Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Kostrzak Czesłąw Knurów 10km TAK
2 Adamski Dawid Knurów 10km TAK
3 Alker Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
4 Antczak Robert Racibórz 10km TAK
5 Antolak Edward Katowice 10km TAK
6 Babiuch Karol Łany Wielkie 10km TAK
7 Bagińska Weronika Katowice 10km TAK
8 Bańbuła Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
9 Banaś Marcin Orzesze 10km TAK
10 Barabasz Wacław Rybnik 10km TAK
11 Barwa Wojciech Spytkowice 10km TAK
12 Bereska Bartłomiej Gliwice 10km TAK
13 Biczyski Paweł Knurów 10km TAK
14 Biela Grzegorz Zawada 10km TAK
15 Bielińska Monika Przyszowice 10km TAK
16 BieliŃski Piotr Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10km TAK
17 Błażytko Monika Gliwice 10km TAK
18 Błaszczuk Dawid Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
19 BŁaszczyk Natalia Gliwice 10km TAK
20 Błaszczyk Paulina Gliwice 10km TAK
21 Błaszczyszyn Łukasz Sosnowiec 10km TAK
22 BŁaszczyszyn MichaŁ Gliwice 10km TAK
23 Bonk Rajmund Knurów 10km TAK
24 Borsuk Mirosław Knurów 10km TAK
25 Brychcy Wioleta Gliwice 10km TAK
26 Bryła Grzegorz Knurów 10km TAK
27 Budziak Jolanta Węgrzce Wielkie 10km TAK
28 Bujnowski Artur Knurów 10km TAK
29 Buk Marcin Gliwice 10km TAK
30 Bukowski Adam Gliwice 10km TAK
31 Bulińska Malgorzata Dębieńsko 10km TAK
32 Bułka Karolina Rychwałdek 10km TAK
33 Burliga Marzena Knurów 10km TAK
34 Burliga Mariusz Knurów 10km TAK
35 Cebula Bogdan Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
36 Cebula Robert Rybnik 10km TAK
37 Chlebek Krzysztof MikoŁÓw 10km TAK
38 Cichocki Łukasz Stanowice 10km TAK
39 Cieślik Sławomir Knurów 10km TAK
40 Cukrowski Eugeniusz Rybnik 10km TAK
41 Cygoń Krzysztof Bytom 10km TAK
42 Czempiel Łukasz Pilchowice 10km TAK
43 Czopek MirosŁaw SkaŁka 10km TAK
44 Danielak Bogdan Knurów 10km TAK
45 Dąbrowski Marcin Gliwice 10km TAK
46 Dejas Tomasz Mysłowice 10km TAK
47 Drewniak Damian Pyskowice 10km TAK
48 Drozd Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
49 Druzynski Mirek Ruda Slaska 10km TAK
50 Dudek Donata Chorzów 10km TAK
51 Dudzik Zenon Katowice 10km TAK
52 Dworski Marek Gliwice 10km TAK
53 Dyrcz Anna KnurÓw 10km TAK
54 Działkowski Adam Ornontowice 10km TAK
55 Dziarski Wiesław Rybnik 10km TAK
56 Dzięgielowski Paweł Żory 10km TAK
57 Fabian Michał Chorzów 10km TAK
58 Fabian Katarzyna Chorzów 10km TAK
59 Fałek Dorota Knurów 10km TAK
60 Fijałkowski Zbigniew Świętochłowice 10km TAK
61 Flis Dariusz Zabrze 10km TAK
62 Florecki Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
63 Franke Mirosław Mikołów 10km TAK
64 Furmanek Łukasz Wilcza 10km TAK
65 Gadaj Grzegorz Radlin 10km TAK
66 Gaik Kamil Sosnowiec 10km TAK
67 Gawlik Sandra Strzelce Opolskie 10km TAK
68 Góra Marek Tarnowskie Góry 10km TAK
69 Górak Henryk Tychy 10km TAK
70 Górka Szymon Gliwice 10km TAK
71 Gąbka Adam Pilchowice 10km TAK
72 GĄszczak Tadeusz Gliwice 10km TAK
73 Gensty Klaudia Lubomia 10km TAK
