Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Badyla Dariusz Żegocina Dystans 10 km. TAK
2 Badyla Krzysztof Baczków Dystans 10 km. TAK
3 Baron Bartłomiej Okocim Dystans 10 km. TAK
4 Batko Weronika Sufczyn Dystans 1963 m. TAK
5 Bernady Damian Łęki Dystans 10 km. TAK
6 Biel Mariusz Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
7 Bober Dominik Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
8 Bober Daniel Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
9 Bogusz Jarosław Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
10 Bogusz Filip Sterkowiec Dystans 1963 m. TAK
11 Bogusz Krzysztof Sterkowiec Dystans 1963 m. TAK
12 Borowiec Mikołaj Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
13 Buczek Damian Bratucice Dystans 10 km. TAK
14 Cebula Paweł Jasień Dystans 10 km. TAK
15 Cebula Mariusz Jasień Dystans 10 km. TAK
16 Chrabąszcz Jan Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
17 Chrabąszcz Julia Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
18 Chruściel Maciek Rudy Rysie Dystans 10 km. TAK
19 Ciężadło Jan Tarnów Dystans 10 km. TAK
20 Ciężadło Michał Tarnów Dystans 1963 m. TAK
21 Cichoński Rafał Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
22 Cisak Grzegorz Mokrzyska Dystans 1963 m. TAK
23 Cisak Jan Mokrzyska Dystans 1963 m. TAK
24 Cisak Paweł Mokrzyska Dystans 1963 m. TAK
25 Cyankiewicz Agnieszka Kraków Dystans 1963 m. TAK
26 Cyankiewicz Anna Kraków Dystans 1963 m. TAK
27 Czesak Natalia Jasień Dystans 1963 m. TAK
28 Daniec Andrzej Jodłówka Dystans 10 km. TAK
29 Drapała Jan Kolbuszowa Dystans 10 km. TAK
30 Dudek-Wiśniewska Katarzyna Miechowice Wielkie Dystans 1963 m. TAK
31 Duśko Piotr Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
32 Duśko Bartosz Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
33 Duśko Daria Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
34 Figiel Szymon Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
35 Fitrzyk-Szpil Anna Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
36 Flądro Daniel Wokowice Dystans 10 km. TAK
37 Gawęcki Darek Lewniowa Dystans 10 km. TAK
38 Górczewska Barbara Maria Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
39 Górczewski Piotr Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
40 GÓrski Ryszard Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
41 Gibała Kacper Sterkowiec Dystans 10 km. TAK
42 Główczyk Rafał Niepołomice Dystans 10 km. TAK
43 Gniadek Krzysztof Wielka Wieś Dystans 10 km. TAK
44 Gorczyca Witold Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
45 Grochola Marta Okocim Dystans 1963 m. TAK
46 Grochola Weronika Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
47 Grochola Piotr Rudy Rysie Dystans 10 km. TAK
48 Grodny Maciej Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
49 Gromadzki Marcin Szczepanowice Dystans 10 km. TAK
50 Grzesik Tomasz Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
51 Grzyb Tadeusz Bochnia Dystans 10 km. TAK
52 Gurgul Anna Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
53 Gurgul Kamil Kraków Dystans 10 km. TAK
54 Gurgul Tobiasz Wokowice Dystans 10 km. TAK
55 Gut Paweł Borek Dystans 10 km. TAK
56 Gutfrańska Joanna Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
57 Gutfrański Leon Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
58 Gzyl Jan Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
59 Halik Magda Przyborów Dystans 10 km. TAK
60 Halik Dawid Mokrzyska Dystans 10 km. TAK
61 Halik Julia Mokrzyska Dystans 1963 m. TAK
62 Halik Iwona Mokrzyska Dystans 1963 m. TAK
63 Hamielec Robert Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
64 Hamielec Marcin Przemyśl Dystans 1963 m. TAK
65 Jakubas Wojciech Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
66 Jakubas Marcel Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
67 Jaszczyński Artur Bochnia Dystans 10 km. TAK
68 Jonak Katarzyna Rzezawa Dystans 10 km. TAK
69 Kabała Mateusz Sufczyn Dystans 10 km. TAK
70 Kania Grzegorz Bucze Dystans 1963 m. TAK
71 Kania Kamil Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
72 Kania Anna Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
73 Kania Ignacy Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
74 Kania Jadwiga Waryś Dystans 10 km. TAK
75 Kargol Mateusz Wojnicz Dystans 10 km. TAK
76 Kargol Patryk Wokowice Dystans 1963 m. TAK
77 Kawula Łukasz Bochnia Dystans 10 km. TAK
78 Kądziołka Aneta Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
79 Kita Tomasz Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
80 Kościółek Jakub Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
81 Krawczyk Piotr Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
82 Krawczyk Tomasz Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
83 Krzywda Michał Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
84 Krzywda Weronika Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
85 Książek Klaudia Przyborów Dystans 10 km. TAK
86 Kubala Filip Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
87 Kurek Łukasz Wola Dębińska Dystans 10 km. TAK
88 Kurek Konrad Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
89 Kurtyka Jakub Mokrzyska Dystans 10 km. TAK
90 Lechowicz Paweł Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
91 Legutko Monika Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
92 Leś Michał Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
93 Lis Tomasz Bratucice Dystans 10 km. TAK
94 Żak Michał Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
95 Lutyński Tomasz Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
96 Lutyński Adam Brzesko- Dystans 1963 m. TAK
97 Łagosz Piotr Czchów Dystans 10 km. TAK
98 Łagosz Józef Czchów Dystans 1963 m. TAK
99 Łanocha Radosław Jasień Dystans 10 km. TAK
100 Łoboda Daniel Tarnów Dystans 1963 m. TAK
101 Łoboda Filip Tarnów Dystans 1963 m. TAK
102 Świerczek Dawid Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
103 Madej Monika Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
104 Madej Maja Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
105 Makuch Józef Jadownik Dystans 1963 m. TAK
