Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Augustyn Andrzej Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
2 Ćwik Hubert Zamość 5km TAK
3 Bahniuk Juliia Zamość 5km TAK
4 Baran Kamil Zamość 5km TAK
5 Bednarz Grzegorz Biłgoraj 5km TAK
6 Bednarz Andrzej Sól 5km TAK
7 Białas Dariusz Stara-Wieś 5km TAK
8 Blicharz Beata Biłgoraj 5km TAK
9 Bździuch Sławek Biłgoraj 5km TAK
10 Bosak Sławomir Biłgoraj 5km TAK
11 Brzezińska Edyta Biłgoraj 5km TAK
12 Buczak Rafał Zamość 5km TAK
13 Buczko Marek Oleszyce 5km TAK
14 Buczko Maria Oleszyce 5km TAK
15 Buczko Wojciech Oleszyce 5km TAK
16 Buryło Mateusz Jodłówka 5km TAK
17 Chmiel Damian Godziszów 5km TAK
18 Czereba Mariusz Oleszyce 5km TAK
19 Czereba Barbara Oleszyce 5km TAK
20 Dominik Mariusz Bilgoraj 5km TAK
21 Dorota Zbyszek Oleszyce 5km TAK
22 Dorota Jola Oleszyce 5km TAK
23 Dudek Piotr Nielisz 5km TAK
24 Flis Jadwiga Dereźnia Zagrody 5km TAK
25 Flis Dominik Zamość 5km TAK
26 Furtak-Żuliniak Aneta Zamość 5km TAK
27 Gałka Krzysztof Tarnogród 5km TAK
28 Gąsior Jan Susiec 5km TAK
29 Giebułtowicz Elżbieta Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
30 Gontarz Aleksandra Biłgoraj 5km TAK
31 Grabias Jarosław Biłgoraj 5km TAK
32 Grela Adam Zamość 5km TAK
33 Grela Jakub Zamość 5km TAK
34 Grzywacz Piotr Gorzyce 5km TAK
35 Grzywacz Wojciech Gorzyce 5km TAK
36 Guściora Anna Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
37 Gwóźdź Urszula Munina 5km TAK
38 Gwóźdź Andrzej Munina 5km TAK
39 Hyz Marek Biłgoraj 5km TAK
40 Iwańczyk Darek Biłgoraj 5km TAK
41 Jachosz Sławomir Biłgoraj 5km TAK
42 Jakubik Mirosław Zaleszany 5km TAK
43 Jakubowski Robert Zaczernie 5km TAK
44 Jamroz Michał Biłgoraj 5km TAK
45 Jarocka-Reczek Małgorzata Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
46 Kardasz Jacek Zamość 5km TAK
47 Karnat Dariusz Nowa DĘba 5km TAK
48 Kawalec Robert Zamość 5km TAK
49 Kazio Alina Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
50 Kiper Maciej Jaroslaw 5km TAK
51 Kiper Elzbieta Jaroslaw 5km TAK
52 Kmieć Piotr Biłgoraj 5km TAK
53 Kobeluk Damian Biłgoraj 5km TAK
54 Kordowicz Łukasz Biłgoraj 5km TAK
55 Korzeniowski Tomasz Tarnobrzeg 5km TAK
56 Kozak Robert Zamość 5km TAK
57 Kozak Sławomir Zamość 5km TAK
58 Kraczek Paweł Biłgoraj 5km TAK
59 Kraczek Joanna Biłgoraj 5km TAK
60 Krawczak Jan Marian Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
61 Krawczyk Maciej Biłgoraj 5km TAK
62 Kręt Marzena Biłgoraj 5km TAK
63 Kulanin Karol Biłgoraj 5km TAK
64 Kusy Pawel Biłgoraj 5km TAK
65 Lange Beata Agata Biłgoraj 5km TAK
66 Lis Dariusz Zamość 5km TAK
67 Żurawski Mieczysław Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
68 Żytowiecka Lena Mielec 5km TAK
69 Łancucki Stanislaw Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
70 Łeptuch Tomasz Komorów 5km TAK
71 Ślusarczyk Maciej Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
72 Łukasik Zbigniew Biłgoraj 5km TAK
73 Łukasik Paweł Biłgoraj 5km TAK
74 Łukasik Beata Biłgoraj 5km TAK
75 Łukasik Monika BiŁgoraj 5km TAK
76 Łukasik Piotr BiŁgoraj 5km TAK
77 Marchewka Anna Biłgoraj 5km TAK
78 Mazur Anna Biłgoraj 5km TAK
79 Mazurek Krzysztof Zamość 5km TAK
80 Mickiewicz Jerzy Jarosław 5km TAK
81 Młynarski Stanisław Zarzecze 5km TAK
82 Momot Michał Janów Lubelski 5km TAK
83 Monastyrska Anna Zamość 5km TAK
84 Musiał Ewa Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
85 Muszelski Grzegorz Zamość 5km TAK
86 Muzyczuk Małgorzata Hrubieszów 5km TAK
87 Myszak Sławomir Biłgoraj 5km TAK
88 Nalepa Tomasz Janów Lubelski 5km TAK
89 Niemiec Paulina Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
