Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Adamski Mateusz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
2 Ćwikła Zbigniew Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
3 Bać Wiesław Racławówka Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
4 Babula Kamil Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
5 Barć Piotr Wolina Bieg – 15km TAK
6 Barbara Czerwonka Lezajsk Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
7 Barszczak Paweł Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
8 Bartnik Agnieszka Budy Łańcuckie Bieg – 15km TAK
9 Baryga Bartłomiej Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
10 Bednarz Karol Trzciana Bieg – 15km TAK
11 Bemben Anna Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km TAK
12 Bielówka Roman Budy Łańcuckie Bieg – 15km TAK
13 Bielecki Grzegorz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
14 Bodzioch Grzegorz Gorlice Bieg – 15km TAK
15 Botwina Marek Jagiełła Bieg – 15km TAK
16 Botwina Stanisław Jagiełła Bieg – 15km TAK
17 Brak Paweł Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
18 Brudniak Karol Biedaczów Bieg – 15km TAK
19 Buksak Dawid Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
20 Burdaś Klaudia Bratkowice Bieg – 15km TAK
21 Cichoń Jakub Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
22 Cichoń Józef Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
23 Cybulak Wiesław Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
24 Cypryś Joanna Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
25 Czarnik Maciej Czudec Bieg – 15km TAK
26 Czerwonka Robert Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
27 Czudak Grzegorz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
28 Daź Waldemar Głogów Małopolski Bieg – 15km TAK
29 Dąbek Jerzy Hucisko 86 Bieg – 15km TAK
30 DĘbiec PrzemysŁaw Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
31 Dębiński Krzysztof Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
32 Dąbrowski Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
33 DŁugoŃ-Mendyk Magdalena LeŻajsk Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
34 Dmitrowski Maciej Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
35 Drąg Paweł Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
36 Dubiel Jacek Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
37 Dziki Kazimierz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
38 Dzikowska Ilona Krakow Bieg – 15km TAK
39 Dziob Andrzej Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
40 Farej Krzysztof Łukawiec Bieg – 15km TAK
41 Ferenc Beata Lubaczów Bieg – 15km TAK
42 Florek Marcin Pilzno Bieg – 15km TAK
43 Furtak Marcin Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
44 Gap Beata Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km TAK
45 Goleś Grzegorz Giedlarowa Bieg – 15km TAK
46 GomÓŁka Beata Godowa Bieg – 15km TAK
47 Gortych Maciej Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
48 Grabowiecki Marcin Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
49 Gronowicz Grzegorz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
50 Grygiel Jacek Nowa Dęba Bieg – 15km TAK
51 Grzesik Michał Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
52 Gut Marcin Łancut Bieg – 15km TAK
53 Guzowski Maciej Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
54 Habigier Zdzisław Pysznica Bieg – 15km TAK
55 Hadam Ewa Dynów Bieg – 15km TAK
56 Hamryszczak Rafał Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
57 Haszto Zdzisław Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
58 Horeczy Michał Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
59 Hozer Adam Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
60 Hubka Jakub Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
61 Jagustyn Dominik Brzóża Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
62 Jagustyn Mieczysław Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
63 Jajko Sylwester Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
64 Jakubów Magdalena Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
65 Jakubów Krzysztof Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
66 Jałocha Mieczysław Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
67 Jałocha Barbara Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
68 Janiec Adrian Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
69 Jaromin Krzysztof Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
70 Jaromin Adrian Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
71 Jasiński Jakub Sędziszów Młp. Bieg – 15km TAK
72 Jodłowski Andrzej Czudec Bieg – 15km TAK
73 Juśko Sebastian Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
74 Kaltenberg Janusz JarosŁaw Bieg – 15km TAK
75 Kamińska Anna Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
76 Kamińska Agnieszka Czudec Bieg – 15km TAK
77 Kamiński Zbigniew Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
78 Kamiński Marian Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
79 Kapłon Krzysztof Sokołów Małopolski Bieg – 15km TAK
80 KaruŚ Waldemar Zadąbrowie Bieg – 15km TAK
81 Karwan Zbigniew Lublin Bieg – 15km TAK
82 Kawalec Jacek Trzciana Bieg – 15km TAK
83 Kędra Agnieszka Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
84 Kiciński Wojciech Tarnobrzeg Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
