Lista zapisanych zawodników:
Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Kategoria |
Wpłata |
1 |
BaÄ WiesĹaw |
RacĹawĂłwka |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
2 |
Biela MichaĹ |
Czudec |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
3 |
Biela Natalia |
Czudec |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
4 |
Bobusia JarosĹaw |
Krosno |
Bieg |
TAK |
5 |
BoĹźek ElĹźbieta |
PrzedmieĹcie Czudeckie |
Bieg |
TAK |
6 |
BoĹźek Tomasz |
PrzedmieĹcie Czudeckie |
Bieg |
TAK |
7 |
ChlebiĹski Jerzy |
RzeszĂłw |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
8 |
ChlebiĹski Maciej |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
9 |
Cwanek-Florek Ewa |
RzeszĂłw |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
10 |
Dmitrowska Iwona |
LeĹťajsk |
Bieg |
TAK |
11 |
DrogoĹ MaĹgorzata |
Strzyşów |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
12 |
DybaĹ Dariusz |
PrzedmieĹcie Czudeckie |
Bieg |
TAK |
13 |
FrÄ
czek Dariusz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
14 |
GleĹ Robert |
Jedlicze |
Bieg |
TAK |
15 |
Goraj-Przybylska Dorota |
Zarzecze |
Bieg |
TAK |
16 |
HnatĂłw Tomasz |
Czudec |
Bieg |
TAK |
17 |
Iskra Grzegorz |
Czudec |
Bieg |
TAK |
18 |
Jurczak Roman |
Rzeszow |
Bieg |
TAK |
19 |
KaczyĹska Alicja |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
20 |
KaczyĹski MichaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
21 |
KamiĹska Agnieszka |
Czudec |
Bieg |
TAK |
22 |
Karnasiewicz Dawid |
Czudec |
Bieg |
TAK |
23 |
KawaĹek Adam |
RzeszĂłw |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
24 |
Kazalski Grzegorz |
Strzyşów |
Bieg |
TAK |
25 |
Kielar Dariusz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
26 |
Kopacz Piotr |
Jelna |
Bieg |
TAK |
27 |
Ĺťak PaweĹ |
Krzemienna |
Bieg |
TAK |
28 |
LubaĹ BartĹomiej |
Mielec |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
29 |
LubaĹ Kaja |
Mielec |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
30 |
Majewski Maciej |
Strzyşów |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
31 |
Misiak ElĹźbieta |
Stalowa Wola |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
32 |
Moskwa Monika |
Czudec |
Bieg |
TAK |
33 |
Nawojski Roman |
Zaczernie |
Bieg |
TAK |
34 |
Piecuch MichaĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
35 |
Pietrasz Tomasz |
Golcowa |
Bieg |
TAK |
36 |
Piwko MirosĹaw |
Czudec |
Bieg |
TAK |
37 |
Piwko Wojciech |
Babica |
Bieg |
TAK |
38 |
Piwko Maciej |
Babica |
Bieg |
TAK |
39 |
Przybylski Damian |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
40 |
SĹowik Jan |
Hermanowa |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
41 |
SokoĹowski Marek |
RymanĂw-ZdrĂj |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
42 |
Sroka SĹawomir |
GĹowienka |
Bieg |
TAK |
43 |
Stec Lucyna |
RzeszĂłw |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
44 |
Sudacki Sebastian |
Czudec |
Bieg |
TAK |
45 |
Surowiec Paulina |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
46 |
Surowiec Grzegorz |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
47 |
Szybisty Grzegorz |
Wrocanka |
Bieg |
TAK |
48 |
Tajchman JarosĹaw |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
49 |
Tomaka SĹawomir |
BĹaĹźowa |
Bieg |
TAK |
50 |
Walat Adrian |
RzeszĂłw |
Bieg |
TAK |
51 |
WĂłjcik Mariusz |
Godowa |
Bieg |
TAK |
52 |
Wiater Jerzy |
Straszydle |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
53 |
Wilusz Erwina |
Iwonicz-ZdrĂłj |
Rajd Nordic Walking |
TAK |
54 |
Zdeb Krzysztof |
Wrocanka |
Bieg |
TAK |
55 |
Zuba Bartosz |
Nowa WieĹ |
Bieg |
TAK |