Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Antonik Mariola Przemyśl Półmaraton V2 TAK
2 Antosz Bogdan Sieniawa Półmaraton V2 TAK
3 Ast Grzegorz Jedlicze Półmaraton V2 TAK
4 Baka Paweł Tarnów Półmaraton V2 TAK
5 Białorucki Bogdan Sędziszów Małopolski Półmaraton V2 TAK
6 Bielawa Mariusz Żyraków Półmaraton V2 TAK
7 Bielówka Roman Budy Łańcuckie Półmaraton V2 TAK
8 Bielecki Dawid Brzóza Królewska Półmaraton V2 TAK
9 Bodzioch Grzegorz Gorlice Półmaraton V2 TAK
10 Bujak – Korzeń Alicja Wielopole Skrzyńskie Półmaraton V2 TAK
11 Burdaś Klaudia Bratkowice Półmaraton V2 TAK
12 Chmiel Michał Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
13 Chmura Piotr Olesno Półmaraton V2 TAK
14 Cichowski MieczysŁaw Pilzno Półmaraton V2 TAK
15 Cypryś Joanna Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
16 Cyran Anna Kraczkowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
17 Czekirda Paweł Leżajsk Półmaraton V2 TAK
18 Czeleń Radek Jedlicze Półmaraton V2 TAK
19 Delekta Jan Łowisko Półmaraton V2 TAK
20 Delekta Dariusz Łowisko Półmaraton V2 TAK
21 Dobosz Piotr Żarówka Półmaraton V2 TAK
22 Drapała Jan Kolbuszowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
23 Drozd Sławek Borek Wielki Półmaraton V2 TAK
24 Dudek Adam Bobrowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
25 Dudek Paweł Wola Żyrakowska Półmaraton V2 TAK
26 Dudek Dariusz Chorzelów Półmaraton V2 TAK
27 Dygdoń Mateusz Wola Żyrakowska Półmaraton V2 TAK
28 Dziedzic Paweł Tarnów Półmaraton V2 TAK
29 Filipiński Bartosz Łańcut Półmaraton V2 TAK
30 Florek Marcin Pilzno Półmaraton V2 TAK
31 Fus Wojciech Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
32 Gajdowski Konrad Staszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
33 Garncarz Lucyna Pogórska Wola Półmaraton V2 TAK
34 Garncarz Piotr Pogórska Wola Półmaraton V2 TAK
35 Góra Tomasz Frysztak Półmaraton V2 TAK
36 Góra Marek Ropczyce Półmaraton V2 TAK
37 Gąsiewski Damian Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
38 Gąsior Aleksander Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
39 Godek Gerard Górno Półmaraton V2 TAK
40 Goleś Grzegorz Giedlarowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
41 Gołąbek Krzysztof Werynia Półmaraton V2 TAK
42 Gomółka Beata Godowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
43 Grochal Jan Wieliczka Półmaraton V2 TAK
44 Gromek Piotr Boguchwała Półmaraton V2 TAK
45 Grzesik Michał Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
46 Gural Marcin Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
47 Hebda Małgorzata Łęki Dolne Półmaraton V2 TAK
48 Hebda Justyna Łęki Dolne Półmaraton V2 TAK
49 Heliński Jacek Krosno Półmaraton V2 TAK
50 Herba Jakub Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
51 Hołownia Tomasz Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
52 Janda Paulina Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
53 Jasińska Alicja Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
54 JedliŃska Izabela BrzeŹnica Półmaraton V2 TAK
55 Jedliński Bartosz Brzeźnica Półmaraton V2 TAK
56 Jurczak Roman Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
57 Juryś Sławomir Krosno Półmaraton V2 TAK
58 Kalandyk Marek Hermanowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
59 Kaseja Kacper Jabłonka Półmaraton V2 TAK
60 Kasprzyk Monika Ropczyce Półmaraton V2 TAK
61 Kasprzyk Grzegorz Ropczyce Półmaraton V2 TAK
62 Kawa Barbara Żyraków Półmaraton V2 TAK
63 Kędra Rafał Janów Lubelski Półmaraton V2 TAK
64 Kędra Agnieszka Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