85 Kłudka Zbigniew Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
86 Kobylarz Marek Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
87 Kochan Sebastian Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
88 Kochmańska Marta Święcko Bieg – 15km TAK
89 KochmaŃski Jakub Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
90 Kopacz Wojciech Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
91 Kosior Krzysztof Żołynia Bieg – 15km TAK
92 Kostecki SŁawomir Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
93 Kowalczyk Mateusz Studzian Bieg – 15km TAK
94 Kozaczuk Jacek Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
95 KozŁowski Krzysztof Dybawka Bieg – 15km TAK
96 Kozyra Marcin Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
97 Krasny Tomasz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
98 Krawiec Krzysztof Adamówka Bieg – 15km TAK
99 Krawiec Kazimierz Dębno Bieg – 15km TAK
100 Krawiec Barbara Dębno Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
101 Krawiec Sylwia Dębno Bieg – 15km TAK
102 Krupińska Adam Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
103 KrupiŃska Katarzyna LeŻajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
104 Ks. Kozak Michał Jarosław Bieg – 15km TAK
105 Kubrak Damian Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
106 Kuczek Tomasz Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
107 Kuźma Elżbieta Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
108 Kułaga Grzegorz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
109 Kupras Wiesław Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
110 Kusiak Adam Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
111 Kusiak Marcin Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
112 Kustra Piotr Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
113 Kwaśnik Monika Raniżów Bieg – 15km TAK
114 Lasek Ewa Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
115 Lebioda Stanisław Pysznica Bieg – 15km TAK
116 Lejk Dawid Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
117 Lizak Krzysztof Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
118 Loryś Ewa Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
119 Źrałka Maciej Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
120 Żabińska Patrycja Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
121 Żebrakowski Artur Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
122 Łabudzki Marcin Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
123 ŁapiŃska Anna Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
124 Ślanda Maciej Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
125 Łoin Łukasz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
126 Łuczak Sebastian Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
127 Łuczak Stanisław Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
128 Świrszcz Tomasz Świdnik Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
129 Łyda Piotr Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
130 Maciejak Mateusz Moszczanica Bieg – 15km TAK
131 Magda Magdalena Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
132 Majcher Damian Tarnobrzeg Bieg – 15km TAK
133 Malik Aleksandra Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
134 Małek Mirosław Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
135 Małek Adam Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
136 Małek Gabriela Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
137 Małofobry Wioletta Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
138 Marzec Adam Rzeszów Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
139 Materna Dawid Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
140 Mazur Krzysztof Tarnów Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
141 Mazur Krzysztof Przychojec Bieg – 15km TAK
142 Mazurek Dariusz Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km TAK
143 Mędrek Justyna Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
144 Mendyk Andrzej LeŻajsk Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
145 Młynarski Zbigniew Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
146 Mołdoch Natalia Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
147 Mołdoch Adrian Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
148 Morawski Konrad Oleszyce Bieg – 15km TAK
149 Motyka Adam Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
150 Mroczek Janusz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
151 Mroczka Aleksander Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
152 Mrowiec Krzysztof Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
153 Mul Mariusz Brzóza Królewska/sieniawa Bieg – 15km TAK
154 Murdzia Aleksander Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
155 Nartowska Nell Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
156 Niemczyk Bogusław Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
157 Nycz Mariusz Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
158 Olekszyk Joanna Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
159 Olko Łukasz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
160 Ożóg Paweł Zalesie Bieg – 15km TAK
161 Ostrowski Pawel Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
162 Paczocha Dariusz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
163 Panocha Daniel Tarnów Bieg – 15km TAK
