Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Arciszewski Jacek Godowa Bieg TAK
2 Bać Wiesław Racławówka Nordic Walking TAK
3 Bednarz Barbara Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy TAK
4 Biela Dominika Zabrze Bieg TAK
5 Błażej Michał Mogielnica Bieg TAK
6 Błońska Katarzyna Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
7 Bończak Kamil Sedziszow Mlp Bieg TAK
8 Borowiec Jaromir Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
9 Chitryniewicz Agnieszka Rzeszów Bieg TAK
10 Chlebek Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
11 Chochołek Michał Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
12 Chruściel Natalia Rzeszów Bieg TAK
13 Cieśla Krzysztof Rzeszów Bieg TAK
14 Cieśla Maksymilian Rzeszów Bieg TAK
15 Cieślak Stanisław Dębica Bieg TAK
16 Ciosmak Andrzej Bratkowice Bieg TAK
17 Cisek Karolina Jarosław Bieg TAK
18 Cyrek Jarosław Rzeszów Bieg TAK
19 Czach Rafał Boguchwała Rajd rowerowy TAK
20 Czekaj Michał Pogwizdów City Rajd rowerowy TAK
21 Domaradzka MaŁgorzata RzeszÓw Bieg TAK
22 Domaradzki Grzegorz RzeszÓw Bieg TAK
23 Dryja Grzegorz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
24 Dynia Robert Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
25 Dziobak Bogdan Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
26 Feret Dawid Rzeszów Bieg TAK
27 Fior Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
28 Flejszar Anna Wysoka Nordic Walking TAK
29 Flejszar Zbigniew Wysoka Nordic Walking TAK
30 Florek Marcin Pilzno Bieg TAK
31 Foryś Włodzimierz Jasło Bieg TAK
32 Fus Zbigniew Łańcut Rajd rowerowy TAK
33 Garlak Jacek Głogów Młp. Bieg TAK
34 Gawron Martyna Godowa Bieg TAK
35 Górecki Patryk Jarosław Bieg TAK
36 Górski Roman Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
37 Godek Patryk Rzeszów Bieg TAK
38 Gosztyła Patryk Domaradz Bieg TAK
39 Grabska Renata Rzeszów Bieg TAK
40 Grela RafaŁ Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
41 Gubernat Bartosz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
42 Guźda Łukasz Jagodnik Bieg TAK
43 Guźda Dominik Jagodnik Bieg TAK
44 Gut Jacek Hucisko Bieg TAK
45 Guzowski Maciej Leźajsk Nordic Walking TAK
46 Indyk Kamil Miłocin Bieg TAK
47 Iskra Kamil Rzeszów Bieg TAK
48 Jucha Monika Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy TAK
49 Jucha Mariusz Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy TAK
50 Kaczyńska Alicja Rzeszów Bieg TAK
51 Karasiński Ireneusz Nosówka Bieg TAK
52 Kasprzak Sławomir Sokołów Małopolski Bieg TAK
53 Kawalec Magdalena Brzostek Bieg TAK
54 Kawalec Jacek Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
55 Kawalec Igor Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
56 Kawaliło Piotr Wola Rafałowska Bieg TAK
57 Kawaliło Paweł Malawa Bieg TAK
58 Kędra Agnieszka Rzeszów Bieg TAK
59 Kędzierska Katarzyna Rzeszów Bieg TAK
60 Kędzierski Radosław Rzeszów Bieg TAK
61 Kieś Damian Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
62 Klus Anna Rzeszów Bieg TAK
63 Klus Piotr Rzeszów Bieg TAK
64 Kmieć Faustyna Dąbrowa Tarnowska Bieg TAK
65 Kobylarz Piotr Rzeszów Bieg TAK
66 Koś-Majchrowska Jowita Rzeszów Bieg TAK
67 Kościelny Aleksander Rzeszów Bieg TAK
68 Kopczyk Arek Rzeszów Bieg TAK
69 Korab Tomasz Rzeszow Bieg TAK
70 Kowalczyk- Bandulet Ewelina Rzeszów Bieg TAK
71 Król Stanisław Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
72 Królikowska Karolina Dębica Bieg TAK
73 Krzyśko Marek Nowa Wieś 113a Rajd rowerowy TAK
74 Ks. Kozak Michał Jarosław Bieg TAK
75 ks.Kobak Jan Rzeszów Bieg TAK
76 Kus Iwona Rzeszów Bieg TAK
77 Kwas Michał Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy TAK
78 Lasota Janusz Zarzecze Nordic Walking TAK
79 Lasota Karolina Zgłobień Rajd rowerowy TAK
80 Leśko Konrad Palikówka Bieg TAK
81 Lis Konrad Bratkowice Bieg TAK
82 Lis Jadwiga Styków Bieg TAK
83 Łącki Mateusz Brzostek Bieg TAK
84 Śliż Jan Trzeboś Bieg TAK
85 Łuszczyc Anna Rzeszów Bieg TAK
86 Świętoniowska Justyna Rzeszów Bieg TAK
87 Madycka Katarzyna Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
88 Madycki Wojciech Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
89 Mariuszyc Łukasz Cmolas Bieg TAK
90 Marut Mariusz Kolbuszowa Bieg TAK
91 Matyjewicz Adam Pilzno Bieg TAK
92 Matyjewicz Ewelina Pilzno Bieg TAK
93 Mikuszewski Łukasz Krasne Bieg TAK
94 Misiak Mateusz Ropczyce Bieg TAK
95 Mroczek Karolina Rzeszow Bieg TAK
96 Niedziałek Andrzej Rzeszów Bieg TAK
97 Nowak Janusz Żółków Bieg TAK
98 Nycz Magdalena Rzeszów Bieg TAK
99 Ochoński Jakub Rzeszów Bieg TAK
100 Olbrot Stanisław Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
101 Olbrot Lucyna Rzeszów Nordic Walking TAK
102 Olesiak Ewelina Głogów Młp Bieg TAK
103 Opaliński Dariusz Mogielnica Bieg TAK