74 Gierszner Marcin Mysłowice 10km TAK
75 Glanowski Zenon Sosnowiec 10km TAK
76 GŁĘbocki Grzegorz Bielsko-Biala 10km TAK
77 Głowiak Lech Katowice 10km TAK
78 GogaŁa Ryszard Głubczyce 10km TAK
79 Goj Henryk Piekary ŚlĄskie 10km TAK
80 Goleń Robert Katowice 10km TAK
81 Gorczycki Arkadiusz Chorzów 10km TAK
82 Gortel-Maciuk Agnieszka Chorzów 10km TAK
83 Grabarczyk Damian Świerklany 10km TAK
84 Grabka Stanisław Kraków 10km TAK
85 Grela SŁawomir Zawiercie 10km TAK
86 Grezel Andrzej Wancerzów 10km TAK
87 Grzebieluch Tomasz Tarnowskie Góry 10km TAK
88 Hajduk Paweł Ruda Kozielska 10km TAK
89 Hano Jan Gliwice 10km TAK
90 Hawełka Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
91 Holona Wojciech Rybnik 10km TAK
92 HoŁyŃski Tomasz Knurów 10km TAK
93 Hora Grzegorz Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
94 Ignasiak Paweł Knurów 10km TAK
95 Jabłonka Zbigniew Szczejkowice 10km TAK
96 Jabłonka Kacper Szczejkowice 10km TAK
97 Jach Wojciech Tarnowskie Góry 10km TAK
98 Jachimczyk Aleksandra Chrzanów 10km TAK
99 Jachimowski Waldemar KnurÓw 10km TAK
100 Jadach Oleksandra Racibórz 10km TAK
101 Jagieła Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 10km TAK
102 Jakubowski Łukasz Żory 10km TAK
103 Janicki Krzysztof Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10km TAK
104 Janko Anna Żory 10km TAK
105 Jasek Tadeusz Radziechowy 10km TAK
106 Jaworska Barbara Knurów 10km TAK
107 Jaworski Michał Knurów 10km TAK
108 Jedliński Łukasz Katowice 10km TAK
109 Jeż Artur Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
110 Jendrzejek Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
111 Jendrzyca Sebastian Knurów 10km TAK
112 Jurowicz Mariusz Katowice 10km TAK
113 Kaczmarczyk Mariusz Siemianowice Śląskie 10km TAK
114 Kalata Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
115 Kalisz Agata łaziska Górne 10km TAK
116 Kania Kacper Knurów 10km TAK
117 Kaptur Wojciech Wodzisław Śląski 10km TAK
118 Karoń Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
119 Kasprzyk Marcin Knurów 10km TAK
120 Kawalec Grzegorz Orzesze 10km TAK
121 Kawecki Marian Branice 10km TAK
122 Kędzior Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
123 Kita Sławek Zabrze 10km TAK
124 Kłyk Dominik Zabrze 10km TAK
125 Knopek Bartłomiej Bieruń 10km TAK
126 Koj Krzysztof Gliwice 10km TAK
127 Kokot Daniel Ozimek 10km TAK
128 Kokot Krzysztof Żory 10km TAK
129 Kośniewski Paweł Zabrze 10km TAK
130 Konarska Katarzyna Knurów 10km TAK
131 Konsek PaweŁ Żory 10km TAK
132 Kopszak Lidia Knurów 10km TAK
133 Kopszak Zbigniew Knurów 10km TAK
134 Korbut Mirosław Libiąż 10km TAK
135 Kordyaczny Krzysztof Pawlowiczki 10km TAK
136 Korzeniowska- Pilśniak Agata Ornotowice 10km TAK
137 Kosiarczyk Aleksandra Wrocław 10km TAK
138 Kosmal Marek Knurów 10km TAK
139 Kostka Sebastian Myslowice 10km TAK
140 Kostorz Konrad Rybnik 10km TAK
141 Kostrzewiński Łukasz Częstochowa 10km TAK
142 Kozaczka Włodzimierz Gliwice 10km TAK
