Lista zapisanych zawodników:
Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Kategoria |
Wpłata |
1 |
Agazzi Roberto |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
2 |
Albrycht Katarzyna |
KroĹcienko WyĹźne |
10 km |
TAK |
3 |
ÄwiÄ
kaĹa MichaĹ |
Zarszyn |
10 km |
TAK |
4 |
ÄwikĹa Agnieszka |
Morawsko |
10 km |
TAK |
5 |
BaĹko Andrzej |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
6 |
BanaĹ Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
7 |
BarÄ Piotr |
Wolina |
10 km |
TAK |
8 |
Bartnik Agnieszka |
Budy ĹaĹcuckie |
10 km |
TAK |
9 |
Bartoszewski SĹawomir |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
10 |
BÄ
k Zbigniew |
Ranişów |
10 km |
TAK |
11 |
Bednarz Karol |
Trzciana |
10 km |
TAK |
12 |
Bernat Wojciech |
Ryki |
10 km |
TAK |
13 |
BiaĹek Jacek |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
14 |
BielĂłwka Roman |
Budy ĹaĹcuckie |
10 km |
TAK |
15 |
BijoĹ MirosĹaw |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
16 |
BĹoniarz BartĹomiej |
RogoĹşnica |
10 km |
TAK |
17 |
Bodzioch Grzegorz |
Gorlice |
10 km |
TAK |
18 |
Bronhard RafaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
19 |
Brzuszek Jerzy |
Nowa DÄba |
10 km |
TAK |
20 |
BurdaĹ Klaudia |
Bratkowice |
10 km |
TAK |
21 |
Chlebek Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
22 |
Chmiel Mateusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
23 |
ChrzÄszczyk Artur |
Nowy Borek |
10 km |
TAK |
24 |
Cienki Robert |
MoĹodycz |
10 km |
TAK |
25 |
Cyrek JarosĹaw |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
26 |
Czachor Marcin |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |
27 |
DaĹş Waldemar |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
28 |
DÄ
browski Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
29 |
Dec Dominik |
SokoĹĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
30 |
Domaradzka MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂw |
10 km |
TAK |
31 |
Domaradzki Grzegorz |
RzeszĂw |
10 km |
TAK |
32 |
DrapaĹa Jan |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |
33 |
Drozdowski Mateusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
34 |
DzierĹźak ElĹźbieta |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
35 |
DzierĹźak Arkadiusz |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
36 |
Fedak Grzegorz |
Sanok |
10 km |
TAK |
37 |
Filipowicz Krzysztof |
Kupno |
10 km |
TAK |
38 |
Fura Kamil |
Ĺwilcza |
10 km |
TAK |
39 |
Gaber Piotr |
StykĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
40 |
Gajecka Anna |
Glogow Malopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
41 |
GaĹek Andrzej |
Rudna Wielka |
10 km |
TAK |
42 |
Garlak Jacek |
GĹogĂłw Mlp. |
10 km |
TAK |
43 |
GaweĹ Maria |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km |
TAK |
44 |
GoĹÄbek PaweĹ |
KrzÄ
tka |
10 km |
TAK |
45 |
Gontek Maciek |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
46 |
Gortat Krzysztof |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
47 |
Grela Marcin |
Kielnarowa |
10 km |
TAK |
48 |
Grygiel Jacek |
Nowa DÄba |
10 km |
TAK |
49 |
Grzesik Joanna |
Rudna MaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
50 |
Grzesik Dariusz |
Rudna MaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
51 |
Gubernat Bartosz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
52 |
Gut Jacek |
Hucisko |
10 km |
TAK |
53 |
Gwóźdź Andrzej |
Munina |
10 km |
TAK |
54 |
GwĂĹšdĹš Urszula |
Munina |
10 km |
TAK |
55 |
HnatĂłw Tomasz |
Czudec |
10 km |
TAK |
56 |
HulbĂłj Jan |
Rzeszow |
10 km |
TAK |
57 |
Indyk Kamil |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
58 |
Iskra Kamil |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
59 |
Iskrzycka Magdalena |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
60 |
Jakubowski Daniel |
Zabajka |
10 km |
TAK |
61 |
JamrĂłz Robert |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
62 |
Janocha PrzemysĹaw |
Dobieszyn |
10 km |
TAK |
63 |
Jóźwiakowski Szymon |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
64 |
JÄdruchĂłw Maciej |
Nowa WieĹ |
10 km |
TAK |
65 |
Jurkiewicz Daniel |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
66 |
Kaczor Monika |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
67 |
Karamanis Malgorzata |
Ranizow |
10 km |
TAK |
68 |
Karamanis BoĹźena |
Ranişów |
10 km |
TAK |
69 |
Karamanis-Pietras Anna |
Wysoka GĹogowska |
10 km |
TAK |
70 |
Karnat Dariusz |
Nowa DÄba |
10 km |
TAK |
71 |
Kawalec Grzegorz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
