Lista nieopłaconych

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Adamus Marian Bytom NW 10 km NIE
2 Bartnik Dorota Prudnik NW 10 km NIE
3 Bartyzel Dorota Jelcz-Laskowice NW 10 km NIE
4 Bonich Magdalena Opole NW 5km NIE
5 Bul Dariusz Prudnik NW 5km NIE
6 Cieciel?g Jaros?aw Nysa NW 10 km NIE
7 Cieciel?g Ola Nysa NW 5km NIE
8 Cie??lar Barbara Wis??a NW 10 km NIE
9 Cyrus Bogdan Strzebi?? NW 5km NIE
10 Czakiert Marek Cz?stochowa NW 10 km NIE
11 D?browicz Sylwia Opole NW 5km NIE
12 Domin Krystyna Siemianowice NW 5km NIE
13 Fidot Ola G??og??wek NW 10 km NIE
14 Gajek Halina Prudnik NW 10 km NIE
15 Gallus-Czereba Joanna Prudnik NW 5km NIE
16 Gerle-Kotula Anna Katowice NW 10 km NIE
17 G??owa Micha?? Cieszyn NW 10 km NIE
18 Golenia Reinhold Dobra NW 5km NIE
19 Golenia Irmgarda Dobra NW 5km NIE
20 Grabowska Anna Bytom NW 5km NIE
21 Gr?da Mariusz Ozimek NW 10 km NIE
22 Grela Beata B?dzin NW 5km NIE
23 Gutowski Pawe?? Prudnik NW 5km NIE
24 Gutowski Pawe?? Prudnik NW 5km NIE
25 Gutowski Pawe?? Prudnik NW 5km NIE
26 Gwiazdo?? Katarzyna Prudnik NW 10 km NIE
27 Hryndio Jerzy Katowice NW 10 km NIE
28 Husak Jolanta Prudnik NW 5km NIE
29 I??ykowski Robert O??awa NW 5km NIE
30 Jasik Katarzyna Stradunia NW 5km NIE
31 Juzof Iwona Pogwizd??w NW 10 km NIE
32 Kobiela Magdalena Blachownia NW 10 km NIE
33 Ko??uszek Dominik B?dzin NW 5km NIE
34 Ko??uszek Maurycy B?dzin NW 5km NIE
35 Ko??odziej Sonia Krapkowice NW 10 km NIE
36 Koprowska Aneta O??awa NW 5km NIE
37 Kotula Jakub Katowice NW 10 km NIE
38 Kozubal El??bieta Wojnowice NW 5km NIE
39 Kurzawi??ska Marzena Jelcz-Laskowice NW 5km NIE
40 Lepczak J??rek Wroc??aw NW 10 km NIE
41 ??uchowicz Elzbieta Dabrowa Gornicza NW 10 km NIE
42 ??lusarz Beata Prudnik NW 5km NIE
43 Machnik Janusz Zawiercie NW 5km NIE
44 Malinowska Ania O??awa NW 5km NIE
45 Ma??ka Marian Gliwice NW 5km NIE
46 Ma??ka Marian Gliwice NW 5km NIE
47 Marcinkowska Joanna Jeszkowice NW 5km NIE
48 M?dry Ewa Wroclaw NW 10 km NIE
49 Michalska Julia Prudnik NW 5km NIE
50 Mielcarek Leszek Bytom NW 5km NIE
51 Miklas-Ko??uszek Agnieszka B?dzin NW 5km NIE
52 Miko?ajczak Jan Legnica NW 10 km NIE
53 Mizga??a Kacper Z??oty Potok NW 5km NIE
54 Morys Agnieszka Ruda ??l?ska NW 5km NIE
55 Moso?? Marek Wroc??aw NW 10 km NIE
56 Naworska Iwona K?dzierzyn-Ko??le NW 5km NIE
57 Niechwiejczyk Kinga ??wi?toch??owice NW 5km NIE
58 Niechwiejczyk Piotr ??wi?toch??owice NW 10 km NIE
59 Olejnik Julia Markowice NW 5km NIE
60 Olejnik Janusz Nysa NW 10 km NIE
61 Olejnik Janusz Markowice NW 5km NIE
62 Ondycz Sylwia Dobrzykowice NW 5km NIE
63 Pac Jan Bytom NW 10 km NIE
64 Pawlowska-Sosin Barbara Chorzow NW 5km NIE
65 Podg??rski Szymon W???a NW 5km NIE
66 Polewczak Aneta Zawiercie NW 5km NIE
67 Polewczak Mariusz Zawiercie NW 5km NIE
68 Przybylska Wanda Wisla NW 10 km NIE
69 Pyka Aleksandra Lubliniec NW 5km NIE
70 Rac??awska Joanna Skarbimierz-Osiedle NW 5km NIE
71 Rac??awski Jan Skarbimierz-Osiedle NW 5km NIE
72 Rokacz Jolanta K?dzierzyn – Ko??le NW 10 km NIE
73 Ryba??towski Pawe? Trzebnica NW 5km NIE
74 Rydzak Jakub Racib??rz NW 5km NIE
75 Sitkowski Konrad Dobroszyce NW 5km NIE
76 S?upianek Sonia Katowice NW 5km NIE
77 S??upianek Pawe?? Katowice NW 10 km NIE
78 Sosin Stanislaw Chorzow NW 5km NIE
79 Spycha??a Marzena Bia??a NW 5km NIE
80 Spycha??a Les??aw Bia??a NW 5km NIE
81 Surma Lena Nysa NW 5km NIE
82 Thomalla Bogdan Zabrze NW 10 km NIE
83 Topolnicki Mariusz Przech??d NW 5km NIE
84 Topolnicki Konrad Przech??d NW 5km NIE
85 Widlarz Marta Grodk??w NW 10 km NIE
86 Wild Ewa O??awa NW 5km NIE
87 Wild Arek O??awa NW 5km NIE