Lista zapisanych zawodników:
Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Kategoria |
Wpłata |
1 |
Bajda Ĺukasz |
Nowa DÄba |
Bieg |
TAK |
2 |
BartyĹski ZdzisĹaw |
Kolbuszowa Dolna |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
3 |
Betnar Maciej |
KaĹczuga |
Bieg |
TAK |
4 |
Blicharz Bartosz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
5 |
BoĹba Robert |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
6 |
Burza Bartosz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
7 |
Chmielowski Marcin |
KaĹczuga |
Bieg |
TAK |
8 |
Daniel MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
9 |
DÄ
browski Maciej |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
10 |
Dec Dominik |
SokoĹĂłw MaĹopolski |
Bieg |
TAK |
11 |
DrÄ
g PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
12 |
DrÄ
Ĺźek Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
13 |
Dulik Bartosz |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
14 |
Ferfecki PaweĹ |
Ropczyce |
Bieg |
TAK |
15 |
Gawron Gabriela |
Nowy Borek |
Bieg |
TAK |
16 |
GomĂłĹka Beata |
Godowa |
Bieg |
TAK |
17 |
Grabowy Ĺukasz |
DÄbica |
Bieg |
TAK |
18 |
Haratyk Roksana |
SÄdziszĂłw MĹp. |
Bieg |
TAK |
19 |
Jacek Justyna |
TrzeboĹ |
Bieg |
TAK |
20 |
Janczy RafaĹ |
Tarnobrzeg |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
21 |
JÄdruchĂłw Maciej |
Nowa WieĹ |
Bieg |
TAK |
22 |
JedliĹska Izabela |
BrzeĹşnica |
Bieg |
TAK |
23 |
JedliĹska Alicja |
BrzeĹşnica |
Bieg |
TAK |
24 |
JedliĹski Norbert |
BrzeĹşnica |
Bieg |
TAK |
25 |
JemioĹo Mateusz |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
26 |
Karkut Bogdan |
KomorĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
27 |
KÄdzior Natalia |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
28 |
Kida RafaĹ |
SokoĹĂłw MaĹopolski |
Bieg |
TAK |
29 |
Koczur1953 Dorota |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
30 |
KrasoĹ Marcin |
Hucisko |
Bieg |
TAK |
31 |
KrzyĹko Marek |
Nowa WieĹ |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
32 |
Krzystyniak Dariusz |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
33 |
Kulig Tomasz |
DÄbica |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
34 |
Lenart ElĹźbieta |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
35 |
Ĺťelazko Kamil |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
36 |
Ĺťmuda Jakub |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
37 |
LubaĹ BartĹomiej |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
38 |
Ĺabuz PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
39 |
MaciaĹek Jerzy |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
40 |
MaĹek PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
41 |
MargaĹska StanisĹawa |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
42 |
Marut Mariusz |
Ranişów |
Bieg |
TAK |
43 |
Mazurkiewicz Wojciech |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
44 |
Nicgorsk-Kruczek Barbara |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
45 |
Obcowski Artur |
Stare SioĹo |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
46 |
OczoĹ Renata |
Chmielnik |
Bieg |
TAK |
47 |
OleĹ-Ferfecka Edyta |
Ropczyce |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
48 |
Olszowy Danuta |
Kolbuszowa GĂłrna |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
49 |
Orzechowski Grzegorz |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
50 |
Ozga Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
51 |
Paluch Lucyna |
PorÄby Dymarskie |
Bieg |
TAK |
52 |
Pasierb Damian |
Kolbuszowa GĂłrna |
Bieg |
TAK |
53 |
Pawlina Halina |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
54 |
Pecka MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
55 |
PiÄch Karolina |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
56 |
Pokrywa Beata |
SÄdziszĂłw MaĹopolski |
Bieg |
TAK |
57 |
Polniaszek Jakub |
DÄbica |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
58 |
Pytlak Adam |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
59 |
Pytlak Urszula |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
60 |
Rabiejewski Zbigniew |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
61 |
Rak Zbigniew |
RzeszĂw |
Bieg |
TAK |
62 |
RĂłg Danuta |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
63 |
Rogowski Tomasz |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
64 |
Ropel RafaĹ |
Kolbuszowa |
Bieg |
TAK |
65 |
Rozenbajgier Helena |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
66 |
Rzeszutek Andrzej |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
67 |
Sarna Kamil |
Krasne |
Bieg |
TAK |
68 |
Selwa Andrzej |
Kolbuszowa |
Bieg |
TAK |
69 |
Serafin Anna |
Gorzyce |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
70 |
Sikora Marcin |
GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski |
Bieg |
TAK |
71 |
Snopkowski Krystian |
Kolbuszowa |
Bieg |
TAK |
72 |
Sobczyk-Forjasz Ewelina |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
73 |
SokóŠAnna |
BrzeĹşnica |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
74 |
SokóŠWiktor |
BrzeĹşnica |
Bieg |
TAK |
75 |
SpiraĹa Janusz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
76 |
Stach Marcin |
Zarzecze |
Bieg |
TAK |
77 |
Stachurski MirosĹaw |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
78 |
Stec Lucyna |
RzeszĂłw |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
79 |
Strzok Grzegorz |
DÄbica |
Bieg |
TAK |
80 |
Styga Krystyna |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
81 |
SudoĹ Maria |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
82 |
TrÄtowicz Beata |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
83 |
Tuczapski Piotr |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
84 |
WÄgrzyn Monika |
WideĹka |
Bieg |
TAK |
85 |
Wiatr Mateusz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
86 |
Wicherski Grzegorz |
Wola Mielecka |
Bieg |
TAK |
87 |
Wodka Dawid |
Mielec |
Bieg |
TAK |
88 |
WrĂłbel BogusĹaw |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
89 |
WrĂłbel Jakub |
Kolbuszowa |
Bieg |
TAK |
90 |
WrĂłbel Halina |
Kolbuszowa |
Marsz NW |
TAK |
91 |
Zderski PaweĹ |
Nowa DÄba |
Bieg |
TAK |
92 |
Zuber Karolina |
Kolbuszowa |
Bieg |
TAK |