143 Kozaczkiewicz Helena Knurów 10km TAK
144 Kozicki Tomasz Bytom 10km TAK
145 Król Jerzy Leszczyny 10km TAK
146 Kretek Łukasz Lyski 10km TAK
147 KrzystaŁa Paweł Czerwionka 10km TAK
148 KrzystaŁa Łukasz Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10km TAK
149 Kubiak Łukasz Rybnik 10km TAK
150 Kubik Arkadiusz Lubomia 10km TAK
151 Kuczera Krzysztof Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
152 Kuśka Tadeusz Jankowice 10km TAK
153 KwaŚniak Mateusz LibiĄŻ 10km TAK
154 Kwaśniok Grzegorz Sosnowiec 10km TAK
155 Lasak Mateusz Świętochłowice 10km TAK
156 Laskowska Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
157 Laskowski Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
158 Lewicka Elżbieta KnurÓw 10km TAK
159 Lewicki Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
160 Lis Monika Żory 10km TAK
161 Łachacz Sławomir Wodzislaw Śląski 10km TAK
162 Ślęzak Danuta Częstochowa 10km TAK
163 Łukowski Dariusz Strzelce Opolskie 10km TAK
164 Łupieżowiec Marian Knurów 10km TAK
165 Świętochowska Wioletta Knurów 10km TAK
166 Świerkosz Wojciech Rybnik 10km TAK
167 Łyczko Janusz Bielsko-Biała 10km TAK
168 Łyziński Jan Kuźnia Nieborowska 10km TAK
169 Maciejewski Wiesław Knurów 10km TAK
170 Maciejewski Marek Mysłowice 10km TAK
171 Mai-Matacz Sabina Tychy 10km TAK
172 Majdanik Karolina Chorzów 10km TAK
173 Majewski Grzegorz Knurów 10km TAK
174 Maksymiak Mateusz Bytom 10km TAK
175 Malik Alicja Bełk 10km TAK
176 Małka Bartosz Knurów 10km TAK
177 Maślanka Kamil Knurów 10km TAK
178 Mandrysz Jacek Czernica 10km TAK
179 Marek Robert Gliwice 10km TAK
180 Marek – Wrobel Edyta Rybnik 10km TAK
181 Marut Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
182 Masny MichaŁ Rydułtowy 10km TAK
183 Masny Grzegorz Gostyń 10km TAK
184 Meissner Andrzej Nowa Sól 10km TAK
185 Mendecka Daria Łaziska Górne 10km TAK
186 Mermon Artur Gliwice 10km TAK
187 Mikłuszka Ryszard Strzelce Opolskie 10km TAK
188 Mikołajczyk Marcin Knurów 10km TAK
189 Mikosz Piotr Knurów 10km TAK
190 Misiura Artur Gliwice 10km TAK
191 Miszke Patryk Lebork 10km TAK
192 Mleczko Marian Zabrze 10km TAK
193 Mocek Wojciech Jaworzno 10km TAK
194 Moj Krzysztof Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
195 Mojżysz Czesław Pszów 10km TAK
196 Morawska Julia Mysłowice 10km TAK
197 Mrachacz Piotr Bytom 10km TAK
198 Mrówka Mateusz Radlin 10km TAK
199 Mrózek Robert Żory 10km TAK
200 Mrózek Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
201 Mroczek Olga Knurów 10km TAK
202 Mrożek Mariusz Klucze 10km TAK
203 Mrowiec Kacper Żywiec 10km TAK
204 Musiał Andrzej Katowice 10km TAK
205 Musioł Grzegorz Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10km TAK
206 Musioł Małgorzata Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10km TAK
207 Muszyńska Ewa Rybnik 10km TAK
208 Nagło Piotr Sosnowiec 10km TAK
209 Nakonieczny Damian Knurów 10km TAK
210 Nalepka Paweł Wodzisław Śląski 10km TAK
