Lista zapisanych zawodników:
Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Kategoria |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bajsarowicz Maciej |
KramarzĂłwka |
FALA III |
TAK |
2 |
Banasik Krzysztof |
Pruchnik |
FALA III |
TAK |
3 |
Banasik Monika |
Pruchnik |
FALA III |
TAK |
4 |
Baran Arkadiusz |
Bobrowniki Wielkie |
FALA III |
TAK |
5 |
Buszek Joanna |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
6 |
Cholewa Beata |
ĹaĹcut |
FALA VIII |
TAK |
7 |
CioĹek Dominik |
DÄbica |
FALA V |
TAK |
8 |
Czosnyka Joanna |
OtfinĂłw |
FALA IV |
TAK |
9 |
DÄ
browska Danuta |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
10 |
DroĹźdĹźowski Kamil |
Luszowice |
FALA IV |
TAK |
11 |
Drozdzowski Krystian |
Luszowice |
FALA IV |
TAK |
12 |
Gajda MaĹgorzata |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
13 |
Galbarczyk Tomasz |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
14 |
Galbarczyk Wioletta |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
15 |
Gancarz MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂłw |
FALA VIII |
TAK |
16 |
Grabiec Konrad |
DÄbica |
FALA V |
TAK |
17 |
Gural Marcin |
DÄbica |
FALA V |
TAK |
18 |
Jarosz BartĹomiej |
Pustynia |
FALA V |
TAK |
19 |
Jones Anna |
Wojnicz |
FALA III |
TAK |
20 |
Kaczak Paulina |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
21 |
KamiĹski Piotr |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
22 |
Kargul Grzegorz |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
23 |
Kasprzyk Patrycja |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
24 |
Klonowicz StanisĹaw |
Nnowe Ĺťukowice |
FALA III |
TAK |
25 |
KĹos Ewa |
Ĺťabno |
FALA III |
TAK |
26 |
Knapik Sylwia |
PleĹna |
FALA IV |
TAK |
27 |
KoĹciak Jan |
Paszczyna |
FALA IV |
TAK |
28 |
KoĹodziej Kamil |
Nagawczyna |
FALA VI |
TAK |
29 |
Komorowski MirosĹaw |
RzeszĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
30 |
KosiĹska Marzena |
PustkĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
31 |
KosiĹski Ĺukasz |
Braciejowa |
FALA V |
TAK |
32 |
Kosiorowski Grzegorz |
RzeszĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
33 |
Kras Patrycja |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
34 |
KruĹźel Beata |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
35 |
Krupa-Szado Lucyna |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
36 |
LigÄska MaĹgorzata |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
37 |
LigÄska Krzysztof |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
38 |
Lipa Iwona |
Pustynia |
FALA III |
TAK |
39 |
Lis Dariusz |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
40 |
Lutak Agnieszka |
Zarzecze |
FALA III |
TAK |
41 |
Majcher PaweĹ |
Luszowice |
FALA IV |
TAK |
42 |
Michalski Marcin |
JasĹo |
FALA III |
TAK |
43 |
Misa-GĂłrny Agnieszka |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
44 |
Moskwa Karolina |
RzeszĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
45 |
Niemczak MichaĹ |
Markowa |
FALA IV |
TAK |
46 |
OrliĹski Artur |
TarnĂłw |
FALA IV |
TAK |
47 |
Ozga Tomasz |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
48 |
Pabian Agnieszka |
Niedomice |
FALA III |
TAK |
49 |
Petela Emilia |
Czarna |
FALA IV |
TAK |
50 |
PiÄkoĹ Monika |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
51 |
Polniaszek Kamil |
Debica |
FALA III |
TAK |
52 |
PopioĹek RafaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
FALA VIII |
TAK |
53 |
Rogala Edyta |
RzeszĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
54 |
Rutyna Dominik |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
55 |
Rutyna Marcin |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
56 |
Rzepecka Olimpia |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
57 |
Rzepecki RafaĹ |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
58 |
SÄ
siadek Fabian |
DÄbica |
FALA III |
TAK |
59 |
Smagacz Henryk |
Stara JastrzÄ
bka |
FALA III |
TAK |
60 |
Snavely Darien |
Panama City |
FALA III |
TAK |
61 |
Sokolowska Sylwia |
Gorzyce |
FALA IV |
TAK |
62 |
Staszel-Ĺatas Katarzyna |
Jadowniki |
FALA III |
TAK |
63 |
Synowiecki Kamil |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
64 |
Szczerba Krzysztof |
Czarna |
FALA III |
TAK |
65 |
Szumowicz Dominik |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
66 |
Tomaka Bartlomiej |
Rzeszow |
FALA III |
TAK |
67 |
Tumielewicz Aneta |
Zawada |
FALA III |
TAK |
68 |
Warzecha PrzemysĹaw |
TarnĂłw |
FALA III |
TAK |
69 |
Wolman Mateusz |
DÄbica |
FALA V |
TAK |