Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 ?wi?ka??a Micha?? Zarszyn Bieg TAK
2 Ba? Wies??aw Rac??aw??wka Marsz NordicWalking TAK
3 Bal Henryk Stobierna Rajd Rowerowy TAK
4 Bandulet Mariusz Rzeszow Bieg TAK
5 B?cal Maciej Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
6 Ber??owska Maria Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
7 Ber??owska Zuzanna Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
8 Biela Dominika Jaros??aw Bieg TAK
9 Bilik Wojciech Krosno Marsz NordicWalking TAK
10 Blajer Maciej Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
11 Blajer Elzbieta Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
12 B??a??ejowska Magdalena Knur??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
13 B??a??ejowska Anna Knur??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
14 B??a??ejowska Ma??gorzata Knur??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
15 B??a??ejowski Dariusz Knur??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
16 B??o??ska Katarzyna Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
17 Bronhard Rafa?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
18 Cie??la Krzysztof Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
19 Cie??lak Stanis??aw D?bica Bieg TAK
20 Cwanek-Florek Ewa Rzesz??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
21 Cyrek Jaros??aw Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
22 Czech Tomasz Pora?? Rajd Rowerowy TAK
23 Czekaj Micha?? Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
24 Da??ko Gabriel Malawa Bieg TAK
25 D?biec Przemys??aw Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
26 Dec Rafa?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
27 Do??ski Aleksander Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
28 Domaradzka Ma?gorzata Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
29 Domaradzki Grzegorz Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
30 Dr?g Pawe?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
31 Dziedzic Witold Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
32 Dzier??ak Edward Cierpisz Bieg TAK
33 Dziobak Bogdan Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
34 Florek Marcin Pilzno Bieg TAK
35 Fornek Paulina Ocieka Bieg TAK
36 G?ciarz Joanna G??og??w Ma??oposlki Bieg TAK
37 Gerlach Sylwia Krosno Bieg TAK
38 Gierlasi??ski Krzysztof Krosno Marsz NordicWalking TAK
39 Gli??ski Pawe?? Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
40 Gom????ka Beata Godowa Bieg TAK
41 Grata Bart??omiej Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
42 Grata Nikodem Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
43 Grz?dziel Kazimierz Pora?? Marsz NordicWalking TAK
44 Gut Jacek Hucisko Bieg TAK
45 Hadam Ewa Dyn?? Bieg TAK
46 Hodyr Mariusz Nos??wka Rajd Rowerowy TAK
47 Hul Katarzyna Zaczernie Bieg TAK
48 Hulb??j Jan Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
49 Iskra Kamil Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
50 Iskrzycka Magdalena Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
51 Jakubowski Daniel Zabajka Bieg TAK
52 Janik Jan Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
53 Janik Pawe?? Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
54 J?druch??w Maciej Trzebownisko Bieg TAK
55 J?drzejczyk Dawid Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
56 J?drzejczyk Agnieszka Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
57 Kaczy??ska Alicja Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
58 Karasi??ski Ireneusz Nos??wka Bieg TAK
59 Karkut Bogdan Komor??w Bieg TAK
60 Kawa??ek Adam Rzesz??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
61 Kedzierski Rados??aw Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
62 Kobak Jan Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
63 Kobylarz Piotr Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
64 Kogut Wojciech Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
65 Kolendowska Jolanta Krosno Marsz NordicWalking TAK
66 Ko??-Majchrowska Jowita Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
67 Ko??cielny Aleksander Rzeszow Bieg TAK
68 Ko??ek Renata Rzesz??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
69 Kordowska Bogus??awa Krak??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
70 Kordowski Piotr Krakow Marsz NordicWalking TAK
71 Kot Wiktoria Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
72 Kozie?? Tadeusz Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
73 Kozio?? Stanis??aw G??og??w M??p Bieg TAK
74 Kraso?? Pawe?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
75 Kr??likowska Karolina Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
76 Kruba Marcin Cieszacin Wielki Bieg TAK
77 Krzy??ko Marek Nowa Wie?? Marsz NordicWalking TAK
78 Kulig Tomasz D?bica Marsz NordicWalking TAK
79 Lachowska Ewa Ustrzyki Dolne Marsz NordicWalking TAK
80 Lis Robert Korczyna Marsz NordicWalking TAK
81 ?ach Dariusz Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
82 ??l?czka Damian Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
83 ?uszczyc Krzysztof Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
