Lista nieopłaconych

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Lachowska Ewa Ustrzyki Dolne Bieg 15km NIE
2 Adamski Łukasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
3 Banicka Agnieszka Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
4 Bielecki Dawid Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
5 Bilik Wojciech Krosno Nordic Walking 11km NIE
6 Brudniak Karol Biedaczów Bieg 15km NIE
7 Burghardt Jakub Czarna Sędziszowska Bieg 15km NIE
8 Cholewa Beata Łańcut Bieg 15km NIE
9 Czerwonka Monika Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
10 Czuj Stanisław Zamość Bieg 15km NIE
11 Drapała Jan Kolbuszowa Bieg 15km NIE
12 Drąg Piotr Krzaki Bieg 15km NIE
13 Dryla Piotr Przeworsk Bieg 15km NIE
14 Dryps Ryszard Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km NIE
15 Duda Aleksander Tarnów Nordic Walking 11km NIE
16 Duda Aleksander Tarnów Nordic Walking 11km NIE
17 Dzierżak Elżbieta Głogów Małopolski Bieg 15km NIE
18 Ferenc Beata Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
19 Fleszar Andrzej Duńkowice Bieg 15km NIE
20 Gawor Monika Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km NIE
21 Gawor Artur Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km NIE
22 Grzesik Jolanta Tomaszów Lubelski Bieg 15km NIE
23 Gudz-Kiciński Piotr Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
24 Guzowski Maciej Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
25 Habigier Zdzisław Pysznica Bieg 15km NIE
26 Hadam Ewa Dynów Bieg 15km NIE
27 Hasiak Maciej Hucisko Bieg 15km NIE
28 Iveruk Mykhaylo Rivne Bieg 15km NIE
29 Iveruk Svitlana Rivne Bieg 15km NIE
30 Jabłczyk-Pempus Dorota Przemyśl Nordic Walking 11km NIE
31 Jakubowski Jakub Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
32 Jarema Maciej Cisna Bieg 15km NIE
33 Jedlińska Izabela Brzeźnica Bieg 15km NIE
34 Jednac Artur Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
35 Kaltenberg Janusz Jarosław Bieg 15km NIE
36 Kamiński Marian Leżajsk Bieg 15km NIE
37 Kiełbasa Łukasz Mołodycz Bieg 15km NIE
38 Klus Piotr Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
39 Kołodziej Zofia Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
40 Kopacz Piotr Jelna Bieg 15km NIE
41 Kostecki Sławomir Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
42 Kowalski Sławomir Nisko Bieg 15km NIE
43 Krasoń Marcin Hucisko Bieg 15km NIE
44 Krenzel Regina Jarosław Bieg 15km NIE
45 Kupras Wiesław Giedlarowa Bieg 15km NIE
46 Latuszek Bogdan Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
47 Lechman Agnieszka Jarosław Bieg 15km NIE
48 Lecka-Szlachta Katarzyna Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
49 Lekki Bożena Krzeczkowa Nordic Walking 11km NIE
50 Żurawski Tomasz Przeworsk Bieg 15km NIE
51 Łapińska Anna Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
52 Łopuch Agnieszka Adamówka Bieg 15km NIE
53 Łuczak Stanisław Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km NIE
54 Macek Bogusława Wyszatyce Bieg 15km NIE
55 Machniak Fabian Nowosielce Bieg 15km NIE
56 Machos Mariusz Tomaszów Lubelski Bieg 15km NIE
57 Maciąg Janusz Trzęsówka Bieg 15km NIE
58 Majcher Damian Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km NIE
59 Mazur Mateusz Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
60 Młodowiec Grażyna Oleszyce Nordic Walking 11km NIE
61 Młodowiec Grażyna Oleszyce Nordic Walking 11km NIE
62 Młodowiec Krzysztof Oleszyce Nordic Walking 11km NIE
63 Młynarski Zbigniew Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
64 Mołdoch Natalia Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
65 Moskwiak Dariusz Jarosław Bieg 15km NIE
66 Musiał Ewa Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km NIE
67 Nieścior Waldemar TomaszÓw Lubelski Bieg 15km NIE
68 Odrowski Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
69 Odrowski Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
70 Olechowski Hubert Leżajsk Bieg 15km NIE
71 Oleksak Tomasz Nisko Bieg 15km NIE
72 Orzech Artur Kolbuszowa Bieg 15km NIE
73 Pacześniak Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
74 Pakuła Piotr Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
75 Pączka Przemysław Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
76 Pecka Gosia Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
77 Pecka Małgorzata Rzeszow Bieg 15km NIE
78 Pempuś Bernard Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
79 Pempuś Bernard Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
80 Piechowska Marta Brzóza Kólewska Nordic Walking 11km NIE
81 Piechowski Wiesław Brzóza Kólewska Bieg 15km NIE
82 Pieszko Paweł Jarosław Bieg 15km NIE
83 Podolak Zbigniew Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
84 Podubny Krystyna Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
85 Pyrcz Wojciech Rzeszów Bieg 15km NIE
86 Rachwał Łukasz Mielec Bieg 15km NIE
87 Rączka Mateusz Kolbuszowa Bieg 15km NIE
88 Rogowski Grzegorz BrzÓza KrÓlewska Bieg 15km NIE
89 Rychlak – Bożek Monika Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km NIE
90 Rymarz Agnieszka Wierzawice Nordic Walking 11km NIE
91 Sądej Robert Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km NIE
92 Sądej Robert Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km NIE
93 Sęk Wiesław Pruchnik Bieg 15km NIE
94 Siek Kazimierz Zabrnie Bieg 15km NIE
95 Sojka Agnieszka Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
96 Sopała Jakub Rudnik Nad Sanem Bieg 15km NIE
97 Starzecka Joanna Jarosław Bieg 15km NIE
98 Strzępka Krzysztof Przyłęk Bieg 15km NIE
99 Styga Krystyna Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking 11km NIE
100 Szewczyk Marek ŁomŻa Bieg 15km NIE
101 Szwed Andrzej Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km NIE
102 TrĘtowicz Beata Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking 11km NIE
103 Trojan Elżbieta Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
104 Tutka Dominik Biłgoraj Bieg 15km NIE
105 Wajda Barbara Korczyna Bieg 15km NIE
106 Wasyłeczko Piotr Nowe Sady Bieg 15km NIE
107 Wasyłeczko Piotr Nowe Sady Bieg 15km NIE
108 Wawrzaszek Wojtek Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
109 Wójcik Rafał Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km NIE
110 Wójcik-Bilińska Marta Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE
111 Wójs Grzegorz Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km NIE
112 Włodarczyk Wojciech Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
113 Włodarczyk Elżbieta Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km NIE
114 Wojtowicz Małgorzata Tomaszów Lubelski Bieg 15km NIE
115 Wojtowicz Tomasz Widacz Nordic Walking 11km NIE
116 Zajaczkowski Jerzy Przemysl Bieg 15km NIE
117 Zasadzińska Barbara Przemyśl Bieg 15km NIE