1 |
Albrycht Katarzyna |
KroĹcienko WyĹźne |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
2 |
Augustyn Adrian |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
3 |
BaĹa BoĹźena |
Grabiny |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
4 |
BaĹa MirosĹaw |
Parkosz |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
5 |
Banach Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
6 |
Baran Andrzej |
JodĹowa |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
7 |
Baran Bernard |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
8 |
BarnaĹ Magdalena |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
9 |
Bek Adam |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
10 |
BiaĹorucki Bogdan |
SÄdziszĂłw MĹp. |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
11 |
Bielatowicz Grzegorz |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
12 |
Bielawa Damian |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
13 |
Bielawa Mariusz |
ĹťyrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
14 |
Bieszczad Piotr |
Lubzina |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
15 |
Bieszczad Maciej |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
16 |
Bolek Wojciech |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
17 |
BoĹźek Wojciech |
Brzostek |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
18 |
Borowiec PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
19 |
Borowiec Dorota |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
20 |
BroĹski Maciej |
GrybĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
21 |
BudzyĹ PaweĹ |
TarnĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
22 |
Buff Agata |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
23 |
Buff Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
24 |
Burza Piotr |
Grabiny |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
25 |
Buszek Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
26 |
Cebula Marcin |
Mielec |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
27 |
ChĹopek RafaĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
28 |
Cichowski MieczysĹaw |
Pilzno |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
29 |
Ciebien Jerzy |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
30 |
Cielak Krystian |
Paszczyna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
31 |
CieĹlak StanisĹaw |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
32 |
CieĹlik PaweĹ |
Paszczyna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
33 |
Ciurkot Marcin |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
34 |
Cybula Marcin |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
35 |
Cyzio Piotr |
Pustkow Osiedle |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
36 |
Czernek Marek |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
37 |
Czerniak Dorota |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
38 |
Czerniak Janusz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
39 |
CzerwiĹska Izabella |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
40 |
Czudecki Jakub |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
41 |
DarĹak Agnieszka |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
42 |
DarĹak Ĺukasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
43 |
Dobrowolski Patryk |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
44 |
DomiĹczak Wojciech |
Pustynia |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
45 |
Dreszer Irek |
StraszÄcin |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
46 |
Dubanik Zbigniew |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
47 |
Dubanik Piotr |
Munina |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
48 |
Dubanik Dorota |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
49 |
Dubiel Kinga |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
50 |
Duda Mirek |
TarnĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
51 |
Dudek Piotr |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
52 |
Dudek PaweĹ |
Wola Zyrakowska |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
53 |
Dudek Adam |
Bobrowa |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
54 |
Dudek Katarzyna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
55 |
Dulowski BartĹomiej |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
56 |
Dunajski Ĺukasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
57 |
Dworniczak Iwona |
Siemianowice ĹlÄ
skie |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
58 |
DygdoĹ Mateusz |
ĹťyrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
59 |
DziukaĹa Grzegorz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
60 |
Ferfecki MichaĹ |
PustkĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
61 |
Filip-Klocek Marlena |
ĹÄĹźyny |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
62 |
Florek Marcin |
Pilzno |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
63 |
ForyĹ WĹodzimierz |
JasĹo |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
64 |
Fryz Grzegorz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
65 |
Furmanek Mariusz |
Busko-ZdrĂłj |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
66 |
Gajda MaĹgorzata |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
67 |
Gajda Marcin |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
68 |
GaweĹ Maria |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
69 |
Gawle Jan |
StraszÄcin |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
70 |
Gawlik PaweĹ |
Pilzno |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
71 |
GĂłrkiewicz MichaĹ |
Osiek |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
72 |
GieĹbaga Aneta |
Pustynia |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
73 |
GĹaz Jacek |
JaĹlany |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
74 |
Godzisz Andrzej |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
75 |
Gogacz Sebastian |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
76 |
GoleĹ Ewelina |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
77 |
GoleĹ Marcin |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
78 |
Grabowy Ĺukasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
79 |
Gregorczyk Jadwiga |
Krosno |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
80 |
Grela Marcin |
Tyczyn |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
81 |
GryboĹ Karolina |
Stróşe |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
82 |
Guzik PaweĹ |
Krosno |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
83 |
Hajduk Katarzyna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
84 |
Hajduk Grzegorz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
85 |
Hamala Marcin |
Paszczyna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
86 |
Harla Katarzyna |
Zawada |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
87 |
Hebda MaĹgorzata |
ĹÄki Dolne |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
88 |
Hebda Justyna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
89 |
Hebda Leszek |
ĹÄki Dolne |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
90 |
Herba Jakub |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