72 |
Kazio Alina |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
TAK |
73 |
KÄdra Agnieszka |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
74 |
KieĹtyka ZdzisĹawa |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
75 |
Kiper ElĹźbieta |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
76 |
Kiper Maciej |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
77 |
Kitowska Anna |
Zabajka |
10 km |
TAK |
78 |
Kitowski Bartosz |
Zabajka |
10 km |
TAK |
79 |
KiwaĹa Marcin |
Straşów |
10 km |
TAK |
80 |
Klimek Monika |
ĹuĹźna |
10 km |
TAK |
81 |
Kobylarz Piotr |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
82 |
Kochaniec Waldemar |
GĹogĂw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
83 |
KoĹcielny Aleksander |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
84 |
Kornaga Grzegorz |
Rudna Wielka |
10 km |
TAK |
85 |
KosiĹska Ĺucja |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km |
TAK |
86 |
Kowalczyk Mateusz |
Studzian |
10 km |
TAK |
87 |
Koza Kamil |
DÄ
brĂłwka |
10 km |
TAK |
88 |
KozieĹ Tadeusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
89 |
KozioĹ StanisĹaw |
GĹogĂłw MĹp. |
10 km |
TAK |
90 |
KrasoĹ Janusz |
Budy GĹogowskie |
10 km |
TAK |
91 |
Krumplewski Witold |
GorzĂłw Wielkopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
92 |
KsiÄ
Ĺźek PaweĹ |
Bratkowice |
10 km |
TAK |
93 |
Kwiatkowski PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
94 |
Liszka Dariusz |
ĹaĹcut |
10 km |
TAK |
95 |
Ĺťebrakowski Artur |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
96 |
Ĺťurawski MieczysĹaw |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
TAK |
97 |
Ĺoza Artur |
Zabajka |
10 km |
TAK |
98 |
Ĺuszczyc Krzysztof |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
99 |
Ĺuszczyc Anna |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
100 |
MaĹlanka Jacek |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
101 |
Marchut Kazimierz |
Jelna |
10 km |
TAK |
102 |
MarszaĹek Ewa |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
103 |
Marut Mariusz |
Wola RaniĹźowska |
10 km |
TAK |
104 |
Materna Dawid |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
105 |
Maziarz Artur |
Mielec |
10 km |
TAK |
106 |
Mehdi Monika |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
107 |
Mokrzycki Janusz |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
108 |
Motyka Anna |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
109 |
Motyka Adam |
Rzeszow |
10 km |
TAK |
110 |
Mytych WiesĹaw |
Kupno |
10 km |
TAK |
111 |
NagaĹ Katarzyna |
Mielec |
10 km |
TAK |
112 |
NatoĹski Grzegorz |
ĹťoĹynia |
10 km |
TAK |
113 |
Nawojski Roman |
PogwizdĂłw Nowy |
10 km |
TAK |
114 |
Nitkiewicz PaweĹ |
ĹaĹcut |
10 km |
TAK |
115 |
NoworĂłl Ĺukasz |
Zabajka |
10 km |
TAK |
116 |
Nyzio Piotr |
BĹÄdowa TyczyĹska |
10 km |
TAK |
117 |
OczoĹ Jerzy |
Chmielnik |
10 km |
TAK |
118 |
Oleksak Tomasz |
Nisko |
10 km |
TAK |
119 |
OrĹowski Wojciech |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
TAK |
120 |
Orzech Artur |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |
121 |
OsiĹski Adam |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
122 |
Osnowska Joanna |
Mielec |
10 km |
TAK |
123 |
OstafiĹski Jerzy |
Munina |
10 km |
TAK |
124 |
PakuĹa PrzemysĹaw |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
125 |
Palczak RafaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
126 |
Paryniak Sylwia |
Korczowa |
10 km |
TAK |
127 |
PastuĹa Ĺukasz |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |
128 |
PawĹowski Andrzej |
Tarnobrzeg |
10 km |
TAK |
129 |
PiÄkoĹ Andrzej |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
130 |
PiÄta Bogdan |
Mielec |
10 km |
TAK |
131 |
PiÄ
tek Piotr |
Zabajka |
10 km |
TAK |
132 |
Piecuch MichaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
133 |
Piwowar Daniel |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
134 |
Pluta Sebastian |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km |
TAK |
135 |
Pluta Marta |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km |
TAK |
136 |
PĹocica Marek |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
137 |
PoĹudniak MaĹgorzata |
Chmielnik |
10 km |
TAK |
138 |
Popek Dawid |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
139 |
Popek Magdalena |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
140 |
Prajzner Marta |
KroĹcienko WyĹźne |
10 km |
TAK |
141 |
PraĹźmowski Daniel |
GĹowaczowa |
10 km |
TAK |
142 |
