1 |
Baran Alina |
RzeszĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
2 |
Baran Marek |
RzeszĂw |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
3 |
Bilik Wojciech |
Krosno |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
4 |
Bogacz Grzegorz |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
5 |
Boniewicz Jadwiga |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
6 |
Borowiec Wilk Agnieszka |
Huta Komorowska 333 |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
7 |
Bryl Janina |
LubaczĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
8 |
Cetnarski Jakub |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
9 |
Czachor Katarzyna |
Tarnobrzeg |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
10 |
Czachor ElĹźbieta |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
11 |
Czarnek Anna |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
12 |
Dolczak Krystyna |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
13 |
Dorociak Dorota |
Kaliszany |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
14 |
DrapaĹa Jan |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
15 |
Draus CzesĹawa |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
16 |
Dubij Maria |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
17 |
Dul Maria |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
18 |
Dypa Barbara |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
19 |
Ferfecki PaweĹ |
Ropczyce |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
20 |
Franuszkiewicz Ewa |
Huta Komorowska |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
21 |
Fryc Jan |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
22 |
Furman Marian |
Biecz |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
23 |
GierlasiĹski Krzysztof |
Krosno |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
24 |
Guzowski Maciej |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) – kateg. niepeĹnosprawni |
TAK |
25 |
Gwóźdź Andrzej |
Munina |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
26 |
GwĂĹšdĹš Urszula |
Munina |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
27 |
Hajdon Justyna |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
28 |
Hajdon Paulina |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
29 |
Hanus Joanna |
Krosno |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) – kateg. niepeĹnosprawni |
TAK |
30 |
Hanus Teresa |
Krosno |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) – kateg. niepeĹnosprawni |
TAK |
31 |
Janczyk Barbara |
Nowa DÄba |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
32 |
Janczyk Ryszard |
Nowa DÄba |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
33 |
Janocha Robert |
Krosno |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
34 |
Janusz Monika |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
35 |
Jarosz Anna |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
36 |
Jednac Artur |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
37 |
Justyniarska Anna |
Sandomierz |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
38 |
KaproĹ Jan |
Nowa DÄba |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
39 |
KÄdziora RafaĹ |
RoĹźki |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
40 |
KÄdziora Monika |
RoĹźki |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
41 |
KoĹodziej Zofia |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
42 |
Koziara Renata |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
43 |
KrĂłlikowska Karolina |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) – kateg. niepeĹnosprawni |
TAK |
44 |
Krzanowska MaĹgorzata |
WÄglĂłwka |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
45 |
Krzanowski Bartek |
WÄglĂłwka |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
46 |
Kubiszyn MaĹgorzata |
LubaczĂłw |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
47 |
Kubiszyn WiesĹawa |
LubaczĂłw |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
48 |
Kubiszyn MirosĹaw |
LubaczĂłw |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
49 |
KukliĹski Arkadiusz |
Zbylitowska GĂłra |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
50 |
KuĹşma ElĹźbieta |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
51 |
LasociĹska Ewa |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
52 |
Latuszek MaĹgorzata |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
53 |
Latuszek Bogdan |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
54 |
Lenart ElĹźbieta |
Kolbuszowa GĂłrna |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
55 |
Lipa Bernadeta |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
56 |
Lisicka Katarzyna |
Sandomierz |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
57 |
Lorenc – Topolewicz Teresa |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
58 |
Ĺťukowicz BartĹomiej |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
59 |
ĹabudziĹska Majka |
Sandomierz |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
60 |
Ĺach Dariusz |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
61 |
Ĺwirszcz Tomasz |
Ĺwidnik |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
62 |
MaĹodobry Andrzej |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
63 |
MaĹodobry Wioletta |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
64 |
Marek Monika |
Nowa DÄba |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) – kateg. niepeĹnosprawni |
TAK |
65 |
Marzec Adam |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
66 |
Mielniczek Kazimierz |
