Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Antonik Elżbieta Strzyżów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
2 Bać Wiesław Racławówka Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
3 Baran Marek RzeszÓw Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
4 Baran Alina Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
5 Bącal Maciej Kraczkowa Bieg- 10km TAK
6 BĄk MirosŁaw ChorzelÓw Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
7 Bednarz Barbara Kamień Bieg- 10km TAK
8 Białowąs Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
9 Bichajło Kamil Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
10 Bilik Wojciech Krosno Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
11 Bilik Wojciech Krosno Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
12 Błażej Michał Mogielnica Bieg- 10km TAK
13 Błoniarz Bartłomiej Rogoźnica Bieg- 10km TAK
14 Bober Władysława Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
15 Botwina Marek Jagiełła Bieg- 10km TAK
16 Botwina Stanisław Jagiełła Bieg- 10km TAK
17 Bronhard Rafał Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
18 Browiński Karol Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
19 Browiński Andrzej Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
20 Buczek Artur Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
21 Chlebek Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
22 Chmiel Mateusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
23 Cieśla Krzysztof Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
24 Cieślak Stanisław Dębica Bieg- 10km TAK
25 Cyrek Jarosław Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
26 Dec Rafał Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
27 DoŃski Aleksander RzeszÓw Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
28 Domaradzka Agnieszka Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
29 Domaradzka MaŁgorzata RzeszÓw Bieg- 10km TAK
30 Domaradzki Grzegorz RzeszÓw Bieg- 10km TAK
31 DrĄg PaweŁ Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
32 Drozd Joanna Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
33 Drozd Stanisław Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
34 Dziedzic Witold Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
35 Dziobak Bogdan Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
36 Dziobak Monika Krasne Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
37 Ferfecka Małgorzata Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
38 Fil BoŻena JarosŁaw Bieg- 10km TAK
39 Fil Hubert JarosŁaw Bieg- 10km TAK
40 Florek Marcin Pilzno Bieg- 10km TAK
41 Florek Wojciech Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
42 Foryś Włodzimierz Jasło Bieg- 10km TAK
43 Gałek Andrzej Rudna Wielka Bieg- 10km TAK
44 Garlak Jacek Głogów Małopolski Bieg- 10km TAK
45 Góra Mariusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
46 GoleŚ Grzegorz Giedlarowa Bieg- 10km TAK
47 Grata Bartłomiej Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
48 Haber Grzegorz Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
49 Hnatów Tomasz Czudec Bieg- 10km TAK
50 Hodyr Mariusz Nosówka Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
51 Hołowienko Piotr Lidzbark Warmiński Bieg- 10km TAK
52 HoŁub Agata JarosŁaw Bieg- 10km TAK
53 Indyk Kamil Miłocin Bieg- 10km TAK
54 Iskra Kamil Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
55 Jacek Sławomir Sokołów Małopolski Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
56 Jędruchów Maciej Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
57 Joński Tomasz Łańcut Bieg- 10km TAK
58 Kaczor Monika Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
59 Kaczor Tomasz Przewrotne Bieg- 10km TAK
60 Kalandyk Marek Hermanowa Bieg- 10km TAK
61 Karasiński Ireneusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
62 Kawaliło Anna Wola Rafałowska Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
63 Kawaliło Piotr Wola Rafałowska Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
64 Kędzierska Katarzyna Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
65 Kędzierski Radosław Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
66 Kiper ElŻbieta JarosŁaw Bieg- 10km TAK
67 Kłos Arkadiusz Cmolas Bieg- 10km TAK
68 Kobak Jan Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
69 Kobylarz Piotr Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
70 Kościelny Aleksander Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
71 Korab Tomasz Rzeszow Bieg- 10km TAK
72 Kordowska Boguslawa Kraków Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
73 Kordowski Piotr Kraków Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
74 Kozak Michał Jarosław Bieg- 10km TAK
75 Kozioł Stanisław Głogów Małopolski Bieg- 10km TAK
76 Kramer Rafal Radom Bieg- 10km TAK
77 Kramer Anna Radom Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
78 Krzyśko Marek Nowa Wieś Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
79 Krzyśko Marcin Trzebownisko Bieg- 10km TAK
80 Kulikowska Marzena Jaroslaw Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
81 Kwas Michał Bratkowice Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
82 Kwiatek Łukasz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
83 Lasota Janusz Zarzecze Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
84 Lasota Iwona Zarzecze Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
85 Łuszczyc Krzysztof Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
86 Łuszczyc Anna Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
87 Świętoniowska Justyna Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
88 Mac Michał Łańcut Bieg- 10km TAK
89 Majewska Barbara Strzyżów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
90 Małek Paweł Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
91 Marek Wojciech Kraków Bieg- 10km TAK
92 Maruszak Michał Nowosielce Bieg- 10km TAK
93 Maruszak Piotr Nowosielce Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
94 Maruszak Jan Nowosielce Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
95 Marut Mariusz Wola Raniżowska Bieg- 10km TAK
96 Marut Damian Wola Raniżowska Bieg- 10km TAK
97 Materna Dawid Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
98 Matyjewicz Ewelina Pilzno Bieg- 10km TAK
