Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Kategoria |
Wpłata |
1 |
ÄwikliĹski Robert |
Kolonowskie |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
2 |
Banasiewicz Eliasz |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
3 |
Basiak Irena |
KnurĂłw |
NW- 5km |
NIE |
4 |
BeĹka Julianna |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
5 |
BeĹka SĹawomir |
Rybnik Ochojec |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
6 |
Benisz Wojciech |
Tarnowskie GĂłry |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
7 |
Blanik Marek |
Radlin |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
8 |
BĹaszczyk Natalia |
Gliwice |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
9 |
Chrapkowicz Damian |
Czechowice-Dziedzice |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
10 |
Czekaj Justyna |
KÄdzierzyn- KoĹşle |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
11 |
CzogaĹa Szymon |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
12 |
DomaĹski Robert |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
13 |
Dudziak Krzysztof |
Ruda Ĺlaska |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
14 |
Faliszewski Sylweriusz |
Radoszowy |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
15 |
Frelich Wojciech |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
16 |
Gabriel Dagmara |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
17 |
Garus Tomasz |
KnurĂłw |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
18 |
Ginter Robert |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
19 |
Grzywna Grzegorz |
Olesno |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
20 |
Hajduk PaweĹ |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
21 |
Iwan Piotr |
Rynik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
22 |
Janczyk Wiktoria |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
23 |
Janczyk Grzegorz |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
24 |
Janik Damian |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
25 |
Janik Basia |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
26 |
Jankowska Wioletta |
Katowice |
NW- 5km |
NIE |
27 |
Jankowski Andrzej |
Katowice |
NW- 5km |
NIE |
28 |
Jankowski Andrzej |
Katowice |
NW- 5km |
NIE |
29 |
Janota MichaĹ |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
30 |
Janota MichaĹ |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
31 |
KlepczyĹska Sabina |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
32 |
Kosmalska Natalia |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
33 |
KozioĹ Paulina |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
34 |
KrzyĹźanowski Patryk |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
35 |
Kwiotek PaweĹ |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
36 |
ĹÄcka Karolina |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
37 |
MaciejoĹczyk Mariusz |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
38 |
Magiera Mateusz |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
39 |
Mechta Izabela |
Gaszowice |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
40 |
Mendzik Natalia |
JastrzÄbie ZdrĂłj |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
41 |
Mielcarek Leszek |
Bytom |
NW- 5km |
NIE |
42 |
MiĹkiewicz Tomasz |
Tuszyn |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
43 |
MiĹkiewicz Tomasz |
Tuszyn |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
44 |
Mokry Mateusz |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
45 |
Oleksiuk Marcin |
Leszczyny |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
46 |
Piejko Laura |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
47 |
Piekarski Artur |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
48 |
PierchaĹa Dorota |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
49 |
Pisaniec Krzysztof |
WodzisĹaw ĹlÄ
ski |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
50 |
Pluta Adam |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
51 |
Raczkowiak Magdalena |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
52 |
Raszkiewicz RadosĹaw |
JastrzÄbie-ZdrĂłj |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
53 |
Reichel PrzemysĹaw |
RacibĂłrz |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
54 |
Ryszka Malgorzata |
Rybnik |
NW- 5km |
NIE |
55 |
SiÄ
kaĹa MichaĹ |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
56 |
Siwczyk Andrzej |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
57 |
SkrzyĹski Janusz |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
58 |
Skrzypiec Szymon |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
59 |
Skworc Grzegorz |
Siemianowice ĹlÄ
skie |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
60 |
Stelmach Kamil |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
61 |
Stroka Piotr |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
62 |
Strupowski Tomasz |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
63 |
Strzelczak Sebastian |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
64 |
Strzelczak Sebastian |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
65 |
SzczepaĹski Stanislaw |
Przyszowice |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
66 |
SzczepaĹski Stanislaw |
Przyszowice |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
67 |
Szczepanska Katarzyna |
Przyszowice |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
68 |
Szklarczyk Jakub |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
69 |
Szostok Maciej |
Ĺťory |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
70 |
Szubert PrzemysĹaw |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
71 |
Szubert PrzemysĹaw |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
72 |
Szubert PrzemysĹaw |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
73 |
SzymaĹa Ĺukasz |
KsiÄ
Ĺźenice |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
74 |
Szymura Izabela |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
75 |
Szymura Julia |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
76 |
Tyrchan Magdalena |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
77 |
Walczak Bogdan |
Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
78 |
WarmiĹska Klaudia |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
79 |
Wegner Jacek |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
80 |
Wilsz Magdalena |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
81 |
Wioska Zbigniew |
BieruĹ |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
82 |
Wioska Boguslawa |
BieruĹ |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
83 |
Witkowski Andrzej |
PrzyszĂłw |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
84 |
WrĂłbel Arkadiusz |
Rybnik-Wielopole |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
85 |
WrĂblewski Janmarian |
Bielsko-BiaĹa |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
86 |
WygryĹo Marcin |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
87 |
WyleĹźoĹ Piotr |
KÄdzierzyn-KoĹşle |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
88 |
Zadroga PaweĹ |
KnurĂłw |
NW- 5km |
NIE |
89 |
Zadroga Dorota |
KnurĂłw |
NW- 5km |
NIE |
90 |
ZagĹĂłrski PaweĹ |
Branice |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
91 |
ZajÄ
c Wojciech |
Rybnik |
Bieg- 10km |
NIE |
92 |
Zieba Anna |
Kietrz |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |
93 |
Zimny Ireneusz |
Rybnik |
Bieg – 5km |
NIE |