Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Adamski Daniel Zabrze 10km TAK
2 Alker Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
3 Alker Zbigniew Gliwice 10km TAK
4 Baran Jolanta Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10km TAK
5 Baron Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
6 Barth Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
7 Bartkowska Monika Gliwice 10km TAK
8 Batejko Beata Chorzów 10km TAK
9 Batko Janusz Gliwice 10km TAK
10 Bączek Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
11 Bączek Patrycja Gliwice 10km TAK
12 Bednarz Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
13 Beluch Witold Gliwice 10km TAK
14 Bentkowski Lesław Gliwice 10km TAK
15 Bezuszko Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
16 Biczyski Paweł Knurów 10km TAK
17 Biela Łukasz Zabrze 10km TAK
18 Bielecki Bartosz Gliwice 10km TAK
19 Bielik Paweł Katowice 10km TAK
20 Bigos Piotr Gorzesław 10km TAK
21 Biskup Maciej Gliwice 10km TAK
22 Blaszke Waldemar Gliwice 10km TAK
23 Bocheńska Agnieszka Gliwice 10km TAK
24 Bogusz Damian Zabrze 10km TAK
25 Bojdo Dorota Gliwice 10km TAK
26 Brodiuk Norbert Gliwice 10km TAK
27 Bryła Grzegorz Knurów 10km TAK
28 Brzózka Patrycja Gliwice 10km TAK
29 Bućko Marcin Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10km TAK
30 Bubała Dawid Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
31 Burzyńska Beata Katowice 10km TAK
32 Cader Wojciech Chorzów 10km TAK
33 Chejdys Krystian Gliwice 10km TAK
34 Chrobak Ania Gliwice 10km TAK
35 Ciemny Wojciech Pyskowice 10km TAK
36 Cimała Beata Bieruń 10km TAK
37 Ciuk Bartosz Gliwice 10km TAK
38 Ciuman Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
39 Czajka Roman Gliwice 10km TAK
40 Czapek Marek Gliwice 10km TAK
41 Czapek Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
42 Czapla Kamil Rybnik 10km TAK
43 Czarnozynski Aleksander Gliwice 10km TAK
44 Czauderna Klaudia Gliwice 10km TAK
45 Czernek Marek Gliwice 10km TAK
46 Dadaś Janusz Gliwice 10km TAK
47 Dadaś Elżbieta Gliwice 10km TAK
48 Dargiewicz Dariusz Domaszowice 10km TAK
49 Dąbrowski Marcin Gliwice 10km TAK
50 Dec Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
51 Delewska Dorota Zabrze 10km TAK
52 Delewska Dalia Dąbrowa Gœrnicza 10km TAK
53 Denicki Przemysław Knurów 10km TAK
54 Denkowski Wojciech Gliwice 10km TAK
55 Dobosz Mariusz Gliwice 10km TAK
56 Drozd Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
57 Duda Wojciech Pilchowice 10km TAK
58 Duźniak Dominik Gliwice 10km TAK
59 Dygoń Małgorzata Gliwice 10km TAK
60 Dymnicki Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
61 Dyrcz Dawid Katowice 10km TAK
62 Dziemiańczuk Monika Gliwice 10km TAK
63 Dziuba Beata Niemodlin 10km TAK
64 Fica Celina Łubki 10km TAK
65 Figiel Ewa Gliwice 10km TAK
66 Figiel Hanna Gliwice 10km TAK
67 Florecki Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
68 Furmanek Łukasz Wilcza 10km TAK
69 Gabryś Seba Gliwice 10km TAK
70 Gabryś Jola Gliwice 10km TAK
71 Gałecki Jarosław Pyskowice 10km TAK
72 Gamracy Leszek Gliwice 10km TAK
73 Garnowski Maciej Gliwice 10km TAK
74 Garyga Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
75 Gawlas Maciej Gliwice 10km TAK
76 Góra Marek Tarnowskie Góry 10km TAK
77 Górecki Janusz Gliwice 10km TAK
78 Górecki Ryszard Gliwice 10km TAK
79 Górski Michał Giebułtów 10km TAK
80 Gil Czesław Kietrz 10km TAK
81 Głowacz Monika Zabrze 10km TAK
82 Gońka Monika Gliwice 10km TAK
