Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Any?? Maria B?dzin NW 10 km TAK
2 Baj Stanis??aw ??cinawa NW 10 km TAK
3 Begej Urszula Prudnik NW 10 km TAK
4 Chmielewska Olga Namys????w NW 5km TAK
5 Chmielewska Hanna Namys????w NW 5km TAK
6 Chmielewska Julia Namys????w NW 5km TAK
7 Chmielewska Anna Namys????w NW 5km TAK
8 Chmielewski Pawe?? Namys????w NW 10 km TAK
9 Chorabik Stanis??aw D?bowiec NW 10 km TAK
10 Czereba Leszek Prudnik NW 10 km TAK
11 Dere?? Jolanta Prudnik NW 5km TAK
12 Dere?? Janusz Prudnik NW 10 km TAK
13 Donigiewicz Janusz Brzeg NW 5km TAK
14 Drozd Krystyna Bytom NW 10 km TAK
15 Drozd Maria Kruszyna NW 5km TAK
16 Drygalska Aleksandra B?dzin NW 5km TAK
17 Frydrych Krzysztof Prudnik NW 10 km TAK
18 G?sior-??cibor Joanna Prudnik NW 10 km TAK
19 G?ska Justyna Prudnik NW 5km TAK
20 Gr?dz Milena Jelcz-Laskowice NW 5km TAK
21 Grzebieluch El??bieta Sosnowiec NW 10 km TAK
22 Halski Andrzej Gogolin NW 5km TAK
23 Jagodzi??ska Bo??ena Wroc??aw NW 5km TAK
24 Jagodzi??ski Andrzej Wroc??aw NW 5km TAK
25 Janczy Gracjan Z??otog??owice NW 5km TAK
26 Jasik Beata ??cznik NW 5km TAK
27 Jaworska Daria Prudnik NW 5km TAK
28 Jezusek Barbara Ruda ??l?ska NW 5km TAK
29 Ka??u??na Anna Sosnowiec NW 5km TAK
30 Kaminska Adriana Opole NW 10 km TAK
31 Kasprzak Tadeusz Osiek NW 5km TAK
32 Kie??bik Marek Wroc??aw NW 10 km TAK
33 Kobiela Daria Cz?stochowa NW 10 km TAK
34 Kocel Grzegorz Nowa Wie?? NW 10 km TAK
35 Ko??odziej Joanna Ruda ??l?ska NW 10 km TAK
36 Koprowski Tomasz O??awa NW 10 km TAK
37 Kowalski Marek Strzebi?? NW 10 km TAK
38 Koziarowska Magdalena Prudnik NW 10 km TAK
39 Kupczyk Magdalena Dziergowice NW 5km TAK
40 Kupczyk Joanna Dziergowice NW 5km TAK
41 Kupczyk Andrzej Dziergowice NW 5km TAK
42 Kwiecie?? El??bieta Wroc??aw NW 5km TAK
43 ??czyk Barbara Czelad?? NW 5km TAK
44 ??czyk Jerzy Czelad?? NW 5km TAK
45 ??witalska Beata Przystaj?? NW 10 km TAK
46 ??witalski Robert Przystaj?? NW 5km TAK
47 Machajek Krzysztof Polkowice NW 5km TAK
48 Matukin-Pakuszynska Anna Opole NW 5km TAK
49 M?drak J??zef Wroc??aw NW 5km TAK
50 Medrak Alicja Wroc??aw NW 5km TAK
51 Mika Mateusz Olszynka NW 5km TAK
52 Mi??kowicz Anna G??og??wek NW 5km TAK
53 Morawska Edyta O??awa NW 5km TAK
54 Morawski Jarek O??awa NW 5km TAK
55 Morawski Kaspian O??awa NW 5km TAK
56 Noga Boleslaw ????rawina NW 5km TAK
57 Nowicz Mariusz Ksi???y Las NW 10 km TAK
58 Paletta Ma??gorzata Pietrowice Wielkie NW 10 km TAK
59 Paletta Norbert Pietrowice Wielkie NW 10 km TAK
60 Piksa Kazimierz Brzeg NW 10 km TAK
61 Pintak Artur Kolnowice NW 5km TAK
62 Pohl Anna Bia?a NW 10 km TAK
63 Raczy??ska Aleksandra Chorz??w NW 10 km TAK
64 Rogos Henryk Lubi??? NW 10 km TAK
65 Ryba??towski Pawe?? Oborniki ??l?skie NW 5km TAK
66 Smoczy??ska-Og??udek Katarzyna Nysa NW 5km TAK
67 Staniec Stanis??aw Strzelin NW 10 km TAK
68 Stefan??w Magdalena Prudnik NW 10 km TAK
69 Stefaniak Emilia Sosnowiec NW 10 km TAK
70 Stiller Karol Kusi?ta NW 10 km TAK
71 Sumi??ska Ewa Siemys????w NW 10 km TAK
72 Sumi??ski Kacper Siemys????w NW 10 km TAK
73 Sumi??ski Tomasz Siemys????w NW 10 km TAK
74 Susdorf Anna Psary NW 10 km TAK
75 Susdorf Krzysztof Psary NW 10 km TAK
76 Szcz???niak Zbigniew Blachownia NW 10 km TAK
77 Szendzielorz Ilona Ruda ??l?ska NW 5km TAK
78 Szyjka Izabela Kamieniec Wroc??awski NW 5km TAK
79 Warzocha Danuta Ruda ??l?ska NW 5km TAK
80 Weiner Jakub Prudnik NW 10 km TAK
81 Werner Aleksandra Ruda ??l?ska NW 5km TAK
82 Wilczek Krzysztof Z?bowice NW 10 km TAK
83 Wolaniuk Zdzis??awa Trzebina NW 5km TAK
84 Wo??ny Aleksandra Strzelin NW 10 km TAK
85 Wro??ski Maciej Blachownia NW 5km TAK
86 Zawieja Eugeniusz Gogolin NW 5km TAK
87 Zbyryt Halina Nowa Ruda NW 10 km TAK
88 Zieli??ska Gra??yna Dobieszowice NW 5km TAK
89 Zieli??ska-Wo??nica Barbara Wilczyce NW 10 km TAK
90 Zwoli??ska Katarzyna O??awa NW 5km TAK
91 Zwoli??ska El??bieta O??awa NW 5km TAK
92 Zwoli??ski Andrzej O??awa NW 5km TAK
93 Zydek Ewa Dobieszowice NW 10 km TAK