106 Marecik Kamil Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
107 Marecik Wacław Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
108 Marecik Wojtas Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
109 Mastalerz Jan Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
110 Matyaszek Waldemar Jasień Dystans 10 km. TAK
111 Matyaszek Weronika Jasień Dystans 1963 m. TAK
112 Mól Tomasz Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
113 Michalik Jarek Wokowice Dystans 1963 m. TAK
114 Mielnikiewicz Michał Leszczawa Dolna Dystans 1963 m. TAK
115 Migrała Paweł Uszew Dystans 1963 m. TAK
116 Migrała Krzysztof Uszew Dystans 10 km. TAK
117 Migrała Michał Gnojnik Dystans 10 km. TAK
118 Miśkowicz Emilia Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
119 Moskal Kamil Doły Dystans 10 km. TAK
120 Najberek Weronika Łysa Gòra Dystans 1963 m. TAK
121 Najberek Renata Łysa Gòra Dystans 1963 m. TAK
122 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
123 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
124 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
125 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
126 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
127 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
128 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
129 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
130 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
131 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
132 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
133 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
134 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
135 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
136 Nasze Jadowniki Stowarzyszenie Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
137 Nąckiewicz Justyna Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
138 Obrzut Mateusz Tarnów Dystans 1963 m. TAK
139 Obrzut Sylwia Tarnów Dystans 1963 m. TAK
140 Obrzut Milena Tarnów Dystans 1963 m. TAK
141 Opryszek Bogusław Kraków Dystans 10 km. TAK
142 Orzech Artur Kolbuszowa Dystans 10 km. TAK
143 Ostruszka Faustyna Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
144 Pabian Marta PorĄbka Uszewska Dystans 1963 m. TAK
145 Pabian Andrzej Porąbka Uszewska Dystans 10 km. TAK
146 Pacura Anna Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
147 Pagacz Paulina Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
148 Pałach Tomasz Tarnów Dystans 10 km. TAK
149 Pałucka Ilona Sterkowiec Dystans 1963 m. TAK
150 Papuga Dominik Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
151 PawŁowski Sylwester BĘdzieszyna Dystans 10 km. TAK
152 Piasecki WiesŁaw Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
153 Pilch Marek Kraków Dystans 10 km. TAK
154 Plewa Rafał Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
155 Podgórski Jerzy Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
156 Przybyło Anna Sterkowiec Dystans 10 km. TAK
157 Przybysławski Robert Bucze Dystans 10 km. TAK
158 Regiec Mateusz Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
159 Rojkowicz Joanna Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
160 Rojkowicz Julia Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
161 Rojkowicz Kacper Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
162 Rosa Józef Wojnicz Dystans 10 km. TAK
163 Rzepka Agnieszka Dołega Dystans 1963 m. TAK
164 Rzepka Daria Dołega Dystans 1963 m. TAK
165 Sadlej Adrian Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
166 Serwan Piotr Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
167 Serwatka Jakub Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
168 Sielewicz Eryk Sufczyn Dystans 1963 m. TAK
169 Sielewicz Aneta Sufczyn Dystans 1963 m. TAK
170 Sierotowicz Łukasz Nowy Sącz Dystans 10 km. TAK
171 Skiba Kamil Tarnów Dystans 10 km. TAK
172 Słobodzian Daniel Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
173 Słobodzian Alicja Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
174 Smoleń Krzysztof Porąbka Uszewska Dystans 10 km. TAK
175 Sorys Jarosław Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
176 Sorys Alicja Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
177 Stalmach Krzysztof Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
178 Staszel Łatas Tomasz Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
179 Stawiarski Marek Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
180 Stępień Marek Poręba Spytkowska Dystans 10 km. TAK
181 StrĄk Zofia Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
182 StrĄk Jan Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
183 Sutkowska Magdalena Wojnicz Dystans 10 km. TAK
184 Szczepka Joanna Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
185 Szot Waldemar Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
186 Szpil Jakub Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
187 Szpil Franciszek Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
188 Szuba Gabriela Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
189 Szydłowski Damian Dębno Dystans 10 km. TAK
190 Tlałka Sebastian Krakow Dystans 10 km. TAK
191 Topolski Marcin Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
192 Tota Rafał Poręba Spytkowska Dystans 10 km. TAK
193 Trepa Katarzyna Jodłówka Dystans 1963 m. TAK
194 Trepa Maja Jodłówka Dystans 1963 m. TAK
195 Trepa Paweł Jodłówka Dystans 1963 m. TAK
196 Trybalska Anna Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
197 Trybalska Oliwia Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
198 Turlej Bartłomiej Jadowniki Dystans 1963 m. TAK
199 Turlej Michał Jasień Dystans 10 km. TAK
200 Tyka Andrzej Jadowniki Dystans 10 km. TAK
201 Waśko Agnieszka Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
202 Wasyłek Krzysztof Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK
203 Wiśniewski Piotr Miechowice Wielkie Dystans 1963 m. TAK
204 Wnęk Edyta Gnojnik Dystans 1963 m. TAK
205 Wnęk Rafał Gnojnik Dystans 10 km. TAK
206 Woda Grzegorz Brzesko Dystans 10 km. TAK
207 Zalecki Zbigniew Bochnia Dystans 10 km. TAK
208 Zawistowski Marcin Brzesko Dystans 1963 m. TAK