83 Gorus Anna Zabrze 10km TAK
84 Grabińska Ewa Świętoszowice 10km TAK
85 Groń Krystian Gliwice 10km TAK
86 Grondecki Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
87 Gros Dawid Gliwice 10km TAK
88 Grudziński Radosław Zabrze 10km TAK
89 Grzebiela Mateusz Gliwice 10km TAK
90 Grzybowicz Łukasz Błażejowice 10km TAK
91 Guła Błażej Gliwice 10km TAK
92 Guzy Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
93 Haida Marcin ŚwiĘtochŁowice 10km TAK
94 Halasz Marcin Paniówki 10km TAK
95 Herliczka Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
96 Herliczka Renata Gliwice 10km TAK
97 Hładki Tadeusz Gliwice 10km TAK
98 Hołota Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
99 Hołyński Tomasz Knurów 10km TAK
100 Homa Dorota Gliwice 10km TAK
101 Hora Grzegorz Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
102 Iwanejko Izabela Kędzierzyn Kozle 10km TAK
103 Jagielski Konrad Bytom 10km TAK
104 Jakubiec Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
105 Janecki Jerzy Zabrze 10km TAK
106 Jankowski Michał Gliwice 10km TAK
107 Janowski Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
108 Janowski Michał Gliwice 10km TAK
109 Jaworek Jacek Zabrze 10km TAK
110 Jaworski Kamil Gliwice 10km TAK
111 Jeziorowski Patryk Przegędza 10km TAK
112 Jureko Maciej Gliwice 10km TAK
113 Kaczkiewicz Agnieszka Gliwice 10km TAK
114 Kaczmarczyk Roman Gliwice 10km TAK
115 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
116 Kaczmarska Małgorzata Zabrze 10km TAK
117 Kaczmarski Jacek Bytom 10km TAK
118 Kaczmarzyk Arkadiusz Gliwice 10km TAK
119 Kaczorowski Przemysław Gliwice 10km TAK
120 Kalisz Aneta Bytom 10km TAK
121 Kałużna Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
122 Kampka Aleksander Gliwice 10km TAK
123 Karpina Jacek Kietrz 10km TAK
124 Kasper Iwona KnurÓw 10km TAK
125 Kaszubski Andrzej Zabrze 10km TAK
126 Kęsik Małgorzata Gliwice 10km TAK
127 Kisielewicz Tomasz Dąbrowa Górnicza 10km TAK
128 Klawender Ryszard Gliwice 10km TAK
129 Klęka Bartłomiej Pyskowice 10km TAK
130 Klęka Agnieszka Pyskowice 10km TAK
131 Kobus Ewelina Katowice 10km TAK
132 Kochanek Aleksandra Gliwice 10km TAK
133 Kocielska Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
134 Kocyan Małgorzata Gliwice 10km TAK
135 Koj Krzysztof Gliwice 10km TAK
136 Kołak Alicja Gliwice 10km TAK
137 Kołak Szymon Pyskowice 10km TAK
138 Kołodziejczyk Karolina Strzelce Opolskie 10km TAK
139 Konieczny Justyna Pyskowice 10km TAK
140 Konopka Marek Szałsza 10km TAK
141 Konopka Agnieszka Gliwice 10km TAK
142 Kontny Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
143 Kopińska Anna Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
144 Kopinski Krzysztof Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
145 Koplin Kasia Gliwice 10km TAK
146 Kosiak Maciej Gliwice 10km TAK
147 Kowal Katarzyna Pyskowice 10km TAK
148 Kowalczyk Kamila Gliwice 10km TAK
149 Kozaczka WŁodzimierz Gliwice 10km TAK
150 Kozioł Leszek Boguszyce 10km TAK
151 Kozłowski Zbigniew Kamieniec 10km TAK
152 Krajewski Adam Gliwice 10km TAK
153 Krawczyk Magdalena Gliwice 10km TAK
154 Król Krystyna Kędzierzyn – Koźle 10km TAK
155 Krężołek Daniel Gliwice 10km TAK
156 Kroczek Liliana Gliwice 10km TAK
157 Krupa Joanna Gliwice 10km TAK
158 Krzak Robert Gliwice 10km TAK
159 Krzyżanowska Aleksandra Gliwice 10km TAK
160 Krzyminska Patrycja Gliwice 10km TAK
161 Krzywda Marek Gliwice 10km TAK
162 Krzywicki Jan Gliwice 10km TAK