164 Paprocki Szczepan Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
165 Pasierb Patryk Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
166 Pasierb Marek Rzeszow Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
167 Patyna Ewa Kraśnik Bieg – 15km TAK
168 Pączka Przemysław Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
169 Perlak Dominik Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
170 Piórek Kamil Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
171 Piekarz Jan RaniŻÓw Bieg – 15km TAK
172 Piela Małgorzata Grodzisko Dolne Bieg – 15km TAK
173 Pieszko Roman Jarosław Bieg – 15km TAK
174 Pietruszka Krystian Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
175 Podolska Joanna Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
176 Potaczała Bogdan Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
177 Pyż Andrzej Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
178 Pyrcz Wojciech Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
179 Pyrcz Dominika Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
180 Pyszko Janusz Rędziny Zbigalskie Bieg – 15km TAK
181 Rawski Stanisław Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
182 Rogowski Kuba Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
183 Rogowski Grzegorz Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
184 Rudny Władysław Ropczyce Bieg – 15km TAK
185 Rynkiewicz Remigiusz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
186 Rząsa Robert Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
187 Rzeszutek Andrzej Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
188 Saramak Grzegorz Jarosław Bieg – 15km TAK
189 Sarna Kamil Krasne Bieg – 15km TAK
190 Sarzyński Stanisław Łańcut Bieg – 15km TAK
191 Sarzyński Ernest Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
192 Sarzyński Grzegorz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
193 Sądej Robert Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km TAK
194 Simko Zbigniew Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
195 Siuzdak Natalia Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
196 Smycz Michał Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
197 Sobecki Jakub Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
198 Sowa Dariusz Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
199 Sporniak Krzysztof Targowiska Bieg – 15km TAK
200 Stadnik Jadwiga Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
201 Stadnik Wojciech Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
202 Staroń Aleksandra Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
203 Staroń Bartłomiej Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
204 Starzecka Joanna Jaroslaw Bieg – 15km TAK
205 Stępień Adam Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
206 Stefańska Maria Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
207 Stefański Ireneusz Przemyśl Bieg – 15km TAK
208 Szary Jacek Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
209 Szczęch Jakub Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
210 Szczepanik Antoni Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
211 Szczepanik Martyna Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km TAK
212 Szczepankiewicz Wojtek Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
213 Szczygieł Anna Lubaczów Bieg – 15km TAK
214 Szewczyk Grzegorz Albigowa Bieg – 15km TAK
215 Szewczyk Marcin Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
216 Szpunar Łukasz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
217 Szwed Andrzej Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km TAK
218 Szwedo Marcin Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
219 Szydło Lidia Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
220 Szymala-Lipka Magdalena Mielec Bieg – 15km TAK
221 Tęcza Maria Raniżów Bieg – 15km TAK
222 Tereszkiewicz Szymon Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
223 Trawka Bartłomiej Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
224 Trojnar Maria Dębno Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
225 Trojnar Damian ŁaŃcut Bieg – 15km TAK
226 Tryniecki Tomasz Żołynia Bieg – 15km TAK
227 Turosz Zbigniew Leżajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
228 Tutka Dominik Biłgoraj Bieg – 15km TAK
229 Tutka Maksymilian Lezajsk Bieg – 15km TAK
230 Wójcik Andżelika Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
231 Wójcik Marcin Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
232 Wójcik Marek Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
233 Węglarz Maciej Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
234 Widz Stanisław Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
235 Wilczyński Witold Jeżowe Bieg – 15km TAK
236 Wiśniewski Artur Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
237 Wojtaś Janusz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
238 Wraga Mateusz Giedlarowa Bieg – 15km TAK
239 Zajac Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg – 15km TAK
240 Zając Monika Rzeszów Nordic Walking – 15km TAK
241 Zawada Paweł Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
242 Zawadzki Łukasz Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK
243 Zięba Sabina Świlcza Bieg – 15km TAK
244 Ziobrowski Marek Lubla Bieg – 15km TAK
245 Zygmunt Monika Giedlarowa Bieg – 15km TAK
246 Zygmunt Piotr Nisko Bieg – 15km TAK