91 |
HochoĹowski Marcin |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
92 |
JÄdrusiak Piotr |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
93 |
JeĹź MichaĹ |
Latoszyn |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
94 |
Jurkiewicz Anna |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
95 |
Kalina Irena |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
96 |
Kalina MirosĹaw |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
97 |
Kamaj Jan |
PustkĂłw |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
98 |
Kamenczak Kamil |
PustkĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
99 |
KamiĹski Piotr |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
100 |
KaraĹ Hubert |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
101 |
Karasinski Mateusz |
Zielonki |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
102 |
KarpÄcki Maciej |
Zakopane |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
103 |
Kasprzyk Grzegorz |
Ropczyce |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
104 |
Kasprzyk Monika |
Ropczyce |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
105 |
Kawa Barbara |
ĹťyrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
106 |
KÄ
dzioĹka Aneta |
Jadowniki |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
107 |
KÄdzior PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
108 |
KÄdzior WiesĹawa |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
109 |
KÄdzior Jacek |
|
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
110 |
KÄdzior Damian |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
111 |
KÄdzior SĹawomir |
Pustkow Osiedle |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
112 |
KÄtrzyĹski Filip |
Mielec |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
113 |
Kiper Maciej |
JarosĹaw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
114 |
Kiper ElĹźbieta |
JarosĹaw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
115 |
Kloc Magdalena |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
116 |
Klocek Konrad |
ĹÄĹźyny |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
117 |
KĹĂłsek Tomasz |
Warszawa |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
118 |
KĹĂłsek PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
119 |
Knych MichaĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
120 |
Kobylarz Piotr |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
121 |
Kogut Mariusz |
ĹÄki Dolne |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
122 |
KoĹek Honorata |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
123 |
KoĹodziej Kamil |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
124 |
Komala Wojciech |
PustkĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
125 |
Korzec Ĺukasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
126 |
Kosela Adam |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
127 |
Kosiba MirosĹaw |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
128 |
KosiĹska Ĺucja |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
129 |
KosiĹski Krzysztof |
NiedĹşwiada |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
130 |
Kowal PaweĹ |
TarnĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
131 |
Kozik Katarzyna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
132 |
Kozik Patryk |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
133 |
KozioĹ Ĺukasz |
KozĹĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
134 |
KozioĹ MieczysĹaw |
Chotowa |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
135 |
Krajewski Marcin |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
136 |
KrasoĹ Tomasz |
Ĺowisko |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
137 |
Kraszkiewicz Marta |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
138 |
Kraszkiewicz Aleksander |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
139 |
Krawiec Bernadeta |
NiedĹşwiada |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
140 |
KrĂłl Katarzyna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
141 |
KrĂłlikowska Karolina |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
142 |
Krycka Aleksandra |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
143 |
Krycki Grzegorz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
144 |
KsiÄ
Ĺźek Magdalena |
Parkosz |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
145 |
KsiÄ
Ĺźnicki PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
146 |
Kubala Kamil |
Jaworze GĂłrne |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
147 |
Kuczaj Arkadiusz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
148 |
KukliĹski Jakub |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
149 |
Kula Robert |
TarnĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
150 |
Kulas Marek |
Nagawczyna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
151 |
Kulig Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
152 |
KuĹakowski Marek |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
153 |
Kurek Mariusz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
154 |
Kurek MichaĹ |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
155 |
Kurgan Piotr |
Lubzina |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
156 |
Kusibab Jakub |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
157 |
Kusowski Jakub |
Ocieka |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
158 |
Kutrzuba Mateusz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
159 |
Kwolek-Kulas Kamila |
Czarna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
160 |
Lenczowska Magdalena |
StraszÄcin |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
161 |
Lesiak Jacek |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
162 |
Lesiak MaĹgorzata |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
163 |
Lewtak Damian |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
164 |
Librant Piotr |
Podlesie |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
165 |
LigÄska MaĹgorzata |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
166 |
LigÄska Krzysztof |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
167 |
Lipa Iwona |
Pustynia |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
168 |
Lipa Piotr |
ĹťyrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
169 |
Lis Dariusz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
170 |
Lorek Anna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
171 |
Lorek Marek |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
172 |
ĹšdziebĹo Ĺukasz |
Pilzno |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
173 |
ĹťegleĹ Krzysztof |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
174 |
Ĺťurek Agnieszka |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
175 |
ĹÄcki Maciej |
TarnĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
176 |
ĹÄ
cki Mateusz |
Brzostek |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
177 |
Ĺcibor Ĺukasz |
Wojnicz |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
178 |
ĹcisĹowska Agnieszka |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
179 |
ĹwiÄ
tek Joanna |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
