Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Andrejkow Arkadiusz Sanok 10km TAK
2 Babiarz Robert Rzesz??w 10km TAK
3 Bandzyra Dariusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
4 Barty??ski Zdzis??aw Kolbuszowa-Rac??aw??wka 10km TAK
5 Bator Grzegorz Zamo??? 10km TAK
6 Blajer El??bieta Rzesz??w 10km TAK
7 Bojda ?ukasz Boguchwa??a 10km TAK
8 Broda ?ucja Wola Zg??obie??ska 10km TAK
9 Chmaj Piotr ?a??cut 10km TAK
10 Chrostowski Grzegorz Kielan??wka 10km TAK
11 Cie??lak Stanis??aw D?bica 10km TAK
12 Czachor Andrzej Nos??wka 10km TAK
13 Czuchnowski Marcin Rzesz??w 10km TAK
14 Domaradzka Ma?gorzata Rzesz??w 10km TAK
15 Domaradzki Grzegorz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
16 Dziewi??ski Damian Sanok 10km TAK
17 Fuglewicz Roman Chmielnik 10km TAK
18 Gajdek Kacper Boguchwa??a 10km TAK
19 Grabska Renata Rzesz??w 10km TAK
20 Gromek Piotr Boguchwa??a 10km TAK
21 Gubernat Bartosz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
22 Gut Jacek Hucisko 10km TAK
23 Gwi??d?? Grzegorz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
24 Habrat Witold Kielanowka 10km TAK
25 Haszto Zdzis??aw Le??ajsk 10km TAK
26 Iskra Kamil Rzesz??w 10km TAK
27 Jajesnica Marian Jedlicze 10km TAK
28 Jarosz Janusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
29 Kaczor Dariusz Niechobrz 10km TAK
30 Kaczy??ska Alicja Rzesz??w 10km TAK
31 Karasi??ski Ireneusz Nos??wka 10km TAK
32 Karnasiewicz Dawid Czudec 10km TAK
33 Kiper Maciej Jaroslaw 10km TAK
34 Kiper Elzbieta Jaroslaw 10km TAK
35 Kobylarz Piotr Rzesz??w 10km TAK
36 Kobyli??ski Mariusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
37 Kozio?? Stanislaw Glog??w M??p. 10km TAK
38 Krzy??anowski Tomasz D?bica 10km TAK
39 Kulasa Andrzej Boguchwa??a 10km TAK
40 Kus Iwona Rzesz??w 10km TAK
41 Kustra Piotr Rzesz??w 10km TAK
42 Laskowski S??awomir Krosno 10km TAK
43 ?uszczyc Anna Rzesz??w 10km TAK
44 Marszycki Karol Jezi??rko 10km TAK
45 Martyniuk Anna Rzesz??w 10km TAK
46 Materna Dawid Rzesz??w 10km TAK
47 Matyjewicz Ewelina Pilzno 10km TAK
48 Matyjewicz Adam Pilzno 10km TAK
49 Mita?? S??awomir Lutory?? 10km TAK
50 N Jakub Stobierna 10km TAK
51 Nowosielski Marek Sanok 10km TAK
52 Nycz Magdalena Rzesz??w 10km TAK
53 Piwowar Daniel Rzesz??w 10km TAK
54 Plaskacz Jan Rzesz??w 10km TAK
55 Przywara Piotr Budy G??ogowskie 10km TAK
56 Ptaszek Ewa Boguchwa??a 10km TAK
57 Pustelny Piotr Boguchwa??a 10km TAK
58 Roczniak Marcin Sanok 10km TAK
59 Rojek Dawid Rzesz??w 10km TAK
60 Rojek J??zef Ropczyce 10km TAK
61 Ro??ek Marcin Rzesz??w 10km TAK
62 Rumianowski Sebastian Trzcina 10km TAK
63 Samolewicz Janusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
64 Skorus Jakub Sanok 10km TAK
65 S??aby Ma??gorzata Niechobrz 10km TAK
66 S?owik Jan Hermanowa 10km TAK
67 Sowa Dariusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
68 Spira??a Janusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
69 Stachurski Miros??aw Rzesz??w 10km TAK
70 Stopa Marcin Rzesz??w 10km TAK
71 Stopa Agata Boguchwa??a 10km TAK
72 Szabat Wies??aw Annopol 10km TAK
73 Szalacha Tomasz Boguchwa??a 10km TAK
74 Szczepek ?ukasz Wola Zg??obie??ska 10km TAK
75 Trzonek Andrzej Zapalow 10km TAK
76 Ulrych Maciej Rzesz??w 10km TAK
77 Walat Adrian Rzesz??w 10km TAK
78 Warzocha Pawe?? Niechobrz 10km TAK
79 Wierdak Hubert Korczyna 10km TAK
80 Wi??niewska Marzena Krasne 10km TAK
81 Wi??niewski Micha?? Krasne 10km TAK
82 Wojtasiewicz Wincenty Tarnowiec 10km TAK
83 Worek Magdalena Wola Zg??obie??ska 10km TAK
84 Zieli??ski Franciszek G??og??w Ma??opolski 10km TAK
85 Ziemba Grzegorz Rzesz??w 10km TAK