Lista zapisanych zawodników:
Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Kategoria |
Wpłata |
1 |
ÄwiÄ
kaĹa MichaĹ |
Zarszyn |
10 km |
TAK |
2 |
BÄ
k Aleksandra |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
3 |
Bieniasz Anna |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
4 |
Blajer Elzbieta |
RzeszĂw |
10 km |
TAK |
5 |
Bojda Ĺukasz |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
6 |
Bronhard RafaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
7 |
ChlebiĹska Paulina |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
8 |
Chrostowski Grzegorz |
KielanĂłwka |
10 km |
TAK |
9 |
Cyrek JarosĹaw |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
10 |
Domaradzka Agnieszka |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
11 |
Dubij Kamil |
Strzyşów |
10 km |
TAK |
12 |
Gajdek Kacper |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
13 |
GĂłrniak StanisĹaw |
Widacz |
10 km |
TAK |
14 |
Gorczyca Angelika |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
15 |
Gut Jacek |
Hucisko |
10 km |
TAK |
16 |
Habrat Witold |
KielanĂłwka |
10 km |
TAK |
17 |
HnatĂłw Tomasz |
Czudec |
10 km |
TAK |
18 |
Janda Paulina |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
19 |
Kaczor Dariusz |
Niechobrz |
10 km |
TAK |
20 |
KaczyĹska Alicja |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
21 |
KamiĹska Agnieszka |
Czudec |
10 km |
TAK |
22 |
Kandefer Marcin |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
23 |
Kandefer Urszula |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
24 |
KarasiĹski Ireneusz |
NosĂłwka |
10 km |
TAK |
25 |
Karnasiewicz Dawid |
Czudec |
10 km |
TAK |
26 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
ZgĹobieĹ |
10 km |
TAK |
27 |
Kiwala Marcin |
Straşów |
10 km |
TAK |
28 |
KobyliĹski Mariusz |
Wola ZgĹobieĹska |
10 km |
TAK |
29 |
KoĹÄ Krzysztof |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
30 |
KozieĹ Tadeusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
31 |
KozioĹ StanisĹaw |
GĹogĂłw MĹp. |
10 km |
TAK |
32 |
Kubala PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
33 |
Kudyrko Tetiana |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
34 |
Kustra Piotr |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
35 |
Ĺťebrakowski Artur |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
36 |
Ĺťybura Anna |
Niechobrz |
10 km |
TAK |
37 |
ĹwiÄ
toniowska Ewa |
SokoĹĂłw MĹp |
10 km |
TAK |
38 |
Ĺwierk Leszek |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
39 |
Madera Kamil |
Mogielnica |
10 km |
TAK |
40 |
Marczak Piotr |
Strzyşów |
10 km |
TAK |
41 |
Mazur ElĹźbieta |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
42 |
Mazur Piotr |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
43 |
OpaliĹski Dariusz |
Mogielnica |
10 km |
TAK |
44 |
Paluch PrzemysĹaw |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
45 |
PiÄciak Patrycja |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
46 |
Poparda PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
47 |
Porowski Kamil |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
48 |
Potoczna Zuzanna |
BrzozĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
49 |
Przywara Piotr |
Budy GĹogowskie |
10 km |
TAK |
50 |
Ptaszek Ewa |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
51 |
Rak Witold |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
52 |
Ristowski Aleko |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
53 |
Rogala Grzegorz |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
54 |
Rogóş Marcin |
ZagĂłrz |
10 km |
TAK |
55 |
Ropel RafaĹ |
Kolbuszowa |
10 km |
TAK |
56 |
SÄ
dej Marcin |
Stalowa Wola |
10 km |
TAK |
57 |
Sidor Dorota |
GĹogĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
58 |
SkawiĹski Tomasz |
Sanok |
10 km |
TAK |
59 |
SĹaby MaĹgorzata |
Niechobrz |
10 km |
TAK |
60 |
SmoleĹ Patryk |
Brzostek/rzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
61 |
Sporniak Krzysztof |
Targowiska |
10 km |
TAK |
62 |
Stachowicz Justyna |
NosĂłwka |
10 km |
TAK |
63 |
Surowiec Grzegorz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
64 |
Szczepek Ĺukasz |
Wola ZgĹobieĹska |
10 km |
TAK |
65 |
Tabor Piotr |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
66 |
Walania Kinga |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
10 km |
TAK |
67 |
WardzaĹa Wiktor |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
68 |
WardzaĹa Katarzyna |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
69 |
WĂłjcik Mariusz |
Godowa |
10 km |
TAK |
70 |
Wilk Tomasz |
BoguchwaĹa |
10 km |
TAK |
71 |
Wisz BartĹomiej |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |
72 |
WĹodyga Tomasz |
BĹÄdowa ZgĹobieĹska |
10 km |
TAK |
73 |
Wojtasik Dariusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10 km |
TAK |