Przywara Piotr |
Budy GĹogowskie |
10 km |
TAK |
143 |
Przywara Wojciech |
Budy GĹogowskie |
10 km |
TAK |
144 |
Ptaszek Ewa |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
145 |
Puc Grzegorz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
146 |
RóşaĹski Bartosz |
Mrowla |
10 km |
TAK |
147 |
RÄ
czka Mateusz |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |
148 |
RoĹźek Marcin |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
149 |
Rychlak – BoĹźek Monika |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
TAK |
150 |
RzeĹşnik Katarzyna |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
151 |
RzeĹşnik PaweĹ |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
152 |
RzemieĹ Mateusz |
Rudna Wielka |
10 km |
TAK |
153 |
RzemieĹ Piotr |
Rudna Wielka |
10 km |
TAK |
154 |
Sala Zbigniew |
Stobierna |
10 km |
TAK |
155 |
Sala Kamil |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
156 |
Samolewicz Janusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
157 |
Sapko Paulina |
Budy GĹogowskie |
10 km |
TAK |
158 |
SarzyĹski StanisĹaw |
ĹaĹcut |
10 km |
TAK |
159 |
SÄkowska ElĹźbieta |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
160 |
Siembida MaĹgorzata |
UlanĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
161 |
Sito Mariusz |
Dzikowiec |
10 km |
TAK |
162 |
Skoczylas Robert |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
163 |
Skoczylas Alicja |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
164 |
Skop Norbert |
Zabajka |
10 km |
TAK |
165 |
Skrzypczak Barbara |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
TAK |
166 |
Skrzypek Wojciech |
JarosĹaw |
10 km |
TAK |
167 |
SĹaby MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂw |
10 km |
TAK |
168 |
SĹowik Jan |
Hermanowa |
10 km |
TAK |
169 |
SĹowik Stefan |
Tyczyn |
10 km |
TAK |
170 |
SmoleĹ Patryk |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
171 |
SmoleĹ PaweĹ |
Brzostek |
10 km |
TAK |
172 |
SmoĹkowicz Roert |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
173 |
Sobolewski Marek |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
174 |
Sowa Dariusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
175 |
SpiraĹa Janusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
176 |
Stopa Mariusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
177 |
StrzÄpka Krzysztof |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |
178 |
Styka Mateusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
179 |
Sycz Zbigniew |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
180 |
Szabat WiesĹaw |
Annopol |
10 km |
TAK |
181 |
Szafran Zygmunt |
GĹogĂłw MĹp. |
10 km |
TAK |
182 |
SzczÄch Iwona |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
183 |
SzczÄchor Ewa |
BiĹgoraj |
10 km |
TAK |
184 |
Szepieniec Katarzyna |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
185 |
Szerer MichaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
186 |
Szpunar Andrzej |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
187 |
Szreder Sebastian |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
188 |
Tabaka Marta |
SokoĹĂłw MĹp |
10 km |
TAK |
189 |
Tereszkiewicz Szymon |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
190 |
Tomaka Wojciech |
Nowa WieĹ |
10 km |
TAK |
191 |
Tomaka Agnieszka |
Nowa WieĹ |
10 km |
TAK |
192 |
Turza MirosĹaw |
DachnĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
193 |
Walania Kinga |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
194 |
Walat Adrian |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
195 |
WarzyĹski Beniamin |
Tarnobrzeg |
10 km |
TAK |
196 |
WĂłjcik Mariusz |
Godowa |
10 km |
TAK |
197 |
Wieszczek Karolina |
Godowa |
10 km |
TAK |
198 |
Wiethy MichaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
199 |
WiewiĂłra Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
200 |
WĹodarczyk Marian |
SkarĹźysko Kamienna |
10 km |
TAK |
201 |
Wojtasiewicz Wincenty |
Tarnowiec |
10 km |
TAK |
202 |
Wojtasik Dariusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
203 |
WrĂłbel Jakub |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |
204 |
Wrona Kazimierz |
Mielec |
10 km |
TAK |
205 |
Zdeb Justyna |
SokoĹĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
206 |
Zderski PaweĹ |
Nowa DÄba |
10 km |
TAK |
207 |
Zdunek Renata |
Frampol |
10 km |
TAK |
208 |
Zdunek MichaĹ |
Frampol |
10 km |
TAK |
209 |
ZiÄba Sabina |
Ĺwilcza |
10 km |
TAK |
210 |
Zuber Karolina |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |