Lista opłaconych

Lista zapisanych zawodników:

Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Kategoria Wpłata
1 Ams Tomasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
2 Antosz Jacek S?dzisz??w M??p. 10km TAK
3 Bachurski Grzegorz Hureczko 10km TAK
4 Badlik Marcin ??urawica 10km TAK
5 Bal Barbara Przemy??l 10km TAK
6 Balicki Jacek Ch??opice 10km TAK
7 Ba??carz Andrzej Przemy??l 10km TAK
8 Ba??chan Krzysztof Czudec 10km TAK
9 Ba??ko Andrzej Jaros??aw 10km TAK
10 Bandrowicz Tomasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
11 Baran Kamil Jaros??aw 10km TAK
12 Baran Adam Strzy????w 10km TAK
13 Baran Edyta Przemy??l 10km TAK
14 Barczak Beata Przemy??l 10km TAK
15 Barszczak Dagmara Przemysl 10km TAK
16 Bartmi??ska Aneta Garb??w 10km TAK
17 Bartmi??ski Pawe?? Garb??w 10km TAK
18 Bartmi??ski Jan Garb??w 10km TAK
19 Basarab Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km TAK
20 Bat Damian Sieniawa 10km TAK
21 Bazanowska Marta Przemy??l 10km TAK
22 Bembenek Jan Przemy??l 10km TAK
23 Bia??a Weronika Kra??nik 10km TAK
24 Bia??y Artur Przemy??l 10km TAK
25 Biedka Marcin Krosno 10km TAK
26 Bielawski Bartosz Przemy??l 10km TAK
27 Bieliszak Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
28 Bikl Marcin Nadole 10km TAK
29 Biss-Mierzwi??ska Magdalena ??urawica 10km TAK
30 Blajer Brygida Tuczempy 10km TAK
31 Blajer Kamil Tuczempy 10km TAK
32 Blama Marek Przemy??l 10km TAK
33 B??d??o??a Artur Tuczempy 10km TAK
34 Bocul Ma??gorzata Przemy??l 10km TAK
35 Boczar Krzysztof Wroc?aw 10km TAK
36 Boczar Miros??aw Wroc?aw 10km TAK
37 Bodzioch Mariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
38 Borek Mateusz Przemysl 10km TAK
39 Bracha Andrzej Buszkowiczki 10km TAK
40 Bracha Jolanta Buszkowiczki 10km TAK
41 Brzyski Rados??aw Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
42 Buba Dariusz Le??ajsk 10km TAK
43 Buczek S??awomir Przemy??l 10km TAK
44 Buczko Marek Oleszyce 10km TAK
45 Buczko Grzegorz Lubacz??w 10km TAK
46 Buczko Justyna Lubacz??w 10km TAK
47 Bukowy Katarzyna Przeworsk 10km TAK
48 Bu??dak Krzysztof Sanok 10km TAK
49 Burdka Piotr Brzeziny 10km TAK
50 Busza Damian Przemy??l 10km TAK
51 Cag B??a??ej Przemy??l 10km TAK
52 Cencora Marta Lubacz??w 10km TAK
53 Chanas Klaudia Tuchla 10km TAK
54 Chi????a Piotr Rzesz??w 10km TAK
55 Chmielewska Sylwia Legnica 10km TAK
56 Chmielowiec Hubert Przemy??l 10km TAK
57 Chmielowski Artur Korczyna 10km TAK
58 Chmura Krzysztof Przemy??l 10km TAK
59 Chmurowicz Waldemar Rzesz??w 10km TAK
60 Chmurowicz Karol Rzesz??w 10km TAK
61 Chudzik Karol Jaros??aw 10km TAK
62 Ci???ar Maciek ?a??cut 10km TAK
63 Cici??ski Rafa?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
64 Cie?ko Magdalena Przemy??l 10km TAK
65 Cie??lachowska Ma??gorzata ?a??cut 10km TAK
66 Cioban Dominika Przemy??l 10km TAK
67 Cisek Karolina Jaros??aw 10km TAK
68 Cwynar Damian Or??y 10km TAK
69 Cyran Grzegorz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
70 Cyrul Elzbieta Hurko 97a 10km TAK
71 Czaja Wac??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
72 Czerwiak Marek Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
73 Czura Ma??gorzata Przemy??l 10km TAK
74 Czy??owicz Miros??aw Jas??o 10km TAK