Budy GĹogowskie |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
67 |
Moczarski MirosĹaw |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
68 |
Motyka Marianna |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
69 |
Muskus Kazimierz |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
70 |
Nauka Agnieszka |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
71 |
Niemczyk BogusĹaw |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
72 |
NiepokĂłj Radoslaw |
Wrocanka |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
73 |
Oleksak Marek |
JagieĹĹa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
74 |
OleĹ-Ferfecka Edyta |
Ropczyce |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
75 |
Olszowy Danuta |
Kolbusxows |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
76 |
OpaliĹska Maria |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) – kateg. niepeĹnosprawni |
TAK |
77 |
Orzech Artur |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
78 |
Orzechowski Grzegorz |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) – kateg. niepeĹnosprawni |
TAK |
79 |
PabijaĹczyk Agnieszka |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
80 |
Pasierb Marek |
Rzeszow |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
81 |
Pawlina Halina |
Kolbuszowa GĂłrna 101 A |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
82 |
Podubny Krystyna |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
83 |
Pokrywka BoĹźena |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
84 |
PraduĹ MichaĹ |
Lublin |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) – kateg. niepeĹnosprawni |
TAK |
85 |
Prokopiec BronisĹawa |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
86 |
PrzewĹocki Tomasz |
ObrazĂłw |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
87 |
Pytlak Adam |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
88 |
Pytlak Urszula |
Kol |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
89 |
RÄbisz GraĹźyna |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
90 |
RÄdziniak Marzena |
Rzeszow |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
91 |
RÄdziniak RafaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
92 |
Rejman Dorota |
Tarnobrzeg |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
93 |
Romaniuk Grzegorz |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
94 |
RykaĹa Irena |
Krowica HoĹodowska |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
95 |
Simko Zbigniew |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
96 |
Simko LudmiĹa |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
97 |
Sitko MaĹgorzata |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
98 |
Sobczyk RafaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
99 |
Socha Krystyna |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
100 |
SokoĹowska Kamila |
RymanĂłw ZdrĂłj |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
101 |
SokoĹowski Marek |
RymanĂłw-ZdrĂłj |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
102 |
Starzec Maksymilian |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
103 |
StÄpak Piotr |
Zbylitowska GĂłra |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
104 |
Szczerba BogusĹawa |
KozĹĂw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
105 |
Szemberska MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
106 |
Szemberski PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
107 |
Szlachetka GraĹťyna |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
108 |
SzukaĹa RafaĹ |
. |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
109 |
SzukaĹa Agnieszka |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
110 |
TopĂłr MaĹgorzata |
Gorlice |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
111 |
Topolewicz Grzegorz |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
112 |
TrÄtowicz Beata |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
113 |
TrÄtowicz Aleksandra |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
114 |
Trojan ElĹźbieta |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
115 |
Tworek Krzysztof |
ObrazĂłw |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
116 |
Tylutki Agnieszka |
Tarnobrzeg |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
117 |
UrbaĹska MaĹgorzata |
Rudna Wielka |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
118 |
Urban Robert |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 10km (4 pÄtle) |
TAK |
119 |
Urban Irena |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
120 |
Urban Anna |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
121 |
Urban Iwona |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
122 |
WÄglarz ElĹźbieta |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
123 |
Wiatrowska Marianna |
Kaliszany |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
124 |
Wiatrowski ZdzisĹaw |
Kaliszany |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
125 |
WiÄ
cek BoĹźena |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
126 |
Wilk-Noga Krystyna |
. |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
127 |
WĹodarczyk Wojciech |
LeĹźajsk |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
128 |
Wojdon GraĹźyna |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
129 |
Wojtala MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂłw |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
130 |
WrĂłbel Halina |
Kolbuszowa |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |
131 |
WrzesieĹ MaĹgorzata |
Sandomierz |
NW 5km (2 pÄtle) |
TAK |