1 |
Babula Olaf |
RzeszĂłw |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
2 |
Babula Leon |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
3 |
Bajek Arkadiusz |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
4 |
BaĹkowska Dorota |
RogoĹşnica |
5 km |
NIE |
5 |
BaĹkowski Dawid |
RogoĹşnica |
5 km |
NIE |
6 |
Bator Emilia |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
7 |
Bator Emilia |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
8 |
Bator Emilia |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
9 |
Benc Kamila |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
10 |
Benc Dominika |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
11 |
Blajer Maciej |
R |
5 km |
NIE |
12 |
Bodden Maya |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
13 |
Bruchnicka Blanka |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
14 |
Brudnicka Blanka |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
15 |
BuĹas Magdalena |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
16 |
Cioch Martyna |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
17 |
Cioch Martyna |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
18 |
Cupak Cezary |
ĹaĹcut |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
19 |
DĹugosz Jan |
RzeszĂłw |
5 km |
NIE |
20 |
DobrzaĹska Kinga |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
21 |
DobrzaĹska Nikola |
Swilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
22 |
Dworak Bartosz |
Bratkowice |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
23 |
Ferenc Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
NIE |
24 |
Fornek Paulina |
Ocieka |
5 km |
NIE |
25 |
FroĹ PaweĹ |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
26 |
Gancarz RafaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
5 km |
NIE |
27 |
GaweĹ Anna |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
28 |
GĂłrecki Patryk |
JarosĹaw |
5 km |
NIE |
29 |
Goclon Arkadiusz |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
30 |
Goclon PrzemysĹaw |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
31 |
Gwizdak Krystian |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
32 |
HaĹoĹ Weronika |
Swilcza |
5 km |
NIE |
33 |
HaĹoĹ Weronika |
Ĺwqilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
34 |
Hess Zuzanna |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
35 |
Hess Aleksandra |
RzeszĂłw |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
36 |
Hodyr Jakub |
RzeszĂłw |
5 km |
NIE |
37 |
HulbĂłj Jan |
RzeszĂłw |
5 km |
NIE |
38 |
Jakubowski Tymoteusz |
Zabajka |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
39 |
Jarembski Antoni |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
40 |
JarzÄ
b Julia |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
41 |
JarzÄ
b Ania |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
42 |
JastrzÄbska Karolina |
Bratkowice |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
43 |
Kawalec Wiktor |
Trzciana |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
44 |
Kawalec Igor |
Trzciana |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
45 |
KiebaĹa Jakub |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
46 |
KiebaĹa Katarzyna |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
47 |
KiebaĹa Katarzyna |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
48 |
Kloc Karolina |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
49 |
Kloc Martyna |
Swilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
50 |
Kokoszka Aleksandra |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
51 |
Kokoszka Karol |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
52 |
Kot Kamil |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
53 |
Kot Pawel |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
54 |
Kroczek Zofia |
RzeszĂłw |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
55 |
Kuna Marika |
Wola ZgĹobienska |
5 km |
NIE |
56 |
Kurek Krzysztof |
PĹock |
10 km |
NIE |
57 |
KurjaĹski Patryk |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
58 |
KuroĹ Gabriel |
Przewrotne |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
59 |
Kus Hanna |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
60 |
Kuter Patrycja |
Woliczka |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
61 |
Kwoka Adrian |
Bratkowice |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
62 |
Kwoka Dawid |
Bratkowice |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
63 |
Ladryk Dominik |
RzeszĂłw |
5 km |
NIE |
64 |
Lis Jakub |
Bratkowice |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
65 |
Lis Paulina |
Bratkowice |
5 km |
NIE |
66 |
Lis Milena |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
67 |
Lisowska Kinga |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
68 |
Litwa Laura |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
69 |
ĹťaĹczak Maciej |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
70 |
ĹťaĹczak Szymon |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
71 |
Ĺťarska Emilia |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
72 |
Ĺwider Dominik |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
73 |
Madej Klaudia |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
74 |
Majka Krystian |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
75 |
Marek Dominik |
Bratkowice |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
76 |
Mazan Aleksandra |
Bratkowice |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
77 |
Mytych JĂłzef |
Bratkowice |
5 km |
NIE |
78 |
Mytych Mateusz |
Trzciana |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
79 |
Nowak Julia |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
80 |
Nowak Kacper |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
81 |
Odrowski Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
NIE |
82 |
Ostrowski Szymon |
Mrowla |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
83 |
Pastuszek Karolina |
RzeszĂłw |
5 km |
NIE |
84 |
Piekarz Julia |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
85 |
Piekarz Jan |
RaniĹťĂw |
5 km |
NIE |
86 |
Piwowar Daniel |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
NIE |
87 |
Polak Paulina |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
88 |
PoĹomski Filip |
Wielopole SkrzyĹskie |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
89 |
Prucnal Jan |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
90 |
PruĹ Aneta |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
91 |
Przywara Anastazja |
Bratkowice |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
92 |
Przywara StanisĹaw |
Bratkowice |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
93 |
Rabiejewska Anna |
Chmielnik |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
94 |
Rojek Piotr |
Ropczyce |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
95 |
RuszaĹa Julia |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
96 |
RuszaĹa Szymon |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
97 |
RuszaĹa Jan |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
98 |
SĹupczyĹska Anna |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
99 |
SĹupczyĹska Ewa |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
100 |
SoĹler Kacper |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
101 |
StÄcel Jakub |
Krasne |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
102 |
StÄpniowski Wojciech |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
103 |
Strojek Tymoteusz |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
104 |
StyĹ Kinga |
Woliczka |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
105 |
Szajna MiĹosz |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
106 |
Szary Karol |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
107 |
SzczudĹo BartĹomiej |
RzeszĂłw |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
108 |
SzczudĹo Roksana |
RzeszĂłw |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
109 |
Szeliga Ĺukasz |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
110 |
Szeliga Jakub |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
111 |
Szot Filip |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
112 |
Tokarz Wiktoria |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
113 |
Tomaszewski Maciej |
Widna GĂłra/pawĹosiĂłw |
5 km |
NIE |
114 |
Trala Julia |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- MĹodziki /2001-2005/, gimnazjum,szkoĹy Ĺrednie, niepeĹnoletni |
NIE |
115 |
Trala Wiktoria |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
116 |
Tront Damian |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
117 |
WacĹawek Virus Marcin |
Tyczyn |
10 km |
NIE |
118 |
Walania Kinga |
Zabajka |
5 km |
NIE |
119 |
Walawender Julia |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
120 |
Walawender Alicja |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
121 |
WaltoĹ Ksawery |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
122 |
Warsz Wiktoria |
Lubenia |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
123 |
Warsz Jakub |
Lubenia |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
124 |
WĂłjcik Sebastian |
Olchowa |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
125 |
Wdowik Szymon |
Bratkowice |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
126 |
WiÄcĹaw Kordian |
Bratkowice |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
127 |
WiÄcĹaw Nikodem |
Bratkowice |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
128 |
Wojciechowski Remigiusz |
RzeszĂłw |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
129 |
Wojnar Julianna |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
130 |
Wrona Oliwier |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
131 |
Zator Kinga |
Mokre |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
132 |
Zdun Wiktor |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
133 |
Ziaja Patrycja |
Ĺwilcza |
1200m- DZIECI STARSZE /2006-2008/ Klasa 4-6 / |
NIE |
134 |
ZiÄba Sandra |
Ĺwilcza |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
135 |
ZiemiĹska Pola |
Trzciana |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |
136 |
ZiemiĹska Inga |
Trzciana |
600m – DZIECI /2009-2011/ Klasa 1-3 / |
NIE |