84 ?uszczyc Anna Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
85 ??wi?toniowska Justyna Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
86 Maciej Adam Rac??aw??wka Marsz NordicWalking TAK
87 Maciej Ewa Rac??aw??wka Marsz NordicWalking TAK
88 Maraj Magdalena Strzy????w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
89 Marzec Pawe?? Tarn??w Bieg TAK
90 Materna Dawid Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
91 Matyjewicz Adam D?bica Bieg TAK
92 Mazan-Po??niak Katarzyna Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
93 Misiak Mateusz Ropczyce Bieg TAK
94 Monika Wegrzyn Komor??w Bieg TAK
95 Morawski Konrad Oleszyce Bieg TAK
96 Niedzielski Pawe?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
97 Og??uszka Micha?? Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
98 Og??uszka El??bieta Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
99 Og??uszka Jan Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
100 Olbrot Stanis??aw Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
101 Olbrot Lucyna Rzesz??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
102 Oleksyk Ma??gorzata Ustrzyki Dolne Marsz NordicWalking TAK
103 Ozga Anna Mogielnica Bieg TAK
104 Pabian Pawe?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
105 Pa??ka Karolina Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
106 Pasierb Grzegorz Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
107 Pasierb Marek Rzeszow Marsz NordicWalking TAK
108 Piekarz Jan Rani????w Bieg TAK
109 Piwo??ska Anna Rzesz??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
110 Polak Krzysztof Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
111 Polniaszek Katarzyna D?bica Marsz NordicWalking TAK
112 Po??niak Jakub Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
113 Po??niak Maciej Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
114 Po??niak Miko??aj Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
115 Przywara Piotr Budy G??ogowskie Bieg TAK
116 Pyrzak Jacek Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
117 Pyziak Ma??gorzata Rzesz??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
118 Rak Zbigniew Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
119 Rusin Marcin Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
120 Rybczak Pawe?? Warszawa Bieg TAK
121 Rybczak Ryszard Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
122 Rybczak El??bieta Rzesz??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
123 Sarna Kamil Krasne Bieg TAK
124 Sawi??ski Micha?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
125 Sawi??ski Henryk Jaros??aw Bieg TAK
126 Sikora El??bieta Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
127 Sikora Miros??aw Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
128 Sikora Hubert Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
129 Sikora Julia Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
130 S??aby Ma??gorzata Niechobrz Bieg TAK
131 S??owik Jan Hermanowa Marsz NordicWalking TAK
132 Smole?? Patryk Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
133 Soko??owski Marek Ryman??w-Zdr??j Marsz NordicWalking TAK
134 Sowa W??adys??awa Rzesz??w Marsz NordicWalking TAK
135 Sowa Dariusz Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
136 Sroka S??awomir G??owienka Bieg TAK
137 St?pie?? Dariusz Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
138 Stec Kamil Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
139 Streit Beata Lubacz??w Bieg TAK
140 Styga Krystyna Kolbuszowa Marsz NordicWalking TAK
141 Suchorska-Dziedzic Ewa Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
142 Szerer Micha?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
143 Szko??a Mateusz Pruchnik Bieg TAK
144 Szko??a Izabela Pruchnik Marsz NordicWalking TAK
145 Szpunar Andrzej Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
146 Tokarski Kamil Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
147 Trawka Damian Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
148 Tyminskyi Ivan Kolomya Bieg TAK
149 Walat Adrian Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
150 Wawrzonek Ewa Cmolas Bieg TAK
151 W?grzyn Monika Wide??ka Bieg TAK
152 Welc Ewa Krzeminica Marsz NordicWalking TAK
153 Welc Maciej Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
154 Wilk-Sza??kiewicz Natalia Niechobrz Bieg TAK
155 Wojcieszak Arkadiusz Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
156 Wojtowicz Tomasz Widacz Marsz NordicWalking TAK
157 Woszczyk Natalia Warszawa Bieg TAK
158 Zar?ba Hubert ?a??cut Rajd Rowerowy TAK
159 Zar?ba Jan ?a??cut Rajd Rowerowy TAK
160 Zbrocka Magdalena ?a??cut Rajd Rowerowy TAK
161 Zbrocka Dobrawa ?a??cut Rajd Rowerowy TAK
162 Zbrocki Miko??aj ?a??cut Rajd Rowerowy TAK
163 Zbrocki Konrad ?a??cut Rajd Rowerowy TAK
164 Zbrocki Leonard ?a??cut Rajd Rowerowy TAK
165 Zegar Pawe?? Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
166 Zegar Tomasz Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
167 Zegar Piotr Rzesz??w Bieg TAK
168 Zegar Mieczys??aw Rzesz??w Rajd Rowerowy TAK
169 Zembro?? Waldemar Hermanowa Bieg TAK
170 Ziobro Tomasz Krosno Bieg TAK