163 Kubiaczyk Malwina Pyskowice 10km TAK
164 Kubiak Celina Gliwice 10km TAK
165 Kubowicz Mariusz Chorzów 10km TAK
166 Kulik Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
167 Kulpińska Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
168 Kupczak Bernadeta Gliwice 10km TAK
169 Kupiec Monika Zabrze 10km TAK
170 Kurc Iwona Kędzierzyn -Koźle 10km TAK
171 Kurianowicz Wiesław Gliwice 10km TAK
172 Kwaśniak Mateusz Libiąż 10km TAK
173 Lach Grzegorz Kietrz 10km TAK
174 Legieżyński Krzysztof Gliwice 10km TAK
175 Leśniak Ewa Gliwice 10km TAK
176 Leszczyński Dawid Piekary Śląskie 10km TAK
177 Leszko Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
178 Lewandowski Grzegorz Pyskowice 10km TAK
179 Lewicka Elżbieta Knurów 10km TAK
180 Lipińska Anita Gliwice 10km TAK
181 Liput Dawid Gliwice 10km TAK
182 Lniany Beniamin Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
183 Żeromski Stefan Gliwice 10km TAK
184 Żłobicka Agnieszka Kietrz 10km TAK
185 Żołądź Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
186 Łatak-Skrabut Basia Gliwice 10km TAK
187 Łęcka-Gawron Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
188 Łęcki Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
189 Łobko Adam Piekary Śląskie 10km TAK
190 Świętochowska Wioletta Knurów 10km TAK
191 Macyszyn Waldemar Gliwice 10km TAK
192 Magda Piotr Pyskowice 10km TAK
193 Majewska Gizela Pyskowice 10km TAK
194 Majgier Bartłomiej Ciochowice 10km TAK
195 Majsnerowska Ewelina Gliwice 10km TAK
196 Maksymiuk-Konopka Ewa Gliwice 10km TAK
197 Malczewska Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
198 Maliszewski Bogusław Gliwice 10km TAK
199 Maliszewski Jakub Gliwice 10km TAK
200 Maślanka Ireneusz Gliwice 10km TAK
201 Marek Robert Gliwice 10km TAK
202 Marek Franciszek Katowice 10km TAK
203 Markiewicz Martyna Gliwice 10km TAK
204 Markowska Sylwia Gliwice 10km TAK
205 Markowski Kamil Gliwice 10km TAK
206 Maryniak Wojciech Gliwice 10km TAK
207 Masny MichaŁ Rydułtowy 10km TAK
208 Matusiak Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
209 Matuszewska Monika Gliwice 10km TAK
210 Matuszny Barbara Gliwice 10km TAK
211 Matuszny Patryk Gliwice 10km TAK
212 Mazur Ewelina Gliwice 10km TAK
213 Mazur Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
214 Mazur Jowita Warszawa 10km TAK
215 Mekitów Maciej Namysłów 10km TAK
216 Michalski Bartosz Gliwice 10km TAK
217 Michna Wojciech Gliwice 10km TAK
218 Mikołajczyk Michał Zabrze 10km TAK
219 Miler Ireneusz Świętoszowice 10km TAK
220 Miłkowski Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
221 Mirek Paulina Zbrosławice 10km TAK
222 Misiński Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
223 Misiński Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
224 Miszczak Katarzyna Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
225 Moc Mateusz Gliwice 10km TAK
226 Mordarski Artur Gliwice 10km TAK
227 Mróz Magda Gliwice 10km TAK
228 Mruk Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
229 Mucha Michał Siemianowice 10km TAK
230 Muszyński Jacek Rybnik 10km TAK
231 Nakonieczny Karolina Ustroń 10km TAK
232 Nawrat Monika Katowice 10km TAK
233 Niemiec Rafał Zabrze 10km TAK
234 Niemiec Sławek Gliwice 10km TAK
235 Niemiec Halina Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10km TAK
236 Niemkowski Wojciech Gliwice 10km TAK
237 Niesler Magdalena Gliwice 10km TAK
238 Niesler Michał Gliwice 10km TAK