211 Niedźwiecki Ryszard Czeladź 10km TAK
212 Niedojad Barbara Zabrze 10km TAK
213 Niedziela Janusz Gierałtowice 10km TAK
214 Niedziela Stefan Knurów 10km TAK
215 Niedzwiecki Zenon Rybnik 10km TAK
216 Nowak Rafał Białe Błota 10km TAK
217 Nowak Andrzej Rybnik 10km TAK
218 Nowaliński Grzegorz Knurów 10km TAK
219 Ochman Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
220 Ogrocki Seweryn Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
221 Ojcowicz Marcin Rybnik 10km TAK
222 Okoń Monika Knurów 10km TAK
223 Okoń Łukasz Gierałtowice 10km TAK
224 Olesińska Joanna Knurów 10km TAK
225 Olesiński Tomasz Knurów 10km TAK
226 Olimski Fabian Knurów 10km TAK
227 Orzech Michał Knurów 10km TAK
228 Orzech Michał Gliwice 10km TAK
229 Pacuła Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
230 Paczkowski Jacek Zabrze 10km TAK
231 Paliczuk Aleksandra Zabrze 10km TAK
232 Papuga Dariusz Jawiszowice 10km TAK
233 Pawelczyk Józef Rybnik 10km TAK
234 Pawiński Wojciech Borowiany 10km TAK
235 Pawlas-Jendrzyca Marzena Knurów 10km TAK
236 Pawlok Anna Katowice 10km TAK
237 Pełka Karolina Knurów 10km TAK
238 Pepel Katarzyna Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10km TAK
239 Piekara Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
240 Piela Monika Bytom 10km TAK
241 Pilis Janusz MikoŁÓw 10km TAK
242 Piliszek Krzysztof Knurów 10km TAK
243 PleszczyŃŚka Iwona Zabrze 10km TAK
244 Ploch Andrzej Pławniowice 10km TAK
245 Połeć Damian Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
246 Pron Adam Katowice 10km TAK
247 Ptaszyńska Justyna Radlin 10km TAK
248 Ptaszyński Piotr Radlin 10km TAK
249 Puchała Piotr Wilcza 10km TAK
250 Puk Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
251 Pych Michał Knurów 10km TAK
252 Pysz Grzegorz Żory 10km TAK
253 Pyzik Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
254 Raczek SŁawomir Gliwice 10km TAK
255 Raczkowiak Madalena Rybnik 10km TAK
256 Radecka-Nieckarz Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
257 Rębiś Bogumił Rybnik 10km TAK
258 Rola Malgorzata Zabrze 10km TAK
259 Rosada Zdzisław Gliwice 10km TAK
260 Rosikoń Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
261 Rosin Ryszard Gliwice 10km TAK
262 Rułka Marta Trzebinia 10km TAK
263 Rybakiewicz Grzegorz Knurów 10km TAK
264 Ryński Robert Gliwice 10km TAK
265 Rzepka Piotr Świętochłowice 10km TAK
266 Sambak Tadeusz Brzeszcze 10km TAK
267 Schab Bartłomiej Gliwice 10km TAK
268 Sekienda Grzegorz Wilcza 10km TAK
269 Seliga Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
270 Semper Mateusz Sosnowiec 10km TAK
271 Siegmund Tadeusz Jastrzębie Zdrój 10km TAK
272 Siemaszko Jerzy Opole 10km TAK
273 Sieradzka Weronika Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
274 Sikora Mariusz Tarnowskie GÓry 10km TAK
275 Sirko Zbigniew Gliwice 10km TAK
276 Siwy Justyna Tarnowskie Góry 10km TAK
277 Skalska Anna Bytom 10km TAK
278 Skiba Ryszard RacibÓrz 10km TAK
279 Skorupa Tadeusz Gliwice 10km TAK