75 Czy??owski Maciek Przemy??l 10km TAK
76 Danielak Agnieszka Przemy??l 10km TAK
77 Danielak Jagoda Przemy??l 10km TAK
78 Danielak Katarzyna Przemy??l 10km TAK
79 D?browska Justyna Przemy??l 10km TAK
80 Dobosz Pawe? Przemy??l 10km TAK
81 Domagalski Artur Krasiczyn 10km TAK
82 Domaradzka Ma?gorzata Rzesz??w 10km TAK
83 Domaradzki Grzegorz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
84 Domin Danuta Dubiecko 10km TAK
85 Domin Piotr Bolestraszyce 10km TAK
86 Domin ?ukasz Dyn??w 10km TAK
87 Dopart Tomasz Ustianowa G??rna 10km TAK
88 Dorosz Barbara Przemysl 10km TAK
89 Dr?g Katarzyna Rzesz??w 10km TAK
90 Drymaj??o Sylwia Przemy??l 10km TAK
91 Dryniak Anna Przemy??l 10km TAK
92 Dryniak Daniel Przemy??l 10km TAK
93 Drza?? Bart??omiej Ka??czuga 10km TAK
94 Duch Mateusz Bystrzyca K??odzka 10km TAK
95 Dudek Sylwester Brody 10km TAK
96 Dylag Jarek Rzesz??w 10km TAK
97 Dziumak Tomasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
98 Dziurzy??ska Magdalena Przemysl 10km TAK
99 Dziurzy??ski Krzysztof Przemysl 10km TAK
100 Falejczyk Marcin Przemy??l 10km TAK
101 Farjaszewska Jadwiga S??upsk 10km TAK
102 Farjaszewski Jakub S??upsk 10km TAK
103 Fedan ?ukasz Laszki 10km TAK
104 Fedu?? Wies??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
105 Ferenc Beata Lubacz??w 10km TAK
106 Ferens Wies??aw Zawichost/boguchwa??a 10km TAK
107 Filipi??ski Bartosz ?a??cut 10km TAK
108 Fin-Szumowski Waldemar Przemy??l 10km TAK
109 Florek Wies??aw Ustrzyki Dolne 10km TAK
110 Frankowska-Czwakiel Ma??gorzata Przemy??l 10km TAK
111 Gajda Miros??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
112 Gancarz Klaudia Rzesz??w 10km TAK
113 Garbarz Monika Tarnowiec 10km TAK
114 G?bu?? Grzegorz Milcza 10km TAK
115 G?sior Jan Susiec 10km TAK
116 Giel??y??ska-Wywrot Monika Przemy??l 10km TAK
117 Gierula Robert Krakow 10km TAK
118 Gigo?? Andrzej Przemy??l 10km TAK
119 Glapiak Damian Bucz 10km TAK
120 Glinczak Jan K??okowice 10km TAK
121 Glinczak Mariola K??okowice 10km TAK
122 Gliniak Bart??omiej Lubacz??w 10km TAK
123 G???b-Trojnar Janusz ?a??cut 10km TAK
124 G??owala Robert Ruda Talubska 10km TAK
125 Gole?? Andrzej Dyn??w 10km TAK
126 Golik Pawe?? Medyka 10km TAK
127 Grabowski Damian Or??y 10km TAK
128 Grodecka Bo??ena Przemy??l 10km TAK
129 Grodecki Arkadiusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
130 Grz?dziel Maciej Krak??w 10km TAK
131 Grzegorzak Leszek Przemy??l 10km TAK
132 Grzegorzak Kacper Przemy??l 10km TAK
133 Gulanowska Agata Przemy??l 10km TAK
134 Hadel Pawe?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
135 Hadro Lilianna Dubiecko 10km TAK
136 Hamryszczak Rafa?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
137 Har?zga Adrian Stanis??awczyk 10km TAK
138 Harpula Robert Przemy??l 10km TAK
139 Hata?? Agnieszka Przemy??l 10km TAK
140 Hawro Pawe?? Przeworsk 10km TAK
141 Ho??ub Wac??aw Jaros??aw 10km TAK
142 Ho??ubek Kazimierz Oleszyce 10km TAK
143 Ho??ubek Lucyna Oleszyce 10km TAK
144 Ho??yszko Maciej Drohoj??w 10km TAK
145 Ho??yszko Janusz Drohoj??w 10km TAK
146 Huszcza Piotr Medyka 10km TAK
147 Iskra Grzegorz Czudec 10km TAK
148 Iwaniuch-Buczek Joanna Kr??wniki 10km TAK
149 Jab??czyk-Pempus Dorota Przemysl 10km TAK
150 Jab??ecki Zdzis??aw ??urawica 10km TAK
