Lista nieopłaconych

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Albrycht Katarzyna Kro??cienko Wy??ne 10km NIE
2 Augustyn Andrzej Stalowa Wola 10km NIE
3 Banaszewski ?ukasz Grudzi?dz 10km NIE
4 Baran Maciej Przemy??l 10km NIE
5 Barczak Bartek Przemy??l 10km NIE
6 Bartczak ?ukasz Dobrcz 10km NIE
7 Bat Damian Sieniawa 10km NIE
8 Bator Dariusz Jaros??aw 10km NIE
9 Bawo?? Mateusz Laszki 10km NIE
10 B?k Rafa?? Sko??osz??w 10km NIE
11 Bednarz Mariusz Przemy??l 10km NIE
12 Blama Roman Izdebki 10km NIE
13 B??asik Mateusz Jas??o 10km NIE
14 B??dek Janusz Rudnik Nad Sanem 10km NIE
15 B??yskal Krzysztof Ustrzyki Dolne 10km NIE
16 Bro??bar-M?dzela Beata Przeworsk 10km NIE
17 Brzeska El??bieta Krak??w 10km NIE
18 Brzozowski Henryk Stalowa Wola 10km NIE
19 Brzyski Jaros??aw ?ukawiec 10km NIE
20 Buczkowska Sylwia Sko??osz??w 10km NIE
21 Bukowy Pawe?? Przeworsk 10km NIE
22 Bukowy Krzysztof Jaros??aw 10km NIE
23 Burkowski Daniel Stalowa Wola 10km NIE
24 Bykowski Andrzej Przemy??l 10km NIE
25 Cag Marcin Krak??w 10km NIE
26 Cencora Dariusz Lubacz??w 10km NIE
27 Cencora Ma??gorzata Lubacz??w 10km NIE
28 Chabko Pawe?? Kuzmina 10km NIE
29 Chmurowicz Jakub Rzesz??w 10km NIE
30 Chmurowicz Maria Rzesz??w 10km NIE
31 Chrz?szczyk Artur Rzesz??w 10km NIE
32 Chwasta Mariusz Niziny 10km NIE
33 Cich Kamil Przemy??l 10km NIE
34 Cie?ko Magdalena Ku??kowce 10km NIE
35 Ciszczonik Sebastian Rzesz??w 10km NIE
36 Cwynar Kinga Or??y 10km NIE
37 Czerkas Elzbieta Jaros??aw 10km NIE
38 Czerwiak Marek Stalowa Wola 10km NIE
39 Czwakiel Krzysztof W??lka Pe??ki??ska 10km NIE
40 Daniel Joanna Rzesz??w 10km NIE
41 Dejer Dominik W??odawa 10km NIE
42 Depciuch Janusz Micha????wka 10km NIE
43 Dole??ek Robert Kazimierza Wielka 10km NIE
44 Dryblak Micha?? Lubacz??w 10km NIE
45 Duch Piotr Jaros??aw 10km NIE
46 Dudek Sylwester Rudnik 10km NIE
47 Duszczak Rados??aw Przemy??l 10km NIE
48 Dziewi??ski Damian Sanok 10km NIE
49 Dziewi??ski Damian Sanok 10km NIE
50 Dziumak Jakub Przemy??l 10km NIE
51 Fac Renata Przemy??l 10km NIE
52 Gajda Justyna Jaros??aw 10km NIE
53 Garbacik Grzegorz Jas??o 10km NIE
54 Gawlik Pawe?? Pilzno 10km NIE
55 G??ra Mariusz Kielce 10km NIE
56 G??rniak Stanis??aw Widacz 10km NIE
57 G??rniak Kamil Widacz 10km NIE
58 G??rski Grzegorz Gorlice 10km NIE
59 G??usi??ski Bart??omiej Pozna?? 10km NIE
60 Go??ojuch Dawid Blizne 10km NIE
61 Grabska Renata Rzesz??w 10km NIE
62 Grela Adam Hureczko 10km NIE
63 Guluk Anna Hrubiesz??w 10km NIE
64 Gw????d?? Urszula Munina 10km NIE
65 Gw????d?? Andrzej Munina 10km NIE
66 Hadam Jacek Cieszan??w 10km NIE
67 Hadro S??awek Dubiecko 10km NIE
68 Halwa Joanna Pe??kinie 105 10km NIE
69 Ha??o?? Kamil Jankowice 10km NIE
70 Hamryszczak Marek Przemy??l 10km NIE
71 Hembel Marta Dyn??w 10km NIE
72 Hermaniuk Iwona Rzesz??w 10km NIE
73 Hermaniuk Tomasz Rzesz??w 10km NIE