180 |
Ĺwiniuch Zbigniew |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
181 |
Machnica Marzena |
Ropczyce |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
182 |
Maciejko Mariusz |
Borek Wielki |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
183 |
Madejska Aleksandra |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
184 |
Maduzia Daniel |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
185 |
Majkowska Anna |
Stobierna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
186 |
MaĹlanka Robert |
TarnĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
187 |
MarÄ Wojciech |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
188 |
Mardeusz Bernadetta |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
189 |
Marek-Michalska BoĹźena |
Katowice |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
190 |
Maternia Karolina |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
191 |
Maziarz Artur |
Mielec |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
192 |
Mazur Ireneusz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
193 |
Mazur Sebastian |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
194 |
Mazur Marcin |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
195 |
Mazur Sebastian |
PustkĂłw Osiedle |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
196 |
Mazur Kinga |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
197 |
MÄ
dro Iwona |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
198 |
Michalska Anna |
Katowice |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
199 |
Mielecka Justyna |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
200 |
Mika Artur |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
201 |
Mika Dorota |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
202 |
Mikulec Janina |
TarnĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
203 |
Misa-GĂłrny Agnieszka |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
204 |
Misiura Agnieszka |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
205 |
Mitek Justyna |
Grabiny |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
206 |
MĹodziĹska MaĹgorzata |
LubaczĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
207 |
MĹodziĹski LesĹaw |
LubaczĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
208 |
Molczyk Iwona |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
209 |
Molczyk Mariusz |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
210 |
MoĹşdzierz Piotr |
TuchĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
211 |
MorawczyĹska Jolanta |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
212 |
MorawczyĹski RafaĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
213 |
Mroczka Marcin |
Pustynia |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
214 |
NagaĹ Katarzyna |
Mielec |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
215 |
Namiota Urszula |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
216 |
Namiota Marek |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
217 |
Nauka Edyta |
StasiĂłwka |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
218 |
Nauka WiesĹaw |
StasiĂłwka |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
219 |
Nesteruk Bartosz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
220 |
Niwa Robert |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
221 |
Nogaj BartĹomiej |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
222 |
Nowak Wioletta |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
223 |
Nowak Marcin |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
224 |
Nowak Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
225 |
Nowak Marek |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
226 |
Nowak Joanna |
Rudka |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
227 |
Nowak-BereĹ ElĹźbieta |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
228 |
Nowicka Marianna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
229 |
Ochab PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
230 |
Ochal Katarzyna |
Mielec |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
231 |
Olechowski Jakub |
Pustynia |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
232 |
Olszewski Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
233 |
Oşóg Adam |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
234 |
OpaliĹski MichaĹ |
Pustynia |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
235 |
Orkisz Martyna |
ĹťyrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
236 |
Osak Piotr |
Nagoszyn |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
237 |
Ozga Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
238 |
Pajura Katarzyna |
Grabiny |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
239 |
Pajura Agata |
Grabiny |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
240 |
Pajura Ryszard |
Grabiny |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
241 |
PaĹko PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
242 |
Panek RafaĹ |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
243 |
Panek Piotr |
Paszczyna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
244 |
Pasek Szymon |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
245 |
PawĹowska Aleksandra |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
246 |
PÄcak Hubert |
KorzeniĂłw |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
247 |
PeĹczyĹski SĹawomir |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
248 |
PiÄkoĹ Kamil |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
249 |
PiÄkoĹ PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
250 |
PiÄta Bogdan |
Mielec |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
251 |
Piotrowski Grzegorz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
252 |
Piwowar Daniel |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
253 |
Pluta Marta |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
254 |
Pluta Sebastian |
BrzeĹşnica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
255 |
Pociask Konrad |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
256 |
Podraza Klaudia |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
257 |
Podraza StanisĹaw |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
258 |
Podraza PaweĹ |
SĹotowa |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
259 |
Polniaszek Jakub |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
260 |
Polniaszek Kamil |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
261 |
PoĹomska Ewa |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
262 |
PoĹomska MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
263 |
PragĹowski Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
264 |
Prajzner Marta |
KroĹcienko WyĹźne |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
265 |
Proczek PaweĹ |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
266 |
PrzewoĹşnik CzesĹaw |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
267 |
Puzio BartĹomiej |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
268 |
Puzio Waldemar |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
269 |
Pyc Witold |