151 Jagie??a Tomek Przeworsk 10km TAK
152 Jakub??w Magdalena Przemy??l 10km TAK
153 Jakub??w Krzysztof Przemy??l 10km TAK
154 Ja??ocha Mieczys??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
155 Jamio? Micha? Kielce 10km TAK
156 Janas Mariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
157 Jandzi?? Wies??aw Dyn??w 10km TAK
158 Jandzi?? Ewa Dyn??w 10km TAK
159 Janicki Arkadiusz Jaros??aw 10km TAK
160 Jarosz Aneta Oleszyce 10km TAK
161 Jasic Iwona Oleszyce 10km TAK
162 Jasi??ska Anna Przemy??l 10km TAK
163 Jastrz?b Piotr Lesko 10km TAK
164 Jaszczyszyn Beata Przemy??l 10km TAK
165 Jaszczyszyn Karolina Przemy??l 10km TAK
166 J?dyczowski Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
167 J??rasz Bogus??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
168 Jordan Rados??aw Wojtk??wka 10km TAK
169 Jung Konrad Iwonicz 10km TAK
170 Jung Damian Iwonicz 10km TAK
171 Kaba??a Ma??gorzata Przemy??l 10km TAK
172 Kaczmarek Dorota Rokietnica 10km TAK
173 Kaczmarek Norbert Przemy??l 10km TAK
174 Kaczor Tomasz Przewrotne 10km TAK
175 Kamuda Grzegorz Lubacz??w 10km TAK
176 Kapral Adam Dwernik 10km TAK
177 Karas Kamil Dyn??w 10km TAK
178 Karasi??ska Ewa Nehrybka 10km TAK
179 Karasinski Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
180 Kargul Ryszard Ustrzyki Dolne 10km TAK
181 Karkut Justyna Kolbuszowa 10km TAK
182 Karwowski Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
183 Kasperski Tomasz Przeworsk 10km TAK
184 Kaszycka Dorota Dubiecko 10km TAK
185 Kawalec Ma??gorzata Rzesz??w 10km TAK
186 Kawalec Jacek Rzesz??w 10km TAK
187 Kazienko Alesksandra Krasiczyn 10km TAK
188 Kici??ska Dorota Przemy??l 10km TAK
189 Kida Rafa?? Soko????w Ma??opolski 10km TAK
190 Kie??b Jakub Rzesz??w 10km TAK
191 Kie??t Jacek ?a??cut 10km TAK
192 Kikiela Pawe?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
193 Kindlik Dominik Bolestraszyce 10km TAK
194 Kisielewicz Ireneusz ??wi?te 10km TAK
195 Kleczaj Piotr Wroc??aw 10km TAK
196 Klinger Weronika Or??y 10km TAK
197 Klojzy Pawe?? Lubacz??w 10km TAK
198 K??aczko Krzysztof U??az??w 10km TAK
199 K??usek Tomasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
200 Kobry??o Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
201 Kocia??ski ?ukasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
202 Kocio??ek ?ukasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
203 Kocio??ek Aleksandra ??wiebodzice 10km TAK
204 Kogut Leszek Grochowce 10km TAK
205 Kohut Dariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
206 Kokot Roman Dyn??w 10km TAK
207 Kolarz – Urbanek Joanna Przemy??l 10km TAK
208 Ko??ci????ko Bartosz Przemy??l 10km TAK
209 Ko??odziejczak Jolanta Przemy??l 10km TAK
210 Kopa?a Sylwia Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
211 Kope? Dawid Sko??osz??w 10km TAK
212 Kope? Alina Oleszyce 10km TAK
213 Koprowicz Ewelina Jaros??aw 10km TAK
214 Kopylec Tomasz Przemy??l/ Koma??cza 10km TAK
215 Korecki Mateusz Tuczempy 10km TAK
216 Korniak Jolanta Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
217 Koryl ?ukasz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
218 Korzeniowski W??adys??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
219 Kosi??ski Marek Wyry 10km TAK