65 Kędzior Paweł Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
66 Kin Rafał Odrzykoń Półmaraton V2 TAK
67 Kiper Maciej Jarosław Półmaraton V2 TAK
68 Kisielewicz Marcin Leśniówka Półmaraton V2 TAK
69 Klamut Ryszard Jabłonica Polska Półmaraton V2 TAK
70 Kłodzińska Barbara Tarnów Półmaraton V2 TAK
71 Kobylarz Piotr Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
72 Kobylarz Anna Chorzelów Półmaraton V2 TAK
73 Kobylarz Robert Chorzelów Półmaraton V2 TAK
74 Kobyliński Mariusz Wola Zgłobieńska Półmaraton V2 TAK
75 Koczaja Jolanta Sowina Półmaraton V2 TAK
76 Kościelny Aleksander Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
77 Kołodziej Łukasz Jasło Półmaraton V2 TAK
78 Kosibór Krzysztof Bielsko-Biała Półmaraton V2 TAK
79 Kosior Krzysztof Żołynia Półmaraton V2 TAK
80 Kosowicz Paweł Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
81 Kowalski Marek Ryglice Półmaraton V2 TAK
82 Kowski Kacper Stalowa Wola Półmaraton V2 TAK
83 Kozioł Wiesław Krosno Półmaraton V2 TAK
84 Kozioł Marcin Tarnów Półmaraton V2 TAK
85 Kras Patrycja Tarnów Półmaraton V2 TAK
86 Krok Tomasz Połomia Półmaraton V2 TAK
87 Kubala Kamil Jaworze Górne Półmaraton V2 TAK
88 Kulas Marek Nagawczyna Półmaraton V2 TAK
89 Kulasa Andrzej Boguchwała Półmaraton V2 TAK
90 Kurek Mariusz Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
91 Kustra Piotr Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
92 Kwoka Roman Bobrówka Półmaraton V2 TAK
93 Lizak Adam Tarnów Półmaraton V2 TAK
94 Żabczyński Robert Nowa Dęba Półmaraton V2 TAK
95 Żak Paweł Laskówka Półmaraton V2 TAK
96 Żołnierz Tomasz Kuńkowce Półmaraton V2 TAK
97 Żuliński Sebastian Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
98 Żurek Agnieszka Brzeźnica Półmaraton V2 TAK
99 Ślaski Paweł Strzyżów Półmaraton V2 TAK
100 Śmiałowski Tomasz Krzywa Półmaraton V2 TAK
101 Łuszczyc Anna Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
102 Świątek Andrzej Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
103 Świniuch Zbigniew Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
104 Machaj Tomasz Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
105 Maciejak Mateusz Moszczanica Półmaraton V2 TAK
106 Magda Łukasz Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
107 Magda Kazimierz Kraków Półmaraton V2 TAK
108 Magda Arkadiusz Krzemienica Półmaraton V2 TAK
109 Majcher Damian Tarnobrzeg Półmaraton V2 TAK
110 Marć Artur Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
111 Marcinek Wojciech Trzebownisko Półmaraton V2 TAK
112 Marciniec Andrzej Sędziszów Małopolski Półmaraton V2 TAK
113 Mazur Kinga Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
114 Mazur Ireneusz Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
115 Michałowski Robert Tarnów Półmaraton V2 TAK
116 Mikołajczyk Piotr Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
117 Miśkiewicz Jakub Kraków Półmaraton V2 TAK
118 Morawiec Krzysztof Tarnów Półmaraton V2 TAK
119 Mryczko Roman DynÓw Półmaraton V2 TAK
120 Musialik Magdalena Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
121 Mytych Wiesław Kupno Półmaraton V2 TAK
122 Nauka Wiesław Stasiówka Półmaraton V2 TAK
123 Nauka Edyta Stasiówka Półmaraton V2 TAK
124 Niezgoda Piotr Brzeźnica Półmaraton V2 TAK
125 Ogorzelec Kinga Dąbrowa Tarnowska Półmaraton V2 TAK
126 Olesiak Magdalena Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
127 Olszewski Tomasz Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
128 Opaliński Michał Pustynia Półmaraton V2 TAK
129 Ortyl Katarzyna Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
