Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Ast Grzegorz Jedlicze Bieg 15km TAK
2 Ćwirlej Andrzej Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
3 Baj Tomasz Stare Miasto Bieg 15km TAK
4 Baran Ewa Żołynia Nordic Walking 11km TAK
5 Bazera Gabriela Głogów Małopolski Bieg 15km TAK
6 Bednarz Lucyna Lezajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
7 Bednarz Jakub Zakopane Bieg 15km TAK
8 Bemben Anna Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km TAK
9 Bester Monika Kosina Bieg 15km TAK
10 Biczak Magdalena Tarnów Bieg 15km TAK
11 Bik Marcin Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
12 Blajer Elżbieta Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
13 Blajer Maciej Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
14 Bochenek Sylwia Rudnik Nad Sanem Bieg 15km TAK
15 Bojarska Renata Przemyśl Nordic Walking 11km TAK
16 Brzezowska Sylwia PawŁosiow Nordic Walking 11km TAK
17 Brzezowski Andrzej Pawłosiów Nordic Walking 11km TAK
18 Chmaj Piotr Łańcut Bieg 15km TAK
19 Cieśla Lukssz Żołynia Bieg 15km TAK
20 Cybulak Wiesław Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
21 Czapla Dominika Wierzawice Nordic Walking 11km TAK
22 Czapla Barbara Wierzawice Nordic Walking 11km TAK
23 Czekirda Paweł Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
24 Czwakiel Danuta LeŻajsk Bieg 15km TAK
25 Czwakiel WacŁaw LeŻajsk Bieg 15km TAK
26 Daz Waldemar Glogo Mlp. Bieg 15km TAK
27 Daz Robert Grodzisko Dolne Bieg 15km TAK
28 Dąbek Jerzy Hucisko 86 Bieg 15km TAK
29 Dębiec Przemysław Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
30 Dąbrowski Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
31 Demczak Adrianna Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
32 Dołęga Bogusław Rakszawa Bieg 15km TAK
33 Domaradzka MaŁgorzata RzeszÓw Bieg 15km TAK
34 Domaradzki Grzegorz RzeszÓw Bieg 15km TAK
35 Domiszewski Ignacy Ustrzyki Dolne Bieg 15km TAK
36 Dudek Paweł Wola Zyrakowska/dębica Bieg 15km TAK
37 Dziki Adam Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
38 Dzikowska Ilona Kraków Bieg 15km TAK
39 Ferfecki Paweł Ropczyce Bieg 15km TAK
40 Foltyn Ula Ludwin Bieg 15km TAK
41 Gajek Grzegorz Czółna Bieg 15km TAK
42 Gajek Magdalena Czółna Bieg 15km TAK
43 Gamracka Katarzyna Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
44 Gap Beata Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km TAK
45 Gaweł-Myczko Agnieszka Przemyśl Bieg 15km TAK
46 Głowińska Roksana Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
47 Godek Gerard Górno Bieg 15km TAK
48 Goleś Grzegorz Giedlarowa Bieg 15km TAK
49 Grasza Ireneusz Przemysl Bieg 15km TAK
50 Grzesik Michał Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
51 Grzesik Renata Rzeszów Nordic Walking 11km TAK
52 Gut Marcin Łańcut Bieg 15km TAK
53 Gwóźdź Andrzej Munina Nordic Walking 11km TAK
54 GwÓŹdŹ Urszula Munina Nordic Walking 11km TAK
55 Hadam Ewa Dynów Bieg 15km TAK
56 Hamryszczak Janusz Przemyśl Bieg 15km TAK
57 Hamryszczak Beata Przemyśl Bieg 15km TAK
58 Haratyk Roksana Sędziszów Młp. Bieg 15km TAK
59 Haszto Zdzisław Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
60 Hul Edyta Mrowla Nordic Walking 11km TAK
61 Jacek Andrzej Zamość Bieg 15km TAK
62 Jagustyn Dominik Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
63 Jagustyn Mieczysław Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
64 Jędrek Grzegorz Łętownia Bieg 15km TAK
65 Jonkisz Marcin Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