220 Kostempski ?ukasz Warszawa 10km TAK
221 Kosturska Diana Zag??rz 10km TAK
222 Kowal Matylda Rzesz??w 10km TAK
223 Kowal Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
224 Kowalik Wojciech Przemy??l 10km TAK
225 Kowalski Bartek Rzesz??w 10km TAK
226 Koz??owski Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
227 Krasowski Marek Przemy??l 10km TAK
228 Krawczyk Krzysztof Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
229 Krawczykowski Kamil Przemy??l 10km TAK
230 Krawiec Krzysztof Adam??wka 248 10km TAK
231 Krawiec ?ukasz Bolestraszyce 10km TAK
232 Kr??l Gra??yna Przemy??l 10km TAK
233 Kr??l Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
234 Krenzel Regina Jaros??aw 10km TAK
235 Krok Tomasz Po??omia 10km TAK
236 Krukowski Karol Radymno 10km TAK
237 Kruszewska Magdalena Lublin 10km TAK
238 Kruszy??ski Marek Przemy??l 10km TAK
239 Krygowski Zbigniew Lubacz??w 10km TAK
240 Krzepto?? Patryk Makowisko 10km TAK
241 Ksi???ek Marek Kopki 10km TAK
242 Kubiczek Adam ??urawica 10km TAK
243 Kubit Robert G??owienka 10km TAK
244 Kudasik Mateusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
245 Kulawik Patryk Przemy??l 10km TAK
246 Kuligowska Ma??gorzata Przemy??l 10km TAK
247 Kuligowski Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
248 Ku??niar Justyna Przemy??l 10km TAK
249 Ku??niar Rita Pra??kowce 198 10km TAK
250 Ku??ak Damian Przemy??l 10km TAK
251 Ku?akowski Wojciech Lubacz??w 10km TAK
252 Ku??nierz Krzyszof Przemy??l 10km TAK
253 Kunert Jerzy Przemy??l 10km TAK
254 Kurhan Miros??aw Przemysl 10km TAK
255 Kurkiewicz Pawe?? Antoni??w 187 10km TAK
256 Kurz?pa Anna Zwierzyniec 10km TAK
257 Kusal Joanna Wyszatyce 10km TAK
258 Kutryn ?ukasz Biszcza 10km TAK
259 Lach Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
260 Lasek Damian Rzesz??w 10km TAK
261 Le??czuk Andrzej Jas??o 10km TAK
262 Leszczy??ski Mariusz Dobczyce 10km TAK
263 Leziak Wojciech Wilko??az 10km TAK
264 Ligaszewski Piotr Rdziost??w 10km TAK
265 Lorenowicz Marek Kaszyce 10km TAK
266 ??ak Izabela Ujkowice 10km TAK
267 ??eglecki Rafa?? Pikulice 10km TAK
268 ??ur Mateusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
269 ??urawski Tomasz Przeworsk 10km TAK
270 ??yga??a Beata Przemy??l 10km TAK
271 ??yga??a Pawe?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
272 Lubyj Barbara Przemy??l 10km TAK
273 ?aba Jagoda Przemy??l 10km TAK
274 ?aba Natalia Przemy??l 10km TAK
275 ?aba Beata ??urawica 10km TAK
276 ?abuz Ewa Wroc?aw 10km TAK
277 ?a??cucki Stanislaw Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
278 ?api??ska Anna Przemy??l 10km TAK
279 ?eptuch Tomasz Komor??w 10km TAK
280 ??liwa Marcin Przeworsk 10km TAK
281 ??liwa Tomasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
282 ??lusarczyk Dorota Rzesz??w 10km TAK
283 ??nie??ek Lidia Przemy??l 10km TAK
284 ?uczak-Pok??j Barbara Sarzyna 10km TAK
285 ??wi?ciowski Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
286 ??wi?toniowska Justyna Rzesz??w 10km TAK
287 ??wi?tyniowska Iwona Hermanowice 10km TAK
288 ??widzi??ska Barbara Przemy??l 10km TAK
289 ??wist Magdalena Rybotycze 10km TAK
290 Maciaszek Grzegorz Ostr??wek 10km TAK
291 Majda Marcin Dubiecko 10km TAK