239 Nogaj Janusz Gliwice 10km TAK
240 Nowak Mateusz Gliwice 10km TAK
241 Nowakowski Kamil Gliwice 10km TAK
242 Nowoświat Paulina Gliwice 10km TAK
243 Nowotny Bartłomiej Gliwice 10km TAK
244 Ochman Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
245 Odoszewski Roman Gliwice 10km TAK
246 Orzech Michał Gliwice 10km TAK
247 Orzechowska Żaneta Gliwice 10km TAK
248 Osowska Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
249 PacuŁa Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
250 Pająk Aleksandra Gliwice 10km TAK
251 Pajestka Katarzyna Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
252 Palewicz Wojciech Gliwice 10km TAK
253 Pałka Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
254 Panek Małgorzata Gliwice 10km TAK
255 Papiernik Mirosław Bytom 10km TAK
256 Paruzel Karolina Tarnowskie Góry 10km TAK
257 Parzoch Magdalena Chorzów 10km TAK
258 Paszkiewicz Michał Zawadzkie 10km TAK
259 Pawiński Wojciech Borowiany 10km TAK
260 Pawlas Seweryn Gliwice 10km TAK
261 Pawleta Michał Gliwice 10km TAK
262 Pawlikowski Artur Chorzów 10km TAK
263 Penkala Artur Gliwice 10km TAK
264 Perek Justyna Gliwice 10km TAK
265 Piechota Maciej NamysŁÓw 10km TAK
266 Pieniak Karolina Gliwice 10km TAK
267 PieniĄŻek Krzysztof Gliwice 10km TAK
268 Pierchała Joanna Łubki 10km TAK
269 Pietras Sylwia Zabrze 10km TAK
270 Pilch-Nanowska Agnieszka Gliwice 10km TAK
271 Plewińska Sylwia Świętochłowice 10km TAK
272 Podgórski Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
273 Podolak Alfred Pyskowice 10km TAK
274 Pośniak Tomasz Zimna Wódka 10km TAK
275 Popiel Adriana Gliwice 10km TAK
276 Popiel Artur Gliwice 10km TAK
277 Popiel-Kruk Aleksandra Gliwice 10km TAK
278 Puczyłowska Katarzyna Sulejowek 10km TAK
279 Pudełko Aleksandra Gliwice 10km TAK
280 Pyzik Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
281 Radecka-Nieckarz Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
282 Reja Andrzej Kietrz 10km TAK
283 Rodak Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
284 Rolnik Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
285 Rumińska Agnieszka Gliwice 10km TAK
286 Rus Michał Ruda Śląska 10km TAK
287 Ruszczyk Marek Gliwice 10km TAK
288 Ryński Robert Gliwice 10km TAK
289 Sabik Patrycja Zabrze 10km TAK
290 Sala Nela Gliwice 10km TAK
291 Sasiela Zbigniew Gliwice 10km TAK
292 Seliga Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
293 Semanyszyn-Sobczak Justyna Kietrz 10km TAK
294 Serwatka Robert Gliwice 10km TAK
295 Siedlecka Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
296 Sieradzka Agnieszka Gliwice 10km TAK
297 Sieradzki Dariusz Gliwice 10km TAK
298 Sierakowska Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
299 Sikora Agnieszka Zabrze 10km TAK
300 Sikorska Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
301 Skiba Maciej Rybnik 10km TAK
302 Skonieczny Andrzej Włochy 10km TAK
303 Skowronek Justyna Gliwice 10km TAK
304 Sluzalek Małgorzata Gliwice 10km TAK
305 Smuda Andrzej Gliwice 10km TAK
306 Smuda Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
307 Sobania Tomasz Toszek 10km TAK
308 Sobel Łukasz Ujazd 10km TAK
309 SokÓŁ Adam Katowice 10km TAK
310 Sokołowski Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
311 Sopel Arkadiusz Gliwice 10km TAK
312 Sroczyński Dariusz Gliwice 10km TAK
313 Stanislawiszyn Małgorzata Pilchowice 10km TAK
314 Stawska Joanna Gliwice 10km TAK
315 Stępień Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