66 Juśko Natalia Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
67 Juśko Sebastian Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
68 Kamiński Marian Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
69 Kasperski Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
70 Kielar Waldemar Żołynia Bieg 15km TAK
71 Klamut Ryszard Jabłonica Polska Bieg 15km TAK
72 Kobylarz Marek Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
73 Kochman Michał Rakszawa Bieg 15km TAK
74 Kokoszka Katarzyna Przeworsk Bieg 15km TAK
75 Konowalek Bartek Łęczna Bieg 15km TAK
76 Kopacz Adam Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km TAK
77 Kosior Krzysztof Żołynia Bieg 15km TAK
78 Kosior Paweł Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Bieg 15km TAK
79 Kot Iga Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
80 Kotarba Piotr Przeworsk Bieg 15km TAK
81 Kotulski Marcin Kuryłówka Bieg 15km TAK
82 Kowal Łukasz Nowosielce Bieg 15km TAK
83 Kowalski Slawomir Nisko Bieg 15km TAK
84 Kozaczuk Jacek Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
85 KrupiŃska Katarzyna Lezajsk Bieg 15km TAK
86 KrupiŃski Adam Lezajsk Bieg 15km TAK
87 Kubicki Łukasz Iwonicz Zdrój Bieg 15km TAK
88 Kubit Piotr Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
89 Kuczek Tomasz Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
90 Kuźma Elżbieta Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
91 Kuźmicz Olga UŚcimÓw Bieg 15km TAK
92 Kus Andrzej Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
93 Kus Anna Rzeszów Nordic Walking 11km TAK
94 Kus Krzysztof Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
95 Kusiak Marcin Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
96 Kwaśnik Monika Raniżów Bieg 15km TAK
97 Lachowska Ewa Ustrzyki Dolne Nordic Walking 11km TAK
98 Lasocińska Ewa Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
99 Latuszek Małgorzata Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
100 Lewandowska Anna Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
101 Loryś Ewa Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
102 Łabuz Paweł Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
103 Śnieżek Krzysztof Nisko Bieg 15km TAK
104 Łobaczewska – Miara Agnieszka Przeworsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
105 Łoza Artur Zabajka Bieg 15km TAK
106 Świątek Joanna Brzeźnica Bieg 15km TAK
107 Świątek Bogusław Brzeźnica Bieg 15km TAK
108 Świrszcz Tomasz Świdnik Nordic Walking 11km TAK
109 Łyda Piotr Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
110 Mach Jolanta Biedaczów Bieg 15km TAK
111 Magda Arkadiusz Krzemienica Bieg 15km TAK
112 Małek Adam Giedlarowa Bieg 15km TAK
113 Małek Gabriela Giedlarowa Bieg 15km TAK
114 Marchut Kazimierz Jelna Bieg 15km TAK
115 Marszałek Ewa Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
116 Martinez Cesar Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
117 Marzęciak Dariusz Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
118 Mazur Krzysztof Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
119 Mazur Krzysztof Tarnów Nordic Walking 11km TAK
120 Mendyk Magdalena Lezajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
121 Mendyk Andrzej Lezajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
122 Mendyk Katarzyna RzeszÓw Nordic Walking 11km TAK
123 Mendyk Szymon RzeszÓw Bieg 15km TAK
124 Mendyk Krzysztof Lezajsk Bieg 15km TAK
125 Miara Fabian Przeworsk Bieg 15km TAK
126 Mikulski Robert Krakow Bieg 15km TAK
127 Mirek Tomasz Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