292 Major Stefan ??arki 10km TAK
293 Makara Wiktor Nowy S?cz 10km TAK
294 Makowiecki Przemys??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
295 Makowiecki Rados??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
296 Makowski Marcin Sanok 10km TAK
297 Makuch Joanna Cieszan??w 10km TAK
298 Makuchowska Joanna Przemy??l 10km TAK
299 Ma??gorzata M??odzi??ska Lubacz??w 10km TAK
300 Ma??lanka Jacek Jaros??aw 10km TAK
301 Marchut Kazimierz Nowa Sarzyna 10km TAK
302 Marczakiewicz Patryk Hermanowice 10km TAK
303 Marczakiewicz Paulina Hermanowice 10km TAK
304 Markiewicz Marek Przeworsk 10km TAK
305 Markowicz ?ukasz Wroc??aw 10km TAK
306 Markowski Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
307 Marsza??ek-Kokot Katarzyna Dyn??w 10km TAK
308 Marusiak Piotr Jaros??aw 10km TAK
309 Matysek Agnieszka Paw????w 10km TAK
310 Mazur Hubert Przemysl 10km TAK
311 Mazur Bogdan Dyn??w 10km TAK
312 Mazur Mariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
313 Mazur Marek Przemy??l 10km TAK
314 Meder Ewa Lubacz??w 10km TAK
315 Mendyka Mariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
316 Miara Zofia Ujkowice 10km TAK
317 Michalak Sylwester Opor??w 10km TAK
318 Michalska Agnieszka Przemy??l 10km TAK
319 Michalska Anna Przemy??l 10km TAK
320 Mickiewicz Jerzy Jaros??aw 10km TAK
321 Mierzwi??ski Marcin ??urawica 10km TAK
322 Mik Krystyna Przemy??l 10km TAK
323 Mika Miros??aw Krosno 10km TAK
324 Milanik Agnieszka Przemysl 10km TAK
325 Mirowska Ma??orzata Fredropol 10km TAK
326 Misiewicz Dariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
327 Motyka Mariusz Radymno 10km TAK
328 Murawska Agnieszka Dyn??w 10km TAK
329 Murawski Mateusz Dyn??w 10km TAK
330 Musia?? Ewa Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
331 Niedziela Micha?? Jaros??aw 10km TAK
332 Niedziela Aleksandra Jaros??aw 10km TAK
333 Niedzielski Dariusz Dyn??w 10km TAK
334 Niemiec Pawe?? Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
335 Niezdropa Pawe?? U??az??w 10km TAK
336 Nowak Jakub Stobierna 10km TAK
337 Nowakowski Wies??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
338 Nykiel Tomasz Przemysl 10km TAK
339 Obro??lak Grzegorz Lubacz??w 10km TAK
340 Oleszko S??awomir Przemy??l 10km TAK
341 Opa??ka Bogus??aw ?a??cut 10km TAK
342 Orlo?? Pawe?? Jaros??aw 10km TAK
343 Or??owska Beata Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
344 Or?owski Wojciech Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
345 Oronowicz Marta Mununa 10km TAK
346 Ory??czak Andrzej Rzesz??w 10km TAK
347 Orzechowski Tomasz ?a??cut 10km TAK
348 Osi?ga Agnieszka Dybawka 10km TAK
349 Osi??ski Adam Munina 10km TAK
350 Ostasz Jakub Ulh??wek 10km TAK
351 Ostrowski Maciej Jaros??aw 10km TAK
352 Osypanka Daniel Przemy??l 10km TAK
353 Owsi?ga-Buczek Bo??ena Przemy??l 10km TAK
354 Ozga Anna Mogielnica 10km TAK
355 Pac??awska Weronika Przemy??l 10km TAK
356 Pacuszka Renata Nienadowa 10km TAK
357 Paczos Barbara Mielec 10km TAK
358 Paduch Andrzej Stanis??awczyk 10km TAK
359 Pa??tak S??awomir Bia??obrzegi K.?a??cuta 10km TAK
360 Pa??ys Waldemar Przemy??l 10km TAK
361 Panas ?ukasz Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
362 Pansewicz Dariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