90 Niesyn Adam Gorzyce 5km TAK
91 Niesyn Adam Gorzyce 5km TAK
92 Oleksak Tomasz Nisko 5km TAK
93 Oleszczak Piotr Biłgoraj 5km TAK
94 Oleszek Magdalena Zagrody 5km TAK
95 Oleszek Bolesław Zagrody 5km TAK
96 Orłowska Beata Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
97 OrŁowski Wojciech Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
98 Oszajca Ula Biłgoraj 5km TAK
99 Pach Janusz Zamość 5km TAK
100 Pająk Dariusz Tarnobrzeg 5km TAK
101 Pasieczny Robert Gorzyce 5km TAK
102 Pastuszak Tomasz Zamość 5km TAK
103 Paszczuk Michał Zamość 5km TAK
104 Paszko Przemysław Jarosław 5km TAK
105 Paszt Małgorzata Zamość 5km TAK
106 Pączek Anna Biłgoraj 5km TAK
107 Pieczykolan Piotr Biłgoraj 5km TAK
108 Pilawa Bogumił Lubaczów 5km TAK
109 Pliszka Iwona Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
110 Poak Irena Biłgoraj 5km TAK
111 Podgajny Paweł Biłgoraj 5km TAK
112 Polek Bożena Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
113 Procner Leszek Gromada 5km TAK
114 Proszowski Piotr Jastkowice 5km TAK
115 Ptak Kamil Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
116 Pyda Sylwester Wola Radzięcka 5km TAK
117 Pyzik Weronika Bilgoraj 5km TAK
118 Radawski Artur Biłgoraj 5km TAK
119 Rafał Eliza Biłgoraj 5km TAK
120 Rochowski Piotr Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
121 Rogalski Grzegorz Mielec 5km TAK
122 Rutkowski Zygmunt Nowa Dęba 5km TAK
123 Rychlak – BoŻek Monika Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
124 Rycyk Grzegorz Krasnystaw 5km TAK
125 Sadło Zenon Zamość 5km TAK
126 Saja Małgorzata Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
127 Sędłak Adam Biłgoraj 5km TAK
128 Sęk Ryszard Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
129 Senczyna-Hułas Magdalena Tarnogród 5km TAK
130 Serafin Marek Cmolas 5km TAK
131 Shavaliuk Oksana Zamość 5km TAK
132 Siembida Małgorzata Borki 5km TAK
133 Siembida Gertruda Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
134 Socha Iwona Biłgoraj 5km TAK
135 Starońska Dorota Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
136 Starońska Anna Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
137 Stylski Marian Milczany 5km TAK
138 Swacha Piotr Bilgoraj 5km TAK
139 Sydor Agnieszka Lubaczów 5km TAK
140 Szabat Wiesław Annopol 5km TAK
141 Szczur Iwona Nowa Dęba 5km TAK
142 Szczur Wiesław Nowa Dęba 5km TAK
143 Szewc Marian Bilgoraj 5km TAK
144 Szkoda Robert Biłgoraj 5km TAK
145 Szmit Joanna Łabuńki Pierwsze 5km TAK
146 Szpinda Marta Biłgoraj 5km TAK
147 Szpyt Justyna Biłgoraj 5km TAK
148 Szpyt Ryszard Biłgoraj 5km TAK
149 Szubiak Arkadiusz Biłgoraj 5km TAK
150 Szwed Wieńczysław Stary Dzików 5km TAK
151 Szymański Adam Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
152 Szymanik Adam Tarnogród 5km TAK
153 Szymanik Maciej Biłgoraj 5km TAK
154 Tomaszewski Maciej Widna Góra/pawłosiów 5km TAK
155 Traczykiewicz Leszek Biłgoraj 5km TAK
156 Trzeźwińska Anna Kajetanówka 5km TAK
157 Turza Mirosław Dachnów 5km TAK
158 Urbański Zbigniew Nowa DĘba 5km TAK
159 Urban Ewa Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
160 Wasilewska Joanna BiŁgoraj 5km TAK
161 Wójcik Tomasz Gorzyce 5km TAK
162 Weselak-Kuszelińska Agnieszka Lubaczów 5km TAK
163 Wiatrowicz Barbara Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
164 Włodarczyk Marian Skarżysko Kamienna 5km TAK
165 Włodarczyk Paweł Skarżysko Kamienna 5km TAK
166 Wolak Katarzyna Stalowa Wola 5km TAK
167 Zapasek Zbigniew Biłgoraj 5km TAK
168 Zięba Klaudia Nowa Dęba 5km TAK
169 Zmitrowicz Bogdan Nowa Dęba 5km TAK