Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Kategoria | Wpłata |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamus Marian | Bytom | NW 10 km | NIE |
2 | Bartnik Dorota | Prudnik | NW 10 km | NIE |
3 | Bartyzel Dorota | Jelcz-Laskowice | NW 10 km | NIE |
4 | Bonich Magdalena | Opole | NW 5km | NIE |
5 | Bul Dariusz | Prudnik | NW 5km | NIE |
6 | CiecielÄg JarosĹaw | Nysa | NW 10 km | NIE |
7 | CiecielÄg Ola | Nysa | NW 5km | NIE |
8 | CieĹlar Barbara | WisĹa | NW 10 km | NIE |
9 | Cyrus Bogdan | StrzebiĹ | NW 5km | NIE |
10 | Czakiert Marek | CzÄstochowa | NW 10 km | NIE |
11 | DÄ browicz Sylwia | Opole | NW 5km | NIE |
12 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice | NW 5km | NIE |
13 | Fidot Ola | GĹogĂłwek | NW 10 km | NIE |
14 | Gajek Halina | Prudnik | NW 10 km | NIE |
15 | Gallus-Czereba Joanna | Prudnik | NW 5km | NIE |
16 | Gerle-Kotula Anna | Katowice | NW 10 km | NIE |
17 | GĹowa MichaĹ | Cieszyn | NW 10 km | NIE |
18 | Golenia Reinhold | Dobra | NW 5km | NIE |
19 | Golenia Irmgarda | Dobra | NW 5km | NIE |
20 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | NW 5km | NIE |
21 | GrÄda Mariusz | Ozimek | NW 10 km | NIE |
22 | Grela Beata | BÄdzin | NW 5km | NIE |
23 | Gutowski PaweĹ | Prudnik | NW 5km | NIE |
24 | Gutowski PaweĹ | Prudnik | NW 5km | NIE |
25 | Gutowski PaweĹ | Prudnik | NW 5km | NIE |
26 | GwiazdoĹ Katarzyna | Prudnik | NW 10 km | NIE |
27 | Hryndio Jerzy | Katowice | NW 10 km | NIE |
28 | Husak Jolanta | Prudnik | NW 5km | NIE |
29 | IĹźykowski Robert | OĹawa | NW 5km | NIE |
30 | Jasik Katarzyna | Stradunia | NW 5km | NIE |
31 | Juzof Iwona | PogwizdĂłw | NW 10 km | NIE |
32 | Kobiela Magdalena | Blachownia | NW 10 km | NIE |
33 | KoĹźuszek Dominik | BÄdzin | NW 5km | NIE |
34 | KoĹźuszek Maurycy | BÄdzin | NW 5km | NIE |
35 | KoĹodziej Sonia | Krapkowice | NW 10 km | NIE |
36 | Koprowska Aneta | OĹawa | NW 5km | NIE |
37 | Kotula Jakub | Katowice | NW 10 km | NIE |
38 | Kozubal ElĹźbieta | Wojnowice | NW 5km | NIE |
39 | KurzawiĹska Marzena | Jelcz-Laskowice | NW 5km | NIE |
40 | Lepczak JĂłrek | WrocĹaw | NW 10 km | NIE |
41 | Ĺťuchowicz Elzbieta | Dabrowa Gornicza | NW 10 km | NIE |
42 | Ĺlusarz Beata | Prudnik | NW 5km | NIE |
43 | Machnik Janusz | Zawiercie | NW 5km | NIE |
44 | Malinowska Ania | OĹawa | NW 5km | NIE |
45 | MaĹka Marian | Gliwice | NW 5km | NIE |
46 | MaĹka Marian | Gliwice | NW 5km | NIE |
47 | Marcinkowska Joanna | Jeszkowice | NW 5km | NIE |
48 | MÄ dry Ewa | Wroclaw | NW 10 km | NIE |
49 | Michalska Julia | Prudnik | NW 5km | NIE |
50 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | NW 5km | NIE |
51 | Miklas-KoĹźuszek Agnieszka | BÄdzin | NW 5km | NIE |
52 | MikoĹajczak Jan | Legnica | NW 10 km | NIE |
53 | MizgaĹa Kacper | ZĹoty Potok | NW 5km | NIE |
54 | Morys Agnieszka | Ruda ĹlÄ ska | NW 5km | NIE |
55 | MosoĹ Marek | WrocĹaw | NW 10 km | NIE |
56 | Naworska Iwona | KÄdzierzyn-KoĹşle | NW 5km | NIE |
57 | Niechwiejczyk Kinga | ĹwiÄtochĹowice | NW 5km | NIE |
58 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | ĹwiÄtochĹowice | NW 10 km | NIE |
59 | Olejnik Julia | Markowice | NW 5km | NIE |
60 | Olejnik Janusz | Nysa | NW 10 km | NIE |
61 | Olejnik Janusz | Markowice | NW 5km | NIE |
62 | Ondycz Sylwia | Dobrzykowice | NW 5km | NIE |
63 | Pac Jan | Bytom | NW 10 km | NIE |
64 | Pawlowska-Sosin Barbara | Chorzow | NW 5km | NIE |
65 | PodgĂłrski Szymon | WÄĹźa | NW 5km | NIE |
66 | Polewczak Aneta | Zawiercie | NW 5km | NIE |
67 | Polewczak Mariusz | Zawiercie | NW 5km | NIE |
68 | Przybylska Wanda | Wisla | NW 10 km | NIE |
69 | Pyka Aleksandra | Lubliniec | NW 5km | NIE |
70 | RacĹawska Joanna | Skarbimierz-Osiedle | NW 5km | NIE |
71 | RacĹawski Jan | Skarbimierz-Osiedle | NW 5km | NIE |
72 | Rokacz Jolanta | KÄdzierzyn – KoĹşle | NW 10 km | NIE |
73 | RybaĹtowski PaweĹ | Trzebnica | NW 5km | NIE |
74 | Rydzak Jakub | RacibĂłrz | NW 5km | NIE |
75 | Sitkowski Konrad | Dobroszyce | NW 5km | NIE |
76 | SĹupianek Sonia | Katowice | NW 5km | NIE |
77 | SĹupianek PaweĹ | Katowice | NW 10 km | NIE |
78 | Sosin Stanislaw | Chorzow | NW 5km | NIE |
79 | SpychaĹa Marzena | BiaĹa | NW 5km | NIE |
80 | SpychaĹa LesĹaw | BiaĹa | NW 5km | NIE |
81 | Surma Lena | Nysa | NW 5km | NIE |
82 | Thomalla Bogdan | Zabrze | NW 10 km | NIE |
83 | Topolnicki Mariusz | PrzechĂłd | NW 5km | NIE |
84 | Topolnicki Konrad | PrzechĂłd | NW 5km | NIE |
85 | Widlarz Marta | GrodkĂłw | NW 10 km | NIE |
86 | Wild Ewa | OĹawa | NW 5km | NIE |
87 | Wild Arek | OĹawa | NW 5km | NIE |