Kowalowa |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
270 |
Rawska -Ĺmieciuch Anna |
LubaczĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
271 |
RĂłwiĹska Danuta |
Lubcza |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
272 |
Rochmalska Anna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
273 |
Rojek Iwona |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
274 |
Rojek JĂłzef |
Ropczyce |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
275 |
Ruciak Szymon |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
276 |
Ruciak Magdalena |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
277 |
Ryba Piotr |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
278 |
Rybka SĹawomir |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
279 |
Rybka Ewelina |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
280 |
Rydz Mateusz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
281 |
Saarela Anna |
TarnĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
282 |
Saletnik Bogdan |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
283 |
SÄ
siadek Fabian |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
284 |
Serafin PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
285 |
Sieniawski Piotr |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
286 |
Sieshyn Viacheslav |
Bobrowa Wolia |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
287 |
Sikora Natalia |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
288 |
Sitek Anna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
289 |
Skora Lukasz |
Pustkow Osiedle |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
290 |
Skowron Katarzyna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
291 |
Smagacz Henryk |
Stara JastrzÄ
bka |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
292 |
SoboĹ BogusĹawa |
PustkĂłw-Osiedle |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
293 |
SokoĹowski Mateusz |
Ropczyce |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
294 |
Sosnowski Wojciech |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
295 |
Stach Szymon |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
296 |
Stachowicz BartĹomiej |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
297 |
StÄpieĹ Grzegorz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
298 |
StraciĹo Dawid |
Siedliska-Bogusz |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
299 |
Strzok Grzegorz |
Zawierzbie |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
300 |
SudoĹ MirosĹaw |
SudoĹy |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
301 |
Sujdak Grzegorz |
ĹťyrakĂłw |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
302 |
Swistak Michal |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
303 |
Szarawara Grzegorz |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
304 |
Szewc Bogdan |
KrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
305 |
Szewczyk Grzegorz |
Albigowa |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
306 |
Szmidt Lucyna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
307 |
Szpak Daniel |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
308 |
Sztorc StanisĹaw |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
309 |
Szumowicz Grzegorz |
Czarna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
310 |
Szymaszek BartĹomiej |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
311 |
Szymaszek Jacek |
Pilzno |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
312 |
Szymaszek PrzemysĹaw |
WrocĹaw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
313 |
Szymaszek Mariusz |
ĹťyrakĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
314 |
Szymaszek Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
315 |
Szymaszek Agnieszka |
StraszÄcin |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
316 |
Tabor Roman |
PustkĂw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
317 |
Tokarz WiesĹaw |
Zawada |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
318 |
Tokarz Adrian |
Paszczyna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
319 |
Tokarz Waldemar |
Paszczyna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
320 |
TotoĹ PaweĹ |
Pustynia |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
321 |
TruszczyĹski Aleksander |
BĹonie |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
322 |
TrzaskuĹ MichaĹ |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
323 |
TrzaskuĹ Anna |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
324 |
Urban Anna |
Debica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
325 |
Urbanik Anna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
326 |
Wajs Kamil |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
327 |
Walczyk Anna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
328 |
Walkowiak Joanna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
329 |
WaĹko Danuta |
Czarna |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
330 |
WardzaĹa Zenon |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
331 |
WĂłjcik Mateusz |
Parkosz |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
332 |
WĂłjcik BoĹźena |
Niedzwiada |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
333 |
WĂłjcik Marcin |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
334 |
Wiktor WiesĹaw |
StraszÄcin |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
335 |
Wilk Artur |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
336 |
Wilk Ewa |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
337 |
Wisniowski Adam |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
338 |
Witkowski PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
7 km – paraplegia kobiet i mÄĹźczyzn |
TAK |
339 |
WodzieĹ Krzysztof |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
340 |
Wojtasiewicz Wincenty |
Tarnowiec |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
341 |
WrĂłbel Nina |
ĹťarĂłwka |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
342 |
Wrona Tomasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
343 |
Wydra PaweĹ |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
344 |
WysokiĹski Ĺukasz |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
345 |
WysokiĹski JarosĹaw |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
346 |
Zabczynska Magdalena |
Nowa DÄba |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
347 |
Zabczynski Robert |
Nowa DÄba |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
348 |
Zaborowska Halina |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
349 |
Zaborowski Robert |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
350 |
Zagajewski Marek |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
351 |
Zator Janusz |
Mokre |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
352 |
ZieliĹska Katarzyna |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
353 |
ZieliĹski Robert |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
354 |
Zima Waldemar |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
355 |
Zima Aleksandra |
PustkĂłw |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |
356 |
Ziobro Andrzej |
DÄbica |
10 km – bieg gĹĂłwny |
TAK |