363 Pastu??a ?ukasz Kolbuszowa 10km TAK
364 Paszko Przemys??aw Jaros??aw 10km TAK
365 Paterek Waldemar Przemy??l 10km TAK
366 Pawlak Rados??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
367 Pawliszko Kamil Korczowa 10km TAK
368 Paw??owska Kinga ??urawica 10km TAK
369 Paw??owska Angelika ??urawica 10km TAK
370 Paw??owski Stefan Kormanice 10km TAK
371 Paw?owski Andrzej Tarnobrzeg 10km TAK
372 Pempus Bernard Przemysl 10km TAK
373 Perli??ski Maciej ???d?? 10km TAK
374 Perykasza Mariusz Przeworsk 10km TAK
375 Pi?tal Gra??yna Przemy??l 10km TAK
376 Pi?tal Monika Przemy??l 10km TAK
377 Pi?tek Beata ?a??cut 10km TAK
378 Pi?tkowska Wioletta Przemy??l 10km TAK
379 Picur Monika Lubacz??w 10km TAK
380 Piecuch Karolina Przeworsk 10km TAK
381 Piecuch Marcin Krak??w 10km TAK
382 Piecuch Ma??gorzata Przeworsk 10km TAK
383 Pieczy??ski Damian Przemy??l 10km TAK
384 Pieni?dz Artur Bolestraszyce 10km TAK
385 Pieszko Roman Jaros??aw 10km TAK
386 Pietruszka Micha? Warszawa 10km TAK
387 Pigan Anna Sz??wsko 10km TAK
388 Pilawa Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
389 Pilip Robert Przemy??l 10km TAK
390 Pinda Patrycja Nienadowa 10km TAK
391 Pisarski Adrian Krasiczyn 10km TAK
392 Piskorski Jakub Lubacz??w 10km TAK
393 Piszcz Dariusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
394 Piwowar Daniel Rzeszow 10km TAK
395 Plis S??awomir Ostr??w 10km TAK
396 P??onka Honorata Fredropol 10km TAK
397 Podolak Pawe?? Ustrzyki Dolne 10km TAK
398 Pogorzelec Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
399 Polak Piotr ??urawica 10km TAK
400 Pola??ski Tomasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
401 Polek Bo??ena Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
402 Pop??awski Krzysztof Przemy??l 10km TAK
403 Posadzki Pawe? Sanok 10km TAK
404 Potoczny Wojciech Jaros??aw 10km TAK
405 Poznanski Bartlomiej Krakow 10km TAK
406 Praczynska Ma??gorzata Krak??w 10km TAK
407 Pra??mowski Daniel D?bica 10km TAK
408 Pr?dki Jerzy Hermanowa 10km TAK
409 Prokop Leszek Przemy??l 10km TAK
410 Pudlik Karol Przemy??l 10km TAK
411 Pydo Micha?? Ostr??w 10km TAK
412 Pyrkosz Damian Rzesz??w 10km TAK
413 Rabka Agnieszka ??urawica 10km TAK
414 Rabka Pawe?? ??urawica 10km TAK
415 Rachfa? ?ukasz ??townia 10km TAK
416 Radocho??ski Piotr Dubiecko 10km TAK
417 Rajzer Pawe?? Jaros??aw 10km TAK
418 Rawski Mateusz Lubacz??w 10km TAK
419 R??wi??ska Danuta Lubcza 10km TAK
420 Repich Daniel Przemy??l 10km TAK
421 Reszka Maciej Przemy??l 10km TAK
422 Reszka Rafa?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
423 Rochowski Piotr Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
424 Rolewska Renata Munina 10km TAK
425 Rosowski Pawe?? Warszawa 10km TAK
426 Ruci??ski Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
427 Rudek Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
428 Rusinowska Genowefa Przemy??l 10km TAK
429 Rutkowski Zygmunt Nowa D?ba 10km TAK
430 Ryba Anna Lubacz??w 10km TAK
431 Ryba Artur Lubacz??w 10km TAK
432 Ryba Agnieszka Lubacz??w 10km TAK
433 Rychlak – Bo??ek Monika Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
434 Rydel ?ukasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
435 Ry?? Andrzej ??ka 10km TAK
