Lista nieopłaconych

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Andrasz Paweł Przemyśl Bieg – 15km NIE
2 Andrzej Baj Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
3 Bartnik Agnieszka Budy Łańcuckie Bieg – 15km NIE
4 BĄk MirosŁaw ChorzelÓw Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
5 Bester Monika Kosina Bieg – 15km NIE
6 Blajer Elżbieta Rzeszów Bieg – 15km NIE
7 Borkowski Łukasz Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
8 Borys Michał Tarnowiec Bieg – 15km NIE
9 Botwina Marek J Bieg – 15km NIE
10 Buczko Grzegorz Lubaczów Bieg – 15km NIE
11 Budkowski Piotr Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km NIE
12 Chmurowicz Waldemar Rzeszów Bieg – 15km NIE
13 Chojnacki Karol Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
14 Czapla Jacek Wierzawice Bieg – 15km NIE
15 Delekta Jan Łowisko Bieg – 15km NIE
16 Delekta Dariusz Łowisko Bieg – 15km NIE
17 Dubiel Aleksander Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km NIE
18 Gajek Grzegorz Czółna Bieg – 15km NIE
19 Gajek Magdalena Czółna Bieg – 15km NIE
20 Gancarski Marcin Lubla Bieg – 15km NIE
21 Gap Beata Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km NIE
22 Gawor Monika Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km NIE
23 Gawor Artur Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km NIE
24 Górecki Patryk Jarosław Bieg – 15km NIE
25 GoleŚ Grzegorz Giedlarowa Bieg – 15km NIE
26 Golonka Mateusz Gorlice Bieg – 15km NIE
27 Hałucha Przemek Lubaczow Bieg – 15km NIE
28 Hamryszczak Janusz Przemyśl Bieg – 15km NIE
29 Hamryszczak Beata Przemyśl Bieg – 15km NIE
30 Hasiak Maciej Hucisko Bieg – 15km NIE
31 Jabłczyk-Pempus Dorota Przemyśl Bieg – 15km NIE
32 Jakubik Mirosław Zaleszany Bieg – 15km NIE
33 Kamuda Grzegorz Lubaczów Bieg – 15km NIE
34 Karabiowska Beata Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
35 Kic Damian Ujkowice Bieg – 15km NIE
36 Kobyliński Mariusz Rzeszów Bieg – 15km NIE
37 Kopacz Piotr Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km NIE
38 Kosior Kamil Gwizdów Bieg – 15km NIE
39 Kotecki Jarosław Rzeszow Bieg – 15km NIE
40 Kotecki Jarosław Rzeszow Bieg – 15km NIE
41 KracyŁo LesŁaw Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km NIE
42 Krawiec Barbara Dębno Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
43 Krawiec Kazimierz Dębno Bieg – 15km NIE
44 Krzysztof Banaś Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
45 Kuczek Marek Giedlarowa Bieg – 15km NIE
46 Kupras Justyna Giedlarowa Bieg – 15km NIE
47 Kuropatwa Kazimierz 37-700 Przemysl Bieg – 15km NIE
48 Kycia Waldemar Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
49 Latuszek Bogdan Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
50 Latuszek Małgorzata Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
51 Żurawski MieczysŁaw Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km NIE
52 Żurawski Tomasz Przeworsk Bieg – 15km NIE
53 Łapińska Anna Przemyśl Bieg – 15km NIE
54 Śnieżek Krzysztof Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
55 Łyda Piotr Rzeszów Bieg – 15km NIE
56 Małek Adam Giedlarowa Bieg – 15km NIE
57 Mazurek Dariusz Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km NIE
58 Młodzińska Małgorzata Lubaczów Bieg – 15km NIE
59 MŁodziŃski LesŁaw Lubaczów Bieg – 15km NIE
60 Młynarska Zofia Dębno Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
61 Moczarski Mirosław Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
62 Motyka Anna Rzeszow Bieg – 15km NIE
63 Motyka Mariusz Radymno Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
64 Motyka Kamil Jarosław Bieg – 15km NIE
65 Musiał Ewa Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km NIE
66 Nosek Krystian Białobrzegi Bieg – 15km NIE
67 Nowak Rafał Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km NIE
68 Nykiel Tomasz Przemyśl Bieg – 15km NIE
69 Orenkiewicz Adam Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
70 Patryk Bednarz Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
71 Pawul Jacek Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
72 Pempuś Bernard Przemyśl Bieg – 15km NIE
73 Piechowski Wiesław Brzóza Królewska Bieg – 15km NIE
74 Piela Adam Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
75 PirÓg Tomasz Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
76 Pokrywka Bożena Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
77 Polak Mateusz Leżajsk Bieg – 15km NIE
78 Potaczała Krystyna Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
79 Rejman Dorota Tarnobrzeg Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
80 Rumanek Piotr Maziarnia Bieg – 15km NIE
81 Rzeszutek Urszula Nienadówka Bieg – 15km NIE
82 Sadło Konrad Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
83 Saj Przemysław Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km NIE
84 Sarnicka Iwona Dynów Bieg – 15km NIE
85 Sądej Robert Nowa Sarzyna Bieg – 15km NIE
86 Sebzda Malgorzata Bledowa Tycz Bieg – 15km NIE
87 Siembida Małgorzata Ulanów Bieg – 15km NIE
88 Simko Zbigniew Nowa Sarzyna Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
89 Sipiera Tomasz Kraków Bieg – 15km NIE
90 Skiba Patryk Stalowa Wola Bieg – 15km NIE
91 Smędowski Paweł Rzeszów Bieg – 15km NIE
92 Smoliniec Tomasz Dachnów Bieg – 15km NIE
93 Smoliniec Tomasz Dachnów Bieg – 15km NIE
94 Stępień Paweł Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
95 Styga Krystyna Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
96 Surmacz Dorota Rzeszów Bieg – 15km NIE
97 Szewc Marian Bilgoraj Bieg – 15km NIE
98 Szymański Marcin Nisko Bieg – 15km NIE
99 Terech- Kondub Karina Giedlarowa Bieg – 15km NIE
100 Tracz Łukasz Jarosław Bieg – 15km NIE
101 TrĘtowicz Beata Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
102 TrĘtowicz Aleksandra Kolbuszowa Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
103 Trestka Justyna Dębno Bieg – 15km NIE
104 Trojan Elżbieta Leżajsk Nordic Walking – 15km NIE
105 Trojnar Maria Dębno Bieg – 15km NIE
106 Trznadel Tomasz Gluchow Bieg – 15km NIE
107 Walania Kinga Głogów Małopolski Bieg – 15km NIE
108 Walania Kinga Głogów Małopolski Bieg – 15km NIE
109 Warenica Grzegorz Leżajsk Bieg – 15km NIE
110 Winiarz Beata Cieszanów Bieg – 15km NIE
111 Wywłoka Paulina Jarosław Bieg – 15km NIE