Lista zapisanych zawodników:
Lp. | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Kategoria | Wpłata |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baran Anna | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
2 | Baran Szczepan | Golemki | Bieg 5km | TAK |
3 | Baran Barbara | JodĹowa | Nordic Walking | TAK |
4 | Baran Andrzej | JodĹowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
5 | BarnaĹ Marta | JaĹşwiny | Bieg 10km | TAK |
6 | BarnaĹ Dariusz | JaĹşwiny | Nordic Walking | TAK |
7 | Bartkowicz Magdalena | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
8 | BĹaszczyk-Lipa Dominika | BrzeĹşnica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
9 | Borowiec Monika | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
10 | Borowiec Magdalena | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
11 | Borowiec PaweĹ | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
12 | Cebula Marcin | Mielec | Bieg 10km | TAK |
13 | CiebieĹ Szczepan | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
14 | CiebieĹ Angelika | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
15 | CieĹla Wioleta | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
16 | Ciurko Wojciech | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
17 | Ciurkot PaweĹ | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
18 | CyboroĹ Wioleta | ĹťdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
19 | Czapiewski Waldek | Chotowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
20 | Dobosz Piotr | ĹťarĂwka | Bieg 10km | TAK |
21 | Dobosz Agnieszka | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
22 | Dobrowolski Ĺukasz | Ropczyce | Bieg 10km | TAK |
23 | Domaradzki Tomasz | KozĹĂłw | Nordic Walking | TAK |
24 | Dudek Adam | Bobrowa | Bieg 10km | TAK |
25 | Dudek PaweĹ | Wola Zyrakowska | Bieg 10km | TAK |
26 | Dulik Bartosz | Mielec | Bieg 5km | TAK |
27 | Dzierwa Marek | Wisowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
28 | Dzierwa Ewa | Wisowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
29 | Ferfecki PaweĹ | Ropczyce | Bieg 10km | TAK |
30 | FioĹek Mateusz | Strzegocice | Bieg 10km | TAK |
31 | Fornek Paulina | Ocieka | Bieg 5km | TAK |
32 | Galus Marcin | Podlesie | Bieg 5km | TAK |
33 | Galus Ĺukasz | Podlesie | Nordic Walking | TAK |
34 | Gawle Katarzyna | Zawierzbie | Bieg 10km | TAK |
35 | Gawle MirosĹaw | Zawierzbie | Bieg 10km | TAK |
36 | GĂłrz Anna | Wola Ĺťyrakowska | Bieg 5km | TAK |
37 | GieĹbaga Aneta | Pustynia | Nordic Walking | TAK |
38 | Grabowy Ĺukasz | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
39 | Haratyk Roksana | SÄdziszĂłw MĹp. | Bieg 5km | TAK |
40 | Hebda MaĹgorzata | ĹÄki Dolne | Bieg 10km | TAK |
41 | Herba Jakub | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
42 | JabĹkowski PaweĹ | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
43 | Jamroch Natalia | Stara JastrzÄ bka | Bieg 10km | TAK |
44 | Jasiak Katarzyna | Machowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
45 | Kamenczak Kamil | PustkĂłw | Bieg 10km | TAK |
46 | Kapusta Zuzanna | Lubzina | Bieg 5km | TAK |
47 | Kara Dawid | ĹťdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
48 | Kara Kinga | ĹťdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
49 | Kawa Barbara | Wola Ĺťyrakowska | Bieg 10km | TAK |
50 | KÄdzior Arkadiusz | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
51 | KÄdzior Daniel | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
52 | Kielian Agata | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
53 | KlÄk Krzysztof | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
54 | Kloc Magdalena | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
55 | Kochanowska-Czapiewska MaĹgorzata | Chotowa | Nordic Walking | TAK |
56 | KosiĹska Ĺucja | BrzeĹşnica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
57 | Kozik Piotr | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
58 | Kozik Patryk | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
59 | KozioĹ Dariusz | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
60 | KozĹowska Barbara | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
61 | Kubas Katarzyna | Pilzno | Bieg 10km | TAK |
62 | Kuliga-RÄdzina Olga | WierzchosĹawice | Bieg 10km | TAK |
63 | Kurgan Piotr | Lubzina | Bieg 10km | TAK |
64 | Kwolek-Kulas Kamila | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
65 | Labak Marcelina | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
66 | Labak Dominika | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
67 | Labak Jerzy | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
68 | Lachowicz Agnieszka | Grabiny | Bieg 5km | TAK |
69 | Lada Anna | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
70 | Lampart Marta | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
71 | Lampart Dorota | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
72 | Lampart Marcin | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
73 | Lenczowska Magdalena | StraszÄcin | Bieg 10km | TAK |
74 | Lesiak Jacek | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
75 | Lis Danuta | DÄbica | Nordic Walking | TAK |
76 | ĹšdziebĹo Ĺukasz | Pilzno | Bieg 5km | TAK |
77 | Ĺťabska Magdalena | ĹťdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
78 | Ĺťabski Piotr | ĹťdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
79 | ĹÄ cki Mateusz | Brzostek | Bieg 5km | TAK |
80 | ĹwiÄ tek Joanna | BrzeĹşnica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
81 | Ĺwierczek Karolina | ĹťdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
82 | Ĺwierczek Anna | ĹťdĹťary | Bieg 10km | TAK |
83 | Ĺwierczek Monika | Machowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