436 Rysak Damian Przemy??l 10km TAK
437 Ryzner Marcin Przemy??l 10km TAK
438 Sabat Piotr Jaros??aw 10km TAK
439 Sadowski Robert Przemy??l 10km TAK
440 Saja Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
441 Salwa Szymon Strzy????w 10km TAK
442 Sa?dan Krzysztof Buszkowice 160 10km TAK
443 Sa?dan Barbara Buszkowice 160 10km TAK
444 Samburski Marcin Przemy??l 10km TAK
445 Samolewicz Janusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
446 Samolyk Stanislaw Rzesz??w 10km TAK
447 Samotach Tadeusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
448 Sapa Piotr Dyn??w 10km TAK
449 Sarama Grzegorz Sanok 10km TAK
450 Sarnicka Iwona Dyn??w 10km TAK
451 Sarzy??ski Stanis?aw ?a??cut 10km TAK
452 S?czawa Ewa Munina 10km TAK
453 Semerko Aneta Przemy??l 10km TAK
454 Semerko Angelika Przemy??l 10km TAK
455 Sienkiewicz Micha?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
456 Siera Robert Przemy??l 10km TAK
457 Sikora Irmina Przemy??l 10km TAK
458 Sikora Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km TAK
459 Sikora Wojciech Rzesz??w 10km TAK
460 Siudak Anna Piaseczno 10km TAK
461 Skafiriak Arkadiusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
462 Skawi??ski Tomasz Sanok 10km TAK
463 Sk??rka Ireneusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
464 Skiba Agnieszka Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
465 Skoczylas Kamil Modliborzyce 10km TAK
466 Skolarczyk Bart??omiej Przemy??l 10km TAK
467 Skotnicki Dariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
468 Skowronek Ryszard Przemy??l 10km TAK
469 S??aby Robert Dyn??w 10km TAK
470 S??owik Jan Hermanowa 10km TAK
471 Sobejko Artur Bolestraszyce 10km TAK
472 Sobolewski Marek Rzesz??w 10km TAK
473 Socha Marcin Dyn??w 10km TAK
474 Sochacki Maciek Dubiecko 10km TAK
475 Sojka Agnieszka Przemy??l 10km TAK
476 Solski Miros?aw Hureczko 10km TAK
477 So??gan Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km TAK
478 Specylak Krzysztof Przemy??l 10km TAK
479 Stajnmec Piotr Nehrybka 10km TAK
480 Sta??ko Pawe?? Lutowiska 10km TAK
481 Stasiuk Katarzyna Pikulice 10km TAK
482 Staszek-Szewczyk Urszula Tyniec Ma??y 10km TAK
483 Stec Marek Jaros??aw 10km TAK
484 Stec Piotr Jaros??aw 10km TAK
485 Stefa??ska Maria Przemy??l 10km TAK
486 Stefa??ski Ireneusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
487 Stempak Marcin Sz??wsko 10km TAK
488 Stolarski Marcin Jaros??aw 10km TAK
489 Stolowska Jolanta Przemy??l 10km TAK
490 Strusiewicz Dariusz Stanis?awczyk 10km TAK
491 Stylski Marian Brody 10km TAK
492 Sudo?? Miros??aw Cholewiana G??ra 10km TAK
493 Sujdak Grzegorz ??yrak??w 224a 10km TAK
494 Sura Arkadiusz Grochowce 10km TAK
495 Sura Anna Grochowce 10km TAK
496 Surmacz S?awomir Przemy??l 10km TAK
497 Surowiec Krzysztof W??lka Podle??na 74 10km TAK
498 Szawan Pawe?? Przeworsk 10km TAK
499 Szczepanek Tomasz U??az??w 10km TAK
500 Szczurko Marek Lubacz??w 10km TAK
501 Szczygie?? Anna Lubacz??w 10km TAK
502 Szepieniec Katarzyna Klimk??wka 10km TAK
503 Szewczyk Grzegorz Albigowa 10km TAK
504 Szkafarak Dominika Ustrzyki Dolne 10km TAK
505 Szpak Jakub Przemy??l 10km TAK
506 Szpunar Andrzej Rzesz??w 10km TAK
507 Szremski Marek ?ysomice 2a 10km TAK
508 Szuban Rados??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