99 Mazur Elżbieta Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
100 Mazur Piotr Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
101 Mordasiewicz Anna Tuszyma Bieg- 10km TAK
102 Mrozek Paweł Dąbrowa Bieg- 10km TAK
103 Nawojski Roman Pogwizdów Nowy Bieg- 10km TAK
104 Norwicz Sebastian Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
105 Ogłuszka Elżbieta Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
106 Ogłuszka Michał Gorlice Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
107 Ogłuszka Jan Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
108 Olbrot Stanisław Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
109 Olbrot Lucyna Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
110 Olekszyk Joanna Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
111 Owsiany Zbigniew Będziemyśl Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
112 Ozga Anna Mogielnica Bieg- 10km TAK
113 Pabian Paweł Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
114 Pakuła Przemysław Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
115 Pasierb Marek Rzeszow Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
116 Pasierb Grazyna Rzeszow Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
117 Pasierb Grzegorz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
118 Pawłowski Andrzej Tarnobrzeg Bieg- 10km TAK
119 Pelczar Adam Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
120 Pempek Natalia Jagiełła Bieg- 10km TAK
121 Pięta Ewa Bratkowice Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
122 Pieńkosz Wojciech Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
123 Polak Krzysztof Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
124 Prędki Jerzy Hermanowa Bieg- 10km TAK
125 Pruchnik Helena Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
126 Przywara Piotr Budy Głogowskie Bieg- 10km TAK
127 Róg Piotr RzeszÓw Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
128 Róg Dorota RzeszÓw Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
129 Rojek Józef Ropczyce Bieg- 10km TAK
130 Rzemień Mateusz Rudna Wielka Bieg- 10km TAK
131 Rzemień Piotr Rudna Wielka Bieg- 10km TAK
132 Sarna Bartłomiej Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
133 Słaby Małgorzata Niechobrz Bieg- 10km TAK
134 Słowik Jan Hermanowa Bieg- 10km TAK
135 Słowik Stefan Tyczyn Bieg- 10km TAK
136 Smoleń Patryk Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
137 Smoleń Paweł Ropczyce Bieg- 10km TAK
138 Sowa Dariusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
139 Sowa Władysława Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
140 Sowa Wojciech Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
141 Stachurski Mirosław Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
142 Stęchły Agnieszka Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
143 Stępień Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
144 Stec Mariusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
145 Strojek Jakub Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
146 Strojek Sabina Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
147 Strojek Damian Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
148 Suchorska-Dziedzic Ewa Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
149 Szal Czesława Rzeszów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
150 Szeliga Łukasz Głogów Małopolski Bieg- 10km TAK
151 Szlachta Agata Strzyżów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
152 Szpunar Andrzej Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
153 Tajchman Jarosław Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
154 Tereszkiewicz Szymon Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
155 Trawka Bartek RzeszÓw Bieg- 10km TAK
156 Trawka Damian Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
157 Trawka Lucyna RzeszÓw Bieg- 10km TAK
158 Trześniowska Krystyna Rzeszow Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
159 Trzesniowski Jozef Rzeszow Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
160 Twardowska Dorota Strażów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
161 Twardowska Natalia Strażów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
162 Twardowski Tomasz Strażów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
163 Twardowski Bartłomiej Strażów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
164 Twardowski Michał Strażów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
165 Uryniak Mariusz Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
166 Walania Kinga Głogów Małopolski Bieg- 10km TAK
167 Walat Adrian Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
168 Wawrzonek Ewa Cmolas Bieg- 10km TAK
169 Wójcik Mariusz Godowa Bieg- 10km TAK
170 Welc Ewa Krzemienica Bieg- 10km TAK
171 Więcek Nina Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
172 Wilk Damian Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
173 Winiarski Krystian Bieg- 10km TAK
174 Witowicz Elzbieta Rzeszow Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
175 Wołowiec Grzegorz Bratkowice Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
176 Wrzosek Grzegorz Boguchwała Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
177 Wrzosek Piotr Boguchwała Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
178 Wszołek Tomasz Góra Ropczycka Bieg- 10km TAK
179 Wysłobocki Mateusz Lądek-Zdrój Bieg- 10km TAK
180 Zając Karina Strzyźów Nordic Walking- 10km TAK
181 Zajchowski Marek M Bieg- 10km TAK
182 Zalevskyi Serhii Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
183 Zbrocka Magdalena Łańcut Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
184 Zbrocka Dobrawa łańcut Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
185 Zbrocki Konrad Łańcut Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
186 Zbrocki Mikołaj Łańcut Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
187 Zbrocki Leonard Łańcut Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
188 Zdeb Justyna Sokołów Małopolski Bieg- 10km TAK
189 Zegar Piotr Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
190 Zegar Monika Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
191 Zegar Paweł Rzeszów Bieg- 10km TAK
192 Zegar Tomasz Rzeszów Rajd Rowerowy- 20km TAK
193 Zembroń Waldemar Hermanowa Bieg- 10km TAK