
Ferenc Beata |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
19 |
Fleszar Andrzej |
DuĹkowice |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
20 |
Gawor Artur |
Stalowa Wola |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
21 |
Gawor Monika |
Stalowa Wola |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
22 |
Grzesik Jolanta |
TomaszĂłw Lubelski |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
23 |
Gudz-KiciĹski Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
24 |
Guzowski Maciej |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
25 |
Habigier ZdzisĹaw |
Pysznica |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
26 |
Hadam Ewa |
DynĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
27 |
Hasiak Maciej |
Hucisko |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
28 |
Iveruk Svitlana |
Rivne |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
29 |
Iveruk Mykhaylo |
Rivne |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
30 |
JabĹczyk-Pempus Dorota |
PrzemyĹl |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
31 |
Jakubowski Jakub |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
32 |
Jarema Maciej |
Cisna |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
33 |
JedliĹska Izabela |
BrzeĹşnica |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
34 |
Jednac Artur |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
35 |
Kaltenberg Janusz |
JarosĹaw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
36 |
KamiĹski Marian |
LeĹźajsk |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
37 |
KieĹbasa Ĺukasz |
MoĹodycz |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
38 |
Klus Piotr |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
39 |
KoĹodziej Zofia |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
40 |
Kopacz Piotr |
Jelna |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
41 |
Kostecki SĹawomir |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
42 |
Kowalski SĹawomir |
Nisko |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
43 |
KrasoĹ Marcin |
Hucisko |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
44 |
Krenzel Regina |
JarosĹaw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
45 |
Kupras WiesĹaw |
Giedlarowa |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
46 |
Latuszek Bogdan |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
47 |
Lechman Agnieszka |
JarosĹaw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
48 |
Lecka-Szlachta Katarzyna |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
49 |
Lekki BoĹźena |
Krzeczkowa |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
50 |
Ĺťurawski Tomasz |
Przeworsk |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
51 |
ĹapiĹska Anna |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
52 |
Ĺopuch Agnieszka |
AdamĂłwka |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
53 |
Ĺuczak StanisĹaw |
Nowa Sarzyna |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
54 |
Macek BogusĹawa |
Wyszatyce |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
55 |
Machniak Fabian |
Nowosielce |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
56 |
Machos Mariusz |
TomaszĂłw Lubelski |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
57 |
MaciÄ
g Janusz |
TrzÄsĂłwka |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
58 |
Majcher Damian |
Stalowa Wola |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
59 |
Mazur Mateusz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
60 |
MĹodowiec Krzysztof |
Oleszyce |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
61 |
MĹodowiec GraĹźyna |
Oleszyce |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
62 |
MĹodowiec GraĹźyna |
Oleszyce |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
63 |
MĹynarski Zbigniew |
BrzĂłza KrĂłlewska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
64 |
MoĹdoch Natalia |
BrzĂłza KrĂłlewska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
65 |
Moskwiak Dariusz |
JarosĹaw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
66 |
MusiaĹ Ewa |
Stalowa Wola |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
67 |
NieĹcior Waldemar |
TomaszĂw Lubelski |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
68 |
Odrowski Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
69 |
Odrowski Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
70 |
Olechowski Hubert |
LeĹźajsk |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
71 |
Oleksak Tomasz |
Nisko |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
72 |
Orzech Artur |
Kolbuszowa |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
73 |
PaczeĹniak Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
74 |
PakuĹa Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
75 |
PÄ
czka PrzemysĹaw |
BrzĂłza KrĂłlewska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
76 |
Pecka MaĹgorzata |
Rzeszow |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
77 |
Pecka Gosia |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
78 |
PempuĹ Bernard |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
79 |
PempuĹ Bernard |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
80 |
Piechowska Marta |
BrzĂłza KĂłlewska |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
81 |
Piechowski WiesĹaw |
BrzĂłza KĂłlewska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
82 |
Pieszko PaweĹ |
JarosĹaw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
83 |
Podolak Zbigniew |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
84 |
Podubny Krystyna |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
85 |
Pyrcz Wojciech |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
86 |
RachwaĹ Ĺukasz |
Mielec |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
87 |
RÄ
czka Mateusz |
Kolbuszowa |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
88 |
Rogowski Grzegorz |
BrzĂza KrĂlewska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
89 |
Rychlak – BoĹźek Monika |
Stalowa Wola |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
90 |
Rymarz Agnieszka |
Wierzawice |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
91 |
SÄ
dej Robert |
Nowa Sarzyna |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
92 |
SÄ
dej Robert |
Nowa Sarzyna |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
93 |
SÄk WiesĹaw |
Pruchnik |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
94 |
Siek Kazimierz |
Zabrnie |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
95 |
Sojka Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
96 |
SopaĹa Jakub |
Rudnik Nad Sanem |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
97 |
Starzecka Joanna |
JarosĹaw |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
98 |
StrzÄpka Krzysztof |
PrzyĹÄk |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
99 |
Styga Krystyna |
Kolbuszowa |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
100 |
Szewczyk Marek |
ĹomĹťa |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
101 |
Szwed Andrzej |
Stalowa Wola |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
102 |
TrÄtowicz Beata |
Kolbuszowa |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
103 |
Trojan ElĹźbieta |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
104 |
Tutka Dominik |
BiĹgoraj |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
105 |
Wajda Barbara |
Korczyna |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
106 |
WasyĹeczko Piotr |
Nowe Sady |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
107 |
WasyĹeczko Piotr |
Nowe Sady |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
108 |
Wawrzaszek Wojtek |
BrzĂłza KrĂłlewska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
109 |
WĂłjcik RafaĹ |
BrzĂłza KrĂłlewska |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
110 |
WĂłjcik-BiliĹska Marta |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
111 |
WĂłjs Grzegorz |
Stalowa Wola |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
112 |
WĹodarczyk ElĹźbieta |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
113 |
WĹodarczyk Wojciech |
LeĹźajsk |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
114 |
Wojtowicz Tomasz |
Widacz |
Nordic Walking 11km |
NIE |
115 |
Wojtowicz MaĹgorzata |
TomaszĂłw Lubelski |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
116 |
Zajaczkowski Jerzy |
Przemysl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |
117 |
ZasadziĹska Barbara |
PrzemyĹl |
Bieg 15km |
NIE |