316 Stejzygier Aneta Tychy 10km TAK
317 Stelmaszczuk Damian Gliwice 10km TAK
318 Stompel Ewelina Siemianowice Śląskie 10km TAK
319 Subik Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
320 Suchanek Aleksandra Pyskowice 10km TAK
321 Swęda Dawid Chorzów 10km TAK
322 Szaniewski Krzysztof Gliwice 10km TAK
323 Szczeciński Maciej Gliwice 10km TAK
324 Szczepański Rafał Bytom 10km TAK
325 Szczurowski Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
326 Szczyrba Paweł Chorzów 10km TAK
327 Szelest Barbara Mysłowice 10km TAK
328 Szkamruk Małgorzata Gliwice 10km TAK
329 Szolc Sebastian Gliwice 10km TAK
330 Sztok Piotr Dąbie 10km TAK
331 Szumańska Marlena Gliwice 10km TAK
332 Szwaja Mateusz Gliwice 10km TAK
333 Szwarczyński Michał Gliwice 10km TAK
334 Szwej Bartłomiej Gliwice 10km TAK
335 Szydłak Iwona Gliwice 10km TAK
336 Szymura Grzegorz Leszczyny 10km TAK
337 Szymura Wojciech Rybnik 10km TAK
338 Tarnowska Edyta Gliwice 10km TAK
339 Teichmann Norbert Gliwice 10km TAK
340 Tiszbierek Marek Gliwice 10km TAK
341 Toczek Grażyna Pyskowice 10km TAK
342 Tokaj Piotr Gliwice 10km TAK
343 Traczuk Marek Zabrze 10km TAK
344 Urbański Leszek Zabrze 10km TAK
345 Urban Anita Gliwice 10km TAK
346 Urbanek Martin Sierakowice 10km TAK
347 Uszyńska Aldona Gliwice 10km TAK
348 Walentyński Bartek Warszawa 10km TAK
349 Walkowiak Artur Zawadzkie 10km TAK
350 Wasik Piotr Namysłów 10km TAK
351 Wasik Marcin Gliwice 10km TAK
352 Wasiluk Marcin Gliwice 10km TAK
353 Wawrzak Ryszard Gliwice 10km TAK
354 Wójciak Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
355 Wójcik Anna Gliwice 10km TAK
356 Wójcik Józefa Gliwice 10km TAK
357 Wójcik Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
358 Wójcik Dariusz Żory 10km TAK
359 Wójs Michał Gliwice 10km TAK
360 Weber Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
361 Weiner Sebastian Pietrowice Wielkie 10km TAK
362 Więcław Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
363 Widłak Jakub Gliwice 10km TAK
364 Wierciński Łukasz Gliwice 10km TAK
365 Wietrzycki Mariusz Gliwice 10km TAK
366 Wilczyńska-Kogut Aleksandra Gliwice 10km TAK
367 Wilkoszyński Rafał Gliwice 10km TAK
368 Wojakowska Katarzyna Zabrze 10km TAK
369 Wojakowski Krzysztof Gliwice 10km TAK
370 Wojciechowski Krzysztof Pyskowice 10km TAK
371 Wojdyła Mateusz Kalinowice 10km TAK
372 Wojtas Paweł Sanok 10km TAK
373 Wojtas-Wójcik Justyna Sanok 10km TAK
374 WoliŃski JÓzef Gliwice 10km TAK
375 Woźniakowski Jan Gliwice 10km TAK
376 Wroblewska Ewa Gliwice 10km TAK
377 Wrońska Beata Chorzów 10km TAK
378 Wrzask Paweł Gliwice 10km TAK
379 Wrzesień Dariusz Gliwice 10km TAK
380 Wyszynska Karina Kietrz 10km TAK
381 Zaczyk Marcin Chorzów 10km TAK
382 Zadorożna Aleksandra Gliwice 10km TAK
383 Zając Mateusz Gliwice 10km TAK
384 ZakliŃska Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
385 Zalewska Katarzyna Gliwice 10km TAK
386 ZaŁucki Łukasz Sosnowiec 10km TAK
387 Zambrzycki Maciej Zabrze 10km TAK
388 Zapotoczna Renata Gliwice 10km TAK
389 Zapotoczny Przemek Gliwice 10km TAK
390 Zaremba Tadeusz Gliwice 10km TAK
391 Zasoń Tomasz Gliwice 10km TAK
392 Zawada Agnieszka Gliwice 10km TAK
393 Zborek Dominika Gliwice 10km TAK
394 Zdaniewicz Radosław Gliwice 10km TAK
395 Zgadzaj Aleksandra Gliwice 10km TAK
396 Ziółkowski Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
397 Zieba Anna Kietrz 10km TAK
398 Zieliński Grzegorz Gliwice 10km TAK
399 Ziomek Katarzyna Bytom 10km TAK