128 Mirek Monika Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
129 Młynarski Krzysztof Tarnogóra Bieg 15km TAK
130 Moczarski Mirosław Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
131 Mroczek Janusz Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km TAK
132 Mul Mariusz Brzóza Królewska/sieniawa Bieg 15km TAK
133 Muskus Kazimierz Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
134 Natoński Grzegorz Żołynia Bieg 15km TAK
135 Niedzielski Dariusz Dynów Bieg 15km TAK
136 Niemczyk Bogusław Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
137 Nowicka Urszula Łańcut Bieg 15km TAK
138 Nowicki Tomasz Rakszawa Bieg 15km TAK
139 Nowicki Mirosław Żołynia Bieg 15km TAK
140 Nycz Mariusz Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
141 Nykiel Tomasz Przemyśl Bieg 15km TAK
142 Nykiel Krystyna Przemyśl Nordic Walking 11km TAK
143 Ogłuszka Elżbieta Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
144 Ogłuszka Michał Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
145 Oleksyk Małgorzata Ustrzyki Dolne Nordic Walking 11km TAK
146 Olekszyk Joanna Szyszków Bieg 15km TAK
147 Oleś-Ferfecka Edycja Ropczyce Nordic Walking 11km TAK
148 Olszowy Dariusz Majdan Golczański Bieg 15km TAK
149 OŻÓg MaŁgorzata LeŻajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
150 Paczocha Dariusz Jelna Bieg 15km TAK
151 Pasierb Marek Rzeszów Nordic Walking 11km TAK
152 Pels Daniel Zarzecze Bieg 15km TAK
153 Pels Marta Zarzecze Nordic Walking 11km TAK
154 Pięta Celina Mrowla Nordic Walking 11km TAK
155 Pięta Adrianna Mrowla Nordic Walking 11km TAK
156 Piechowski Witold Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
157 Pieszko Roman Jarosław Bieg 15km TAK
158 Podolska Joanna Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
159 Podraza Stanisław Dębica Bieg 15km TAK
160 Pokrywka Bożena Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
161 Polit Krystyna LeŻajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
162 Potaczałapotaczała0 Bogdan Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
163 Powęska Wiola Stalowa Wola Bieg 15km TAK
164 Pukacz Krzanowska Katarzyna Jarosław Nordic Walking 11km TAK
165 Pyzik Karolina Trzebownisko Bieg 15km TAK
166 Pyzik Maria Trzebownisko Nordic Walking 11km TAK
167 Rabiejewski Zbigniew Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
168 Rogowski Tomasz Mielec Bieg 15km TAK
169 Rymarz Agnieszka Wierzawice Nordic Walking 11km TAK
170 Rząsa Robert Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
171 Rząsa Anna Brzóza Królewska Nordic Walking 11km TAK
172 Rząsa Julian Brzóza Królewska Nordic Walking 11km TAK
173 Rzeszutek Andrzej Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
174 Saj Przemysław Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km TAK
175 Saramak Grzegorz Jarosław Bieg 15km TAK
176 Sarzyński StanisŁaw Łańcut Bieg 15km TAK
177 Sereda Rafał Wierzawice Nordic Walking 11km TAK
178 Siembida Małgorzata Ulanów Bieg 15km TAK
179 Simko Zbigniew Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
180 Skoczylas Robert Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
181 Skoczylas Alicja Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
182 Skoczylas Aleksander Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
183 Socha Bogusław Jarosław Bieg 15km TAK
184 Socha Elżbieta Jarosław Nordic Walking 11km TAK
185 Solińska Magdalena Jankowice Bieg 15km TAK
186 Sołtysiak Krystyna Jawornik Bieg 15km TAK
187 Spirała Janusz Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