130 Orzech Artur Kolbuszowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
131 Owsiany Piotr Będziemyśl Półmaraton V2 TAK
132 Panek Rafał BrzeŹnica Półmaraton V2 TAK
133 Partyka Andrzej Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
134 Partyka Sebastian Sokołów Małopolski Półmaraton V2 TAK
135 Pasierb Damian Kolbuszowa Górna Półmaraton V2 TAK
136 Pastorová Petra Ostrava Półmaraton V2 TAK
137 Paterak Janusz Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
138 Pazdyk Anna Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
139 Perenc Michał Jarosław Półmaraton V2 TAK
140 Piela Małgorzata Grodzisko Dolne Półmaraton V2 TAK
141 Pintal Mirosław Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
142 Polański Rob Strzyżów Półmaraton V2 TAK
143 Prędki Jerzy Hermanowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
144 Przygoda Michał Malinie Półmaraton V2 TAK
145 Przywara Dominika Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
146 Przywara Piotr Budy Głogowskie Półmaraton V2 TAK
147 Psiuk Andrzej Biłgoraj Półmaraton V2 TAK
148 Rączka Mateusz Kolbuszowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
149 Rogóż Marcin Zagórz Półmaraton V2 TAK
150 Rogowski Grzegorz Brzóza Królewska Półmaraton V2 TAK
151 Rojek Józef Ropczyce Półmaraton V2 TAK
152 Rokita Piotr Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
153 Rudny Rafał Ropczyce Półmaraton V2 TAK
154 Rudny Władysław Ropczyce Półmaraton V2 TAK
155 Ryba Piotr Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
156 Samolewicz Janusz Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
157 Sarna Kamil Krasne Półmaraton V2 TAK
158 Sarzyński StanisŁaw Łańcut Półmaraton V2 TAK
159 Sądel Wiesław Tarnobrzeg Półmaraton V2 TAK
160 Serednicki Grzegorz Sędziszów Małopolski Półmaraton V2 TAK
161 Słaby Robert Dynów Półmaraton V2 TAK
162 Słomska Beata Jodłówka Tuchowska Półmaraton V2 TAK
163 Słowik Jan Hermanowa Półmaraton V2 TAK
164 Smagacz Henryk Stara Jastrząbka Półmaraton V2 TAK
165 Sokół Wiktor Brzeźnica Półmaraton V2 TAK
166 Sokolowski Mateusz Ropczyce Półmaraton V2 TAK
167 Stachurski Paweł Łańcut Półmaraton V2 TAK
168 Stadnik Bartłomiej Ropczyce Półmaraton V2 TAK
169 Stec Tomasz Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
170 Szczepanik Antoni Brzóza Królewska Półmaraton V2 TAK
171 Szmist Szymon Zręcin Półmaraton V2 TAK
172 Sznajder Rafał Michałowice Półmaraton V2 TAK
173 Szymala-Lipka Magdalena Książnice Półmaraton V2 TAK
174 Szymaszek Przemysław Wrocław Półmaraton V2 TAK
175 Telesz Przemysław Połomia Półmaraton V2 TAK
176 Tracz Agnieszka Stalowa Wola Półmaraton V2 TAK
177 Trawka Damian Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
178 Turczyn Mariusz Majdan Krolewski Półmaraton V2 TAK
179 Walczyk Anna Dębica Półmaraton V2 TAK
180 Wałęga -Rostek Małgorzata Koszyce Wielkie Półmaraton V2 TAK
181 Wójcik Krzysztof Świlcza Półmaraton V2 TAK
182 Wójcik Katarzyna Krakow Półmaraton V2 TAK
183 Wąs Marek Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
184 Widak Łukasz Brzeźnicz Półmaraton V2 TAK
185 Wiktor Wiesław Straszęcin Półmaraton V2 TAK
186 Wilk Łukasz Przecław Półmaraton V2 TAK
187 Wilk Wojciech Huta Przedborska Półmaraton V2 TAK
188 Witek Elżbieta Baryczka Półmaraton V2 TAK
189 Wolański Piotr Rzeszów Półmaraton V2 TAK
190 Woźniak Marcin Mielec Półmaraton V2 TAK
191 Wróbel Dominik Jasło Półmaraton V2 TAK
192 Załucka Maria Zaduszniki Półmaraton V2 TAK
193 Zdunek Michał Frampol Półmaraton V2 TAK
194 Zięba Mariusz Pruszków Półmaraton V2 TAK