74 Ho??ubowski Piotr Ustrzyki Dolne 10km NIE
75 Humeniuk Renata Pra?kowce 10km NIE
76 Hunia Karolina Zag??rz 10km NIE
77 Iveruk Mykhaylo M.rivne 10km NIE
78 Ja??ocha Mieczys??aw Przemy??l 10km NIE
79 J??rasz Wojciech Przemy??l 10km NIE
80 J?drasik Kamil Pozna?? 10km NIE
81 J?druch Mateusz Krakow 10km NIE
82 Jurczak Patryk Sanok 10km NIE
83 Jureczko Anna Chmielnik 10km NIE
84 Kamaj Jan Pustk??w 10km NIE
85 Kapelan Anna Przemy??l 10km NIE
86 Kapica-Markiewicz Anna Lubacz??w 10km NIE
87 Karnat Marzena Rzesz??w 10km NIE
88 Kawalec Jacek Rzesz??w 10km NIE
89 K?dzierski Piotr Dyn??w 10km NIE
90 Kic Damian Ujkowice 10km NIE
91 Kiek Kacper Przemy??l 10km NIE
92 Kijo Wincenty Pozna?? 10km NIE
93 Klabisz B??a??ej ??ka 10km NIE
94 Kmiotek Iwona Rzeszow 10km NIE
95 Knycha??a Dominika Przemy??l 10km NIE
96 Kolowca Agnieszka Przemy??l 10km NIE
97 Komorowski Artur Przemy??l 10km NIE
98 Kopylec Tomasz Przemy??l/koma??cza 10km NIE
99 Kornaga ?ukasz Lubacz??w 10km NIE
100 Kostecki Maciej Warszawa 10km NIE
101 Kowal Pawe?? Medyka 10km NIE
102 Kowalczyk Ewa Jaros??aw 10km NIE
103 Koz?owski Krzysztof Dybawka 10km NIE
104 Krajewski Tomasz Ko??uda Wielka 10km NIE
105 Kraso?? Tomasz ??owisko 10km NIE
106 Krech Jacek Ustrzyki Dolne 10km NIE
107 Kruk Katarzyna Manasterz 10km NIE
108 Krwawicz Kamil Przemy??l 10km NIE
109 Krygowska Alicja Lubacz??w 10km NIE
110 Krzywda Magdalena Przemy??l 10km NIE
111 Krzywor?czka Kamil Przemy??l 10km NIE
112 Krzywucki Daniel Przemy??l 10km NIE
113 Kucab Iwona Przemy??l 10km NIE
114 Kucharczyk Maciej Przeworsk 10km NIE
115 Kuczy??ski Kamil Przemy??l 10km NIE
116 Kulka Szymon Ropa 10km NIE
117 Ku??mider Jakub Przemy??l 10km NIE
118 Ku??mider S??awomir Ustrzyki Dolne 10km NIE
119 Kuta Adam Radymno 10km NIE
120 Kwiecie?? Jakub Jaros??aw 10km NIE
121 Labudzka Anna Przemy??l 10km NIE
122 Lach Damian Or??y 10km NIE
123 Laskowska Maja ??yrard??w 10km NIE
124 Latoszek Wies??aw Jas??o 10km NIE
125 Lemko Robert Sanok 10km NIE
126 ??dan Ma??gorzata Lubacz??w 10km NIE
127 Lula Jaros??aw Jas??o 10km NIE
128 ??aczek Maciej Dybawka 10km NIE
129 ??abuz Marek Wroclaw 10km NIE
130 ??abuz Marek Wroclaw 10km NIE
131 ??l?czka Damian Rzesz??w 10km NIE
132 ??l?czka Damian Rzesz??w 10km NIE
133 ??liwi??ski Pawe?? Lipno 10km NIE
134 ?ojek Pawe?? Rzesz??w 10km NIE
135 ??wiesiulski ?ukasz Garwolin 10km NIE
136 ??witalski ?ukasz Cieszan??w 10km NIE
137 ??witalski ?ukasz Cieszan??w 10km NIE
138 Maciejko Rafa?? Cieszan??w 10km NIE
139 Macio??ek Maciej Przemy??l 10km NIE
140 Madejczyk S??awomir Jas??o 10km NIE
141 Madejczyk S??awomir Brzyska 10km NIE
142 Majcher Adrian Jaros??aw 10km NIE
143 Majcher Iwona Przemy??l 10km NIE
144 Majewska Magdalena Przemy??l 10km NIE
145 Makara Joanna Nowy S?cz 10km NIE
146 Maksymowicz Bogumi?? Przemy??l 10km NIE
147 Malawski Dariusz Przemy??l 10km NIE
