Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Kategoria | Wpłata |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BichajĹo Kamil | RzeszĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
2 | Buczek Katarzyna | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
3 | Buczek Gabriela | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
4 | Buczek Artur | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
5 | Chmaj Piotr | ĹaĹcut | Bieg | NIE |
6 | Chmiel MichaĹ | RzeszĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
7 | Czudec Aneta | KrakĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
8 | Garlak-Niedziolka MaĹgorzata | RzeszĂłw | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
9 | Gudz-KiciĹski Piotr | PrzemyĹl | Bieg | NIE |
10 | Haber Aleksandra | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
11 | Haber Grzegorz | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
12 | Haber Grzegorz | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
13 | Karkut Bogdan | KomorĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
14 | KiciĹska Dorota | PrzemyĹl | Bieg | NIE |
15 | Klamut Ryszard | Jablonica Polska | Bieg | NIE |
16 | Klocek Konrad | ĹÄĹźyny | Bieg | NIE |
17 | Konowalczuk Ĺukasz | LubaczĂłw | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
18 | Kozak MichaĹ | JarosĹaw | Bieg | NIE |
19 | Krawczyk MaĹgorzata | Ĺťeglce | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
20 | Krawczyk Krzysztof | Ĺťeglce | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
21 | Krzanowski Jakub | Niechobrz | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
22 | Kulas Marek | Nagawczyna | Bieg | NIE |
23 | Kulig Tomasz | DÄbica | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
24 | Kut Adrian | DobrzechĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
25 | Lewandowski MiĹosz | RzeszĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
26 | ĹťÄ dĹo Jacek | Mielec | Bieg | NIE |
27 | Majewski Maciej | Strzyşów | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
28 | Marut Mariusz | Wola RaniĹźowska | Bieg | NIE |
29 | Misiura Justyna | Szufnarowa | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
30 | Nowak Izabela | NienadĂłwka | Bieg | NIE |
31 | Nowak Alina | NienadĂłwka | Bieg | NIE |
32 | Oleksy PrzemysĹaw | RzeszĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
33 | PakuĹa Przemek | RzeszĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
34 | Paluch Lucyna | PorÄby Dymarskie | Bieg | NIE |
35 | Paluch Lucyna | PorÄby Dymarskie | Bieg | NIE |
36 | Pietrasz Tomasz | Golcowa | Bieg | NIE |
37 | Pinderska Kinga | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
38 | Pinderska Ĺucja | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
39 | Pinderski Dawid | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
40 | Pisarek-Buczek Anna | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
41 | Piwowar Daniel | RzeszĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
42 | PizĹo Tomasz | RzeszĂłw | Bieg | NIE |
43 | Polnoaszek Katarzyna | DÄbica | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
44 | Reizer Agnieszka | Wysoka | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
45 | Reizer Piotr | Wysoka | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
46 | Rojek JĂzef | Ropczyce | Bieg | NIE |
47 | Walania Kinga | Zabajka | Bieg | NIE |
48 | WesoĹowski MikoĹaj | RzeszĂłw | Rajd Rowerowy | NIE |
49 | Wielgosz Iwona | JasĹo | Marsz NordicWalking | NIE |
50 | WojtuĹ Ĺukasz | PogwizdĂłw Nowy | Bieg | NIE |
51 | Zator Janusz | Mokre | Bieg | NIE |