280 SkowroŃski Mariusz Szczerbice 10km TAK
281 Skraba Krzysztof Knurow 10km TAK
282 Skrzypczak Mirosław Knurów 10km TAK
283 Skrzypski Marian Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
284 Smoła Mieczysław Gliwice 10km TAK
285 Smyczek Krystian Bełk 10km TAK
286 Smyczek Joanna Bełk 10km TAK
287 Smyczek Magdalena Bełk 10km TAK
288 Smyczek Roman Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10km TAK
289 Sobczak Radosław Knurów 10km TAK
290 Sobczyk Barbara Wrocław 10km TAK
291 Sosz Anna Szczejkowice 10km TAK
292 Sosz Sebastian Szczejkowice 10km TAK
293 Stachowski Wojciech Gliwice 10km TAK
294 Staśko Marcin Gliwice 10km TAK
295 Stanislawiszyn Malgorzata Gliwice 10km TAK
296 Staniszewski Janusz Krowica-Lasowa 10km TAK
297 Starodubtsev Viktor Lwiw 10km TAK
298 Stęclik Michał Rybnik 10km TAK
299 Stefanow Adrian Syrynia 10km TAK
300 Stelmach Łukasz Węgrzce Wielkie 10km TAK
301 Stochla Gosia Wilcza 10km TAK
302 Stodolski Mateusz Chełm Śląski 10km TAK
303 Strassberger Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
304 Strzelec Elżbieta Knurów 10km TAK
305 Styczeń Justyna Zabrze 10km TAK
306 Suchoń Tomasz Chorzów 10km TAK
307 Sulkowski Arkadiusz Knurów 10km TAK
308 Swoboda Jarosław Knurów 10km TAK
309 Szczęśniak Przemysław Tychy 10km TAK
310 Szczerba Aneta Knurów 10km TAK
311 Szczerzek Zbigniew Zabrze 10km TAK
312 Szeja Szymon Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10km TAK
313 Szeja Urszula Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10km TAK
314 Szendzielorz Adam Żory 10km TAK
315 Szostak Anna Zabrze 10km TAK
316 Sztuka Łukasz Katowice 10km TAK
317 Szuba Czesław Rybnik 10km TAK
318 Szuster Barbara Mikołów 10km TAK
319 Szyjka Anna Racibórz 10km TAK
320 Szymura Grzegorz Leszczyny 10km TAK
321 Szymura Wojciech Rybnik 10km TAK
322 Tasarek Ryszard Nysa 10km TAK
323 Tęcza Jakub Częstochowa 10km TAK
324 Tomaszczyk Piotr Rudziczka 10km TAK
325 Urban Wiktor Zabrze 10km TAK
326 Wadelski Eugeniusz Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
327 Wakuła Karolina Bytom 10km TAK
328 Walczyński Mariusz Żory 10km TAK
329 Walkowiak Piotr Knurów 10km TAK
330 Wasiel Monika Gliwice 10km TAK
331 WÓjcik PaweŁ Brzeszcze 10km TAK
332 Wencel Zbigniew Świętochłowice 10km TAK
333 Wietrzycki Mariusz Gliwice 10km TAK
334 Wietrzycki Zenon Gliwice 10km TAK
335 Wojciechowska Danuta Katowice 10km TAK
336 Wojtaszewska Sabina Racibórz 10km TAK
337 Wojtowicz Adam Bytom 10km TAK
338 Wolski Marcin Knurow 10km TAK
339 Wróbel Aneta Stanica 10km TAK
340 Wrzesiński Andrzej Tychy 10km TAK
341 Wrzesiński Rafał Tychy 10km TAK
342 Wylegała Tomasz Knurów 10km TAK
343 Zagórski Paweł Branice 10km TAK
344 Zamojska Iwona Bytom 10km TAK
345 Zamojski Bartosz Bytom 10km TAK
346 Zawada Sebastian Knurów 10km TAK
347 Zbąski Bartłomiej Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
348 Zieliński Sebastian Zabrze 10km TAK
349 Zielonka Robert Chrzanów 10km TAK