148 Manc Szymon Pozna?? 10km NIE
149 Marciniec Andrzej S?dzisz??w Ma??opolski 10km NIE
150 Marsza??ek Gracjan Przemy??l 10km NIE
151 Masio Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km NIE
152 Masternak Izabela Or??y 10km NIE
153 Maszlanka Dawid D?browa 10km NIE
154 Materlak Alicja Przemy??l 10km NIE
155 Mazurek Karol ??urawica 10km NIE
156 Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof Lublin 10km NIE
157 Meder-Guzy Anna Lubacz??w 10km NIE
158 Mendyk Andrzej Rzesz??w 10km NIE
159 Mercik Agnieszka Przemy??l 10km NIE
160 Michalak Justyna Solina 10km NIE
161 Michalska Edyta Jaros??aw 10km NIE
162 Michno Ma??gorzata Pe??kinie 10km NIE
163 Mickiewicz Agnieszka Przemy??l 10km NIE
164 Mickiewicz Dorota Przemy??l 10km NIE
165 Miku??a Sylwia Przemy??l 10km NIE
166 Misiak Mateusz Ropczyce 10km NIE
167 M??odzi??ski Les??aw Lubacz??w 10km NIE
168 Mul Mariusz Dyn??w 10km NIE
169 Nachman Ewelina Jas??o 10km NIE
170 Nachman Grzegorz Jas??o 10km NIE
171 Nadolski Piotr Iwiczno 10km NIE
172 Nadolski Marcin Przemy??l 10km NIE
173 Nuckowski Maciej Warszawa 10km NIE
174 Nykel Dariusz Przemy??l 10km NIE
175 Nykiel Tomasz Jaros??aw 10km NIE
176 Ochenduszkiewicz Joanna Stubno 10km NIE
177 Olech ?ukasz Siedliska 10km NIE
178 Olejnik Henryk Opole 10km NIE
179 Olko Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km NIE
180 O?eszko Marzena Przemy??l 10km NIE
181 Orfin Dariusz Przemy??l 10km NIE
182 Ozga Anita Skorzeszyce 10km NIE
183 Pacu??a Krzysztof Przemy??l 10km NIE
184 Paj?k Piotr Przemy??l 10km NIE
185 Paku??a Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km NIE
186 Palkij ?ukasz Rzesz??w 10km NIE
187 Paw??owska El??bieta Przemy??l 10km NIE
188 Paw??ucki Jacek Ostr??w 10km NIE
189 Pazera Piotr Szyd?owiec 10km NIE
190 Perczyk Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km NIE
191 Peszek Bogdan Dyn??w 10km NIE
192 Pietrzykowski S??awomir Kielce 10km NIE
193 Pilawa Katarzyna Przemy??l 10km NIE
194 Pilip Wies??awa Lubacz??w 10km NIE
195 P??onka Katarzyna Przemy??l 10km NIE
196 Podolak Piotr Nehrybka 10km NIE
197 Podraza Pawe?? S??otowa 10km NIE
198 Polak Dominika Lubacz??w 10km NIE
199 Pondel Jacek Rzesz??w 10km NIE
200 Pop??awski Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km NIE
201 Prajzner Marta Kro??cienko Wy??ne 10km NIE
202 Preisner Robert Przrmy??l 10km NIE
203 Przyby?a Jadwiga Lubacz??w 10km NIE
204 Pyclik Jan D?browa Rzeczycka 10km NIE
205 Pyrcz Izabela Przemy??l 10km NIE
206 Rachfa? Bernadetta Przemy??l 10km NIE
207 Radocho??ska-Sarna Joanna Przemy??l 10km NIE
208 Rado?? Mariusz Przemy??l 10km NIE
209 Rawska Janina Lubacz??w 10km NIE
210 R?bisz Waldemar Lubacz??w 10km NIE
211 Rogowski Zbigniew Pozna?? 10km NIE
212 Rowi??ska Dorota ??townia 10km NIE
213 Rutyna Rafa?? Jas??o 10km NIE
214 Rze??niczek Iwona Przemy??l 10km NIE