84 | Madejska Aleksandra | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
85 | Majka Anna | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
86 | Maliwiecki Tomasz | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
87 | Marchut Patrycja | Ropczyce | Bieg 10km | TAK |
88 | Markowicz Grzegorz | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
89 | Matusik Maciej | Lubzina | Bieg 10km | TAK |
90 | Mazur Mariola | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
91 | MÄ dro Anna | SkrzyszĂłw | Bieg 5km | TAK |
92 | MÄ dro Mateusz | SkrzyszĂłw | Bieg 10km | TAK |
93 | MichoĹ Karolina | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
94 | MichoĹ Joanna | ĹźdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
95 | MichoĹ Kamila | ĹťdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
96 | Mitek Ewa | Grabiny | Bieg 10km | TAK |
97 | Mitek Grzegorz | Grabiny | Bieg 10km | TAK |
98 | Molczyk Mariusz | Debica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
99 | MorawczyĹski Mateusz | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
100 | Morys MirosĹaw | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
101 | Moskal Piotr | Debica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
102 | Namiota Urszula | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
103 | Nowakowski Maciej | Lubzina | Bieg 5km | TAK |
104 | Nowakowski PaweĹ | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
105 | Olearczyk Ewelina | DÄbica | Nordic Walking | TAK |
106 | Olearczyk BartĹomiej | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
107 | OpaliĹski MichaĹ | Pustynia | Bieg 10km | TAK |
108 | OstrÄga Jerzy | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
109 | Osuch Patrycja | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
110 | Panek Piotr | Paszczyna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
111 | Papiernik Barbara | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
112 | Papiernik Angelika | Skurowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
113 | PaweĹek Dawid | Ocieka | Bieg 5km | TAK |
114 | Pazdyka MichaĹ | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
115 | Pietraszewska Marzena | ĹťdĹźary | Bieg 5km | TAK |
116 | Podlasek Barbara | DÄbica | Nordic Walking | TAK |
117 | Podraza Adam | JodĹowa | Bieg 10km | TAK |
118 | Podraza StanisĹaw | Lubcza | Bieg 5km | TAK |
119 | PraĹźmowski Daniel | GĹowaczowa | Bieg 10km | TAK |
120 | Pych Romek | Wola Wielka | Bieg 5km | TAK |
121 | Pych Jakub | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
122 | Pyskaty Marta | Paszczyna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
123 | Ruciak Magdalena | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
124 | Sasak – Deszcz Maria | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
125 | Skowron Tomasz | Nagawczyna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
126 | Skowron Agata | Nagawczyna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
127 | Skowron Katarzyna | Nagawczyna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
128 | SĹowik Jan | Hermanowa | Nordic Walking | TAK |
129 | Sok Ĺukasz | Czarna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
130 | SokóŠWiktor | Brzeźnica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
131 | SokóŠAnna | Brzeźnica | Nordic Walking | TAK |
132 | Sosin Dariusz | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
133 | Stawarz Karolina | JodĹowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
134 | Stec MichaĹ | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
135 | SudoĹ Artur | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
136 | Szczerba Krzysztof | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
137 | SzczudĹo Dionizy | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
138 | SzczygieĹ BogusĹaw | RzeszĂw | Bieg 5km | TAK |
139 | Szela Daniel | Paszczyna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
140 | Szewczyk Agnieszka | DÄbica | Nordic Walking | TAK |
141 | Sztorc StanisĹaw | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
142 | Szumowicz Grzegorz | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
143 | Szwedo-Nowakowska Joanna | Lubzina | Bieg 5km | TAK |
144 | Szymaszek SĹawomir | Pilzno | Bieg 10km | TAK |
145 | Szymon Ruciak | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
146 | ToczyĹska ElĹźbieta | Czarna | Nordic Walking | TAK |
147 | ToczyĹski Grzegorz | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
148 | Tokarz Adrian | Paszczyna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
149 | Tokarz Wademar | Paszczyna | Bieg 5km | TAK |
150 | Totko Piotr | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
151 | Uriasz Krzysztof | Pilzno | Bieg 10km | TAK |
152 | Walat Adrian | RzeszĂłw | Bieg 5km | TAK |
153 | WardzaĹa Zenon | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
154 | Warzecha Grzegorz | JodĹowa | Bieg 5km | TAK |
155 | Wasko Danuta | Czarna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
156 | WĂłjcik Mateusz | Parkosz | Bieg 10km | TAK |
157 | WiÄch Zbigniew | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
158 | Wiktor WiesĹaw | StraszÄcin | Bieg 10km | TAK |
159 | Wojtaszek Anna | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
160 | Wolman Piotr | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
161 | Wrona Marta | DÄbica | Bieg 5km | TAK |
162 | Wrona Tomasz | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
163 | Zaborowska Halina | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
164 | Zaborowski Robert | Debica | Bieg 10km | TAK |
165 | ZajÄ czkowska Aneta | Nagawczyna | Bieg 10km | TAK |
166 | Zuber Karolina | Kolbuszowa | Bieg 10km | TAK |
167 | ZwoliĹski Dominik | DÄbica | Bieg 10km | TAK |