Lista zapisanych zawodników:
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Kategoria | Wpłata |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BarwiĹski PaweĹ | Nowy Targ | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
2 | Bidas PaweĹ | Sandomierz | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
3 | Bronhard RafaĹ | RzeszĂłw | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
4 | DÄ bek Urszula | Tarnobrzeg | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
5 | Dolega Darek | Radom | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
6 | Gruszka Marcin | Ostrowiec ĹwiÄtokrzyski | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
7 | GwoĹşdziowska Edyta | Tarnobrzeg | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
8 | Heciak Arkadiusz | ObrazĂłw | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
9 | Jakubik MirosĹaw | Zaleszany | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
10 | JargiĹo Robert | Jastkowice | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
11 | JuĹko RafaĹ | Ostrowiec ĹwiÄtokrzyski | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
12 | Kapusta Anna | ObrazĂłw | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
13 | Karnat Dariusz | Nowa DÄba | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
14 | Kosiec Maciej | Sandomierz | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
15 | Krawczak Marian | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
16 | KrawczyĹski Janusz | Gromadzice | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
17 | KrĂłl Eugeniusz | WysiadĹĂłw | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
18 | KrĂłl Karol | Sandomierz | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
19 | Krupa PaweĹ | AgatĂłwka | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
20 | Kucharski Marcin | Radom | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
21 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
22 | Kwasek Agnieszka | Chobrzany | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
23 | Kwitek Damian | Sandomierz | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
24 | Ĺťurawski MieczysĹaw | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
25 | Marzec MaĹgorzata | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
26 | Matysiak Agnieszka | Tarnobrzeg | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
27 | Nalepa Tomasz | JanĂłw Lubelski | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
28 | Nowak Marcin | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
29 | OrĹowska Beata | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
30 | OrĹowski Wojciech | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
31 | Paterek Grzegorz | Tarnobrzeg | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
32 | PikuĹa Tomasz | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
33 | Placha Piotr | Tarnobrzeg | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
34 | PĹaneta Marcin | Tarnobrzeg | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
35 | Ptasznik Grzegorz | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
36 | Rochowski Piotr | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
37 | Rutkowski Zygmunt | Nowa DÄba | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
38 | Rychlak-BoĹźek Monika | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
39 | Skrzypczak Barbara | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
40 | Szabat WiesĹaw | Annopol | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
41 | Szczuka Dawid | Podlesie | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
42 | Szkoda Robert | BiĹgoraj | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
43 | Szwed Andrzej | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
44 | SzymaĹski Adam | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
45 | Turczyn Mariusz | Majdan Krolewski | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
46 | UrbaĹski Zbigniew | AlfredĂłwka | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
47 | Walania Kinga | GĹogĂłw MaĹopolski | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
48 | WĂłjcik Tomasz | Gorzyce | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
49 | Wiatrowicz Barbara | Stalowa Wola | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
50 | WrzesieĹ Jerzy | Sandomierz | Dystans 10 km | TAK |
51 | Zych RafaĹ | Sandomierz | Dystans 10 km | TAK |