215 Sa??dan Grzegorz Buszkowice 10km NIE
216 Samborski Krzysztof Rzesz??w 10km NIE
217 Sarna Maria Ujkowice 10km NIE
218 Siembida Ma?gorzata Ulan??w 10km NIE
219 Sipiera Tomasz Krak??w 10km NIE
220 Siwulec Pawe?? Dyn??w 10km NIE
221 Siwulec Daniel Dyn??w 10km NIE
222 Siwulec Pawe?? Dyn??w 10km NIE
223 Skrodziuk Dariusz Rzesz??w 10km NIE
224 S??awik Maria Przeky??l 10km NIE
225 Smoliniec Tomasz Dachn??w 10km NIE
226 Sobala Arkadiusz Jaros??aw 10km NIE
227 Sobek Wojciech Albigowa 10km NIE
228 Sobie?? Jakub Przeworsk 10km NIE
229 Sochacka Ewa Dubiecko 10km NIE
230 Socha?? Bo??ena Lubacz??w 10km NIE
231 Socha?? Marian Lubacz??w 10km NIE
232 Solska Sylwia Hureczko 10km NIE
233 Springer Adam Kruszwica 10km NIE
234 Staniszewska Magdalena Stalowa Wola 10km NIE
235 Stelmaszczyk Aleksandra Przemy??l 10km NIE
236 Stopa Marcin Rzesz??w 10km NIE
237 Stopa Adam Przemy??l 10km NIE
238 Sulik Wojciech Przemy??l 10km NIE
239 Sura Pawel Bach??rzec 10km NIE
240 Syry??o Mateusz Stare Sio??o 10km NIE
241 Szajan Rafa?? Przemy??l 10km NIE
242 Szajan Rafa?? Przemy??l 10km NIE
243 Szczepa??ski Marcin Jastrz?bie 10km NIE
244 Szczurowska El??bieta Przemy??l 10km NIE
245 Szejdewik Marcin Przemy??l 10km NIE
246 Szupiany Szymon Przemy??l 10km NIE
247 Szyma??ski Adam Stalowa Wola 10km NIE
248 Tkaczyk Jakub Gozryce 10km NIE
249 Tkaczyk Aneta Gorzyce 10km NIE
250 Tomaszewski Adam Paw??osi??w 10km NIE
251 Tomaszewski Maciej Widna G??ra/paw??osi??w 10km NIE
252 Tworko El??bieta Opaka 10km NIE
253 Tworzyd??o Micha?? Dyn??w 10km NIE
254 Tyli??ski Mariusz Przemy??l 10km NIE
255 Tymejczuk Agnieszka Przemy??l 10km NIE
256 Tymejczuk Sebastian Przemy??l 10km NIE
257 Urbanik Dorota Przemy??l 10km NIE
258 Wac??awska Ewelina Krosno 10km NIE
259 Walczuk Piotr Przemy??l 10km NIE
260 Walczyk Andrzej Nowy ??migr??d 10km NIE
261 Walczyk Andrzej Jas??o 10km NIE
262 Wa??ny Stanis??aw Lubacz??w 10km NIE
263 Wasyl??w Jacek Przemy??l 10km NIE
264 Wawrzonek Mariusz Przemy??l 10km NIE
265 W??jcik Marcin Olszanica 10km NIE
266 W??jcik Micha?? Lublin 10km NIE
267 W??jcik Marek Nowa D?ba 10km NIE
268 W?s Przemys??aw Przemy??l 10km NIE
269 Wi?ckiewicz Beata Przemy??l 10km NIE
270 Wilczy??ska Patrycja Ropczyce 10km NIE
271 Wilk Rados??aw Przemy??l 10km NIE
272 Wnukowski Arek Skar??ysko-Kamienna 10km NIE
273 Wohner Pawe?? Przemy??l 10km NIE
274 Wojtas-K?dzierska Ewelina Dyn??w 10km NIE
275 Wo??ny ?ukasz Rzesz??w 10km NIE
276 Wo??czacki Pawe?? Przemy??l 10km NIE
277 Wo??oszyn Grzegorz Hermanowice 10km NIE
278 Wo??oszyn Lila Hermanowice 10km NIE
279 Wyszy??ska Kinga Rzesz??w 10km NIE
280 Zaj?c Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km NIE
281 Za??uska Iwona Lubacz??w 10km NIE
282 Zaremba ?ukasz Nowy S?cz 10km NIE
283 Zawalska Renata Hureczko 10km NIE
284 Zawalski Zbigniew Hureczko 10km NIE
285 Zubilewicz Joanna Przemy??l 10km NIE