Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Kategoria | Wpłata |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antosz Klaudia | BachĂłrz | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
2 | Baran Laura | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
3 | Bielec Karolinka | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
4 | Bielec Adam | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
5 | Bielec Kinga | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
6 | Borsuk Karol | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
7 | Borsuk Monika | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
8 | BuĹdak Laura | Ĺubno | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
9 | BuĹdak Fabian | Ĺubno | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
10 | Burak Aleksandra | PrzemyĹl | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
11 | Burak Piotr | PrzemyĹl | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
12 | BurzyĹska Oliwia | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
13 | BurzyĹski Filip | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
14 | Cupak Weronika | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
15 | Cupak Kamil | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
16 | DaĹczak Alex | DynĂw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
17 | Domin Zuzanna | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
18 | Domin Kacper | DynĂw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
19 | Domin Piotr | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
20 | Duda Antoni | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
21 | Gardziejewski Bartosz | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
22 | Gierula Jakub | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
23 | Gierula Julia | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
24 | Gierula Nikola | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
25 | Gierula Lena | RzeszĂw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
26 | GoleĹ Amelia | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
27 | GoleĹ Filip | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
28 | Haryza Weronika | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
29 | Haryza Sebastian | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
30 | JamrĂłz Dominik | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
31 | KaraĹ BartĹomiej | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
32 | Kobylarz Leon | RzeszĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
33 | Kobylarz Brunon | RzeszĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
34 | KuĹ Wiktor | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
35 | Murawski Jan | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
36 | Myczko Oliwia | PrzemyĹl | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
37 | Myczko Nikola | PrzemyĹl | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
38 | Niedzielska Karolina | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
39 | Niedzielska Aleksandra | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
40 | Pieczonka Tomasz | BachĂłrz | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
41 | PyĹ MichaĹ | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
42 | PyĹ Wiktoria | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
43 | PyĹ Patrycja | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
44 | Rabiejewska Julia | Tyczyn | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
45 | Rabiejewska Emilia | Tyczyn | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
46 | Radyk Aleksandra | PrzemyĹl | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
47 | Rogala Wiktoria | RzeszĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
48 | RzÄ sa Anna | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
49 | Sapa Kamil | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
50 | Sarnicki Oskar | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
51 | Siekaniec Nina | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
52 | SieĹko MichaĹ | PrzedmieĹcie Dubieckie 44 | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
53 | Siry Mateusz | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
54 | Siry Natalia | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
55 | Siry Izabela | DynĂw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
56 | Siwulec Liwia | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
57 | Skotnicki Filip | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
58 | Skotnicki MiĹosz | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
59 | Szpak Adam | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
60 | Szuba Bartosz | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
61 | Szuba Klara | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
62 | Szura Gabriela | RzeszĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
63 | Toczek Maja | Wara | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
64 | Wandas Jakub | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
65 | Wandas Jakub | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
66 | Wandas Jakub | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
67 | Wandas Jakub | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
68 | Wandas Jakub | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
69 | WszoĹek ElĹźbieta | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
70 | WszoĹek Adam | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
71 | WszoĹek ElĹźbieta | BartkĂłwka | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
72 | WszoĹek Kinga | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
73 | Wyskiel Filip | Dynow | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
74 | Wyskiel Antonina | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
75 | ZaĹko Kamil | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
76 | ZaĹko BartĹomiej | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |
77 | ZaĹko Szymon | DynĂłw | 400m – dzieci do lat 12 | NIE |