509 Szumada Maria Przemy??l 10km TAK
510 Szyd??owska Magdalena Lubacz??w 10km TAK
511 Szylar Dariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
512 Szyma??ska Ewa Jaros??aw 10km TAK
513 Szyma??ski Tomasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
514 Szymski Pawe?? Jaros??aw 10km TAK
515 Tabaka Marta Soko????w Ma??opolski 10km TAK
516 Tabor Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
517 Tarczy??ski Wies??aw Piaseczno 10km TAK
518 Telesz Mateusz Po??omia 10km TAK
519 Teper Pawe?? Babica 10km TAK
520 Terlecka Magdalena Przemy??l 10km TAK
521 Tkacz Przemys??aw Krak??w 10km TAK
522 Tomaszek Zbigniew Ustrzyki Dolne 10km TAK
523 Tomaszewski Bartosz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
524 Tomczyk Pawel Jaroslaw 10km TAK
525 Tracz ?ukasz Radymno 10km TAK
526 Trojnar Tomek Przemy??l 10km TAK
527 Trojnar Justyna Przemysl 10km TAK
528 Trusz Pawe?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
529 Tworek Anita Jaros??aw 10km TAK
530 Tworek Bogus??aw Jaros??aw 10km TAK
531 Tyszczak Rafa?? Przemy??l 10km TAK
532 Ulicki Piotr Przemy??l 10km TAK
533 Urba??ska Joanna Rzesz??w 10km TAK
534 Urba??ska Dorota Przemy??l 10km TAK
535 Urba??ski Zbigniew Alfred??wka 10km TAK
536 Wach Jacek Ma??kowice 10km TAK
537 Walat Adrian Rzesz??w 10km TAK
538 Walczak ?ukasz Drohoj??w 10km TAK
539 Walczak Diana Rzesz??w 10km TAK
540 Walczak Marzena Drohoj??w 10km TAK
541 Walus Bart??omiej Dyn??w 10km TAK
542 Wa??ny ?ukasz Ruda R????aniecka 10km TAK
543 Wa??ny Janusz Lubacz??w 10km TAK
544 Wa??czyk Krzysztof ?owce 10km TAK
545 Warecki Rados??aw Przeworsk 10km TAK
546 Wasiewicz Ma?gorzata Przemy??l 10km TAK
547 Wasyliszyn Bernadetta Jaros??aw 10km TAK
548 Wawrowicz Katarzyna Przemy??l 10km TAK
549 W??jcicki Grzegorz Przemy??l 10km TAK
550 W??jcik Jacek Godowa 10km TAK
551 Wendel Patryk Kr??wniki 10km TAK
552 Wereszczak Arkadiusz Jaros??aw 10km TAK
553 Wiatrowicz Barbara Stalowa Wola 10km TAK
554 Wi?cek Nina Jaros??aw 10km TAK
555 Wilgucki Marcin Roztoki 10km TAK
556 Wilk S??awomir Kielan??wka 10km TAK
557 Wilk Marcin Sanok 10km TAK
558 Wilk Tomasz Grochowce 10km TAK
559 Winiarska Katarzyna Przemy??l 10km TAK
560 Winiarz Witek Przemy??l 10km TAK
561 Witko Jerzy Fredropol 10km TAK
562 Witryk Les??aw Przemy??l 10km TAK
563 Wityk Joanna Przemy??l 10km TAK
564 Wnuk Norbert Przemy??l 10km TAK
565 Wocyzk Cezary Przemy??l 10km TAK
566 Wojciechowska Kinga Grochowce 10km TAK
567 Wojciechowski Wojciech Grochowce 10km TAK
568 Wojciechowski Krzysztof ?a??cut 10km TAK
569 Wojdy??a Jakub Wola W?gierska 10km TAK
570 Wo??niak ?ukasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
571 Wo??ny ?ukasz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
572 Wota ?ukasz Przemy??l 10km TAK
573 Zacharko Krzysztof Przemy??l 10km TAK
574 Zag??rska Anna Zag??rz 10km TAK
575 Zaj?czkowski Jerzy Przemy??l 10km TAK
576 Zajezierski Kamil Przemy??l 10km TAK
577 Zajezierski Mateusz Piaski 10km TAK
578 Zakrzacki Dariusz Przemy??l 10km TAK
579 Zaremba Tomasz Limanowa 10km TAK
580 Zarzyczny Arkadiusz Rzesz??w 10km TAK
581 Zawada Katarzyna K??okowice 10km TAK
582 Ziara Agnieszka Jas??o 10km TAK
583 Zmitrowicz Bogdan Nowa D?ba 10km TAK