188 Stadnik Jadwiga Majdan Golczański Bieg 15km TAK
189 Stadnik Renata Przemyśl Bieg 15km TAK
190 Stańko Mateusz Mirocin Bieg 15km TAK
191 Staroń Zofia Wierzawice Nordic Walking 11km TAK
192 Starzec Michał Przeworsk Bieg 15km TAK
193 Stasiowski Piotr Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
194 Staszowski Paweł Pruchnik Bieg 15km TAK
195 Stec Tomasz Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
196 Stefańska Małgorzata Leżajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
197 Superson Błażej Sonina Bieg 15km TAK
198 Surowiec Katarzyna Mrowla Nordic Walking 11km TAK
199 Surowiec Sławomir Mrowla Bieg 15km TAK
200 Sykała Wojciech Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
201 Synowiec Dawid Ruda Śląska Bieg 15km TAK
202 Szadurski Tomasz Przemyśl Bieg 15km TAK
203 Szawan Paweł Przeworsk Bieg 15km TAK
204 Szczęch Jakub Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
205 Szczepanik Antoni Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
206 Szczepanik Martyna Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
207 Szczepankiewicz Andżelika Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
208 Szewczyk Grzegorz Albigowa Bieg 15km TAK
209 Szewczyk Magdalena Jarosław Nordic Walking 11km TAK
210 Szkoła Mateusz Pruchnik Bieg 15km TAK
211 Szkoła Izabela Pruchnik Nordic Walking 11km TAK
212 Szkoła Krzysztof Pruchnik Nordic Walking 11km TAK
213 Szpunar Daniel Łańcut Bieg 15km TAK
214 Szpunar Piotr Łańcut Bieg 15km TAK
215 Szuba Dariusz Przemyśl Bieg 15km TAK
216 Szubart Dorota Łańcut Bieg 15km TAK
217 Tabaka Andrzej Wólka Niedźwiedzka Bieg 15km TAK
218 Tabin·dziki Dorota Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
219 Tabor Jacek Jeżowe Bieg 15km TAK
220 Tadla Szawan Anna Przeworsk Bieg 15km TAK
221 Tęcza Maria Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
222 Tereszkiewicz Szymon Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
223 Tokarz Joanna Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
224 Trawka Lucyna Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
225 Trojnar Damian ŁaŃcut Bieg 15km TAK
226 Tryniecki Tomasz Żołynia Bieg 15km TAK
227 Tuczapski Piotr Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
228 Turosz Zbigniew Leżajsk Bieg 15km TAK
229 Urban Marek Przeworsk Bieg 15km TAK
230 Urban Irena Lezajsk Nordic Walking 11km TAK
231 Wajda Barbara Korczyna Bieg 15km TAK
232 Walania Kinga Głogów Małopolski Bieg 15km TAK
233 Walczak Jadwiga Jarosław Nordic Walking 11km TAK
234 Warecki Radosław Przeworsk Bieg 15km TAK
235 Wawrzaszek Ewelina Brzóza Królewska Bieg 15km TAK
236 Wilk Anna Stobierna Bieg 15km TAK
237 Wilk Artur Dębica Bieg 15km TAK
238 Wnuk Norbert Przemyśl Bieg 15km TAK
239 Wojtaś Janusz Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km TAK
240 Wojtuń Łukasz Pogwizdów Nowy Bieg 15km TAK
241 Wrzos Natalia Wólka Niedźwiedzka Bieg 15km TAK
242 Wrzos Paweł Wólka Niedźwiedzka Bieg 15km TAK
243 Wyskiel Maciej Dynów Bieg 15km TAK
244 Zając-Sereda Agnieszka Wierzawice Nordic Walking 11km TAK
245 Zajezierski Mateusz Piaski Bieg 15km TAK
246 Zalepa Alicja Grodzisko Dolne Bieg 15km TAK
247 Zalepa Krzysztof Grodzisko Dolne Bieg 15km TAK
248 Zawadzki Łukasz Nowa Sarzyna Bieg 15km TAK
249 Zderski Paweł Nowa Dęba Bieg 15km TAK
250 Zieliński Sławomir Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
251 Zieliński Jarosław Rzeszów Bieg 15km TAK
252 Ziobro Tomasz Krosno Bieg 15km TAK
253 Zych Witold Rogi Nordic Walking 11km TAK