1 |
Antas Mariola |
Kielce |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
2 |
Äwik Hubert |
ZamoĹÄ |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
3 |
Äwik Hubert |
ZamoĹÄ |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
4 |
Basak Justyna |
Dwikozy |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
5 |
Bernacki Kamil |
Ostrowiec ĹwiÄtokrzyski |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
6 |
BoroĹ PaweĹ |
StaszĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
7 |
Chodakowski RafaĹ |
ÄmielĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
8 |
CieĹlik Adriana |
KrakĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
9 |
Czegus Anna |
PoĹaniec |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
10 |
Dudek Arkadiusz |
PoĹaniec |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
11 |
Dziewierz PrzemysĹaw |
Kielce |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
12 |
Furmanek Mariusz |
SkoĹyszyn |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
13 |
Gad MaĹgorzata |
WiĹniowa |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
14 |
GardyĹski Dariusz |
Rytwiany |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
15 |
Gil Katarzyna |
KrakĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
16 |
Grabowy Ĺukasz |
DÄbica |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
17 |
Iveruk Svitlana |
Rivne |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
18 |
Iveruk Mykhaylo |
Rivne |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
19 |
Jakubczak Aleksandra |
ZamoĹÄ |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
20 |
Jaworski Bartosz |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
21 |
KarasiĹski MichaĹ |
Janowice |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
22 |
KardyĹ Piotr |
Borowa |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
23 |
Kasprzak Tomasz |
Grochowe |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
24 |
Kasza Slawomir |
Wojciechowice |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
25 |
KĹodziĹska Barbara |
TarnĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
26 |
KĹodziĹski Klaudiusz |
TarnĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
27 |
Komorowwski Kacper |
KrakĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
28 |
Kot Adam |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
29 |
Lampart MichaĹ |
PoĹaniec |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
30 |
ĹťÄ
dĹo Jacek |
Mielec |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
31 |
ĹťÄ
dĹo Jacek |
Mielec |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
32 |
ĹnieĹźek Krzysztof |
Nisko |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
33 |
Ĺobodziec Karol |
StaszĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
34 |
Ĺukaszek MichaĹ |
PoĹaniec |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
35 |
MÄ
czka Nikodem |
StaszĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
36 |
Pawlik Robert |
Czernica |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
37 |
Pawlik Monika |
Czernica |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
38 |
Pawlik Monika |
Czernica |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
39 |
Pawlik Anna |
Czernica |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
40 |
PiÄta Marlena |
Ostrowiec ĹwiÄtokrzyski |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
41 |
PiÄta Marlena |
Ostrowiec ĹwiÄtokrzyski |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
42 |
Piechota Adam |
Mielec |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
43 |
PoĹeÄ Damian |
Ruda ĹlÄ
ska |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
44 |
Popielska-NemĹ Dorota |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
45 |
Przygoda MichaĹ |
Malinie |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
46 |
Rej Marek |
BaĹtĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
47 |
Rostek Arkadiusz |
Koszyce Wiekie |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
48 |
Sagan Mateusz |
PoĹaniec |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
49 |
SÄk Krystian |
Lublin |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
50 |
SÄk Izabela |
Lublin |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
51 |
SiĹka Mariusz |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
52 |
SĹomiĹski Albert |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
53 |
SĹowik Daniel |
Ĺťabno K. Tarnowa |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
54 |
Srokosz Sebastian |
Chmielnik |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
55 |
Starzynski Andrzej |
KoĹskowola |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
56 |
StÄpieĹ-Walas Luiza |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
57 |
Szercer MichaĹ |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
58 |
Szercer MichaĹ |
StaszĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
59 |
Szewczyk Dominika |
Rytwiany |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
60 |
Sztyler Grzegorz |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
61 |
Szulc Anna |
StaszĂłw |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
62 |
SzymaĹska Ewa |
KurozwÄki |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
63 |
Tsikhanouskaya Olga |
Minsk |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
64 |
Walania Kinga |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
65 |
WaĹÄga-Rostek MaĹgorzata |
Koszyce Wiekie |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
66 |
Wasilewska Joanna |
BiĹgoraj |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
67 |
WĂłjcik Tomasz |
Gorzyce |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
68 |
WÄgrzyn Monika |
WideĹka |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
69 |
WÄ
sik Jacek |
Lublin |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
70 |
Wiatrowska Kinga |
StaszĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
71 |
Wieczorek Agata |
Tarnobrzeg |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
72 |
WroĹska Agata |
CiÄĹźkowice |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
73 |
WrzesieĹ Jerzy |
Sandomierz |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
74 |
ZiÄba Tadeusz |
PoĹaniec |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |
75 |
Zych Edyta |
PiĹczĂłw |
CaĹy ZajÄ
c – pĂłĹmaraton |
NIE |
76 |
Zych Iwona |
Opatkowice Drewniane |
PóŠZajÄ
ca- 10 km |
NIE |