104 Owsiany Zbigniew Będziemyśl Nordic Walking TAK
105 Owsiany Maria Będziemyśl Nordic Walking TAK
106 Owsiany Piotr Będziemyśl Bieg TAK
107 Ozga Anna Mogielnica Bieg TAK
108 Pałys Aleksander Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
109 Partyka Adrian Kamień Bieg TAK
110 Pasela Jacek Rzeszów Bieg TAK
111 Pasierb Marek Rzeszow Nordic Walking TAK
112 Pawłowska Andżelika Godowa Bieg TAK
113 Pazdan Ks. Witold Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy TAK
114 Półkoszek Jolanta Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
115 Pięta Ewa Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy TAK
116 Piecuch Michał Rzeszów Bieg TAK
117 Pietraszek Ks. Paweł Godowa Bieg TAK
118 Pinderska Kinga Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
119 Pinderski Dawid Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
120 Piwowar Daniel Rzeszów Bieg TAK
121 Plasło Natalia Jarosław Bieg TAK
122 Podsiadło Barbara Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
123 Podsiadło Julian Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
124 Polak Krzysztof Lubaczów Bieg TAK
125 Popek Arkadiusz Mazury Bieg TAK
126 Prajsnar Daniel Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
127 Prajsnar Daniel Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
128 Przywara Janusz Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy TAK
129 Przywara Piotr Budy GŁogowskie Bieg TAK
130 Puchała Grażyna Rzeszów Nordic Walking TAK
131 Pyrzak Jacek Rzeszów Bieg TAK
132 Rawski Bartłomiej Rzeszów Bieg TAK
133 Róg Dorota Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
134 Róg Piotr Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
135 Reizer Agnieszka Wysoka Nordic Walking TAK
136 Reizer Piotr Wysoka Nordic Walking TAK
137 Rzucidło Marek Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
138 Rzucidło Krystyna Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
139 Rzucidło Maria Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
140 Sagan Krzysztof Stalowa Wola Bieg TAK
141 Sarna Bartłomiej Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
142 Sienko Marcin Bachórz Bieg TAK
143 Słaby Małgorzata Niechobrz Bieg TAK
144 Smoleń Patryk Rzeszów Bieg TAK
145 Smoleń Paweł Niebylec Rajd rowerowy TAK
146 Sokół Natalia Cmolas Bieg TAK
147 Sokół Honorata Cmolas Bieg TAK
148 Sowa Dariusz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
149 Sowa Władysława Rzeszów Nordic Walking TAK
150 Stachurski Mirosław Rzeszów Bieg TAK
151 Staryszak Piotr Rzeszów Bieg TAK
152 Stopa Mariusz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
153 Stopyra Katarzyna Boguchwała Bieg TAK
154 Styś Aleksandra Rzeszow Nordic Walking TAK
155 Szalacha Tomasz Rzeszow Bieg TAK
156 Szary Marek Trzebownisko Bieg TAK
157 Szczepankiewicz Wojciech Rzeszów Bieg TAK
158 Szela Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
159 Szerer Michał Rzeszów Bieg TAK
160 SzymaŃski Remigiusz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
161 Tajchman Jarosław Rzeszów Bieg TAK
162 Trawka Damian Rzeszów Bieg TAK
163 TrĘtowicz Beata Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking TAK
164 TrĘtowicz Aleksandra Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking TAK
165 Ulanowski Ireneusz Pawłokoma Bieg TAK
166 Uryniak Ks. Mariusz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
167 Walat Adrian Rzeszów Bieg TAK
168 Wasilewska Martyna Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
169 Wasilewska Agnieszka Rzeszow Rajd rowerowy TAK
170 Wasilewski Jacek Rzeszow Rajd rowerowy TAK
171 Wasyłeczko Piotr Nowe Sady Bieg TAK
172 Wawrzonek Ewa Cmolas Bieg TAK
173 Wójcik Mariusz Godowa Bieg TAK
174 Wójcik Andżelika Rzeszów Bieg TAK
175 Welc Ewa Krzemienica Bieg TAK
176 Werelusz-Wołcz Monika Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
177 Winiarz Grzegorz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
178 Wojtowicz Tomasz Widacz Nordic Walking TAK
179 Wojtowicz Krzysztof Widacz Nordic Walking TAK
180 WolaŃski Piotr Rzeszów Bieg TAK
181 Woźny Łukasz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
182 Wołcz Mrek Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
183 Wołcz Mateusz Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
184 Wołcz Marcin Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
185 Wołowiec Grzegorz Bratkowice Rajd rowerowy TAK
186 Zając Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg TAK
187 Zdeb Justyna Sokołów Małopolski Bieg TAK
188 Zegar Piotr Rzeszów Bieg TAK
189 Zegar Monika Rzeszów Bieg TAK
190 Zegar Tomasz Rzeszów Rajd rowerowy TAK
191 Zegar Paweł Rzeszów Bieg TAK
192 Zieliński Franciszek Głogów Małopolski Bieg TAK
193 Ziemba Grzegorz Rzeszów Bieg TAK