1 |
Albrycht Katarzyna |
KroĹcienko WyĹźne |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
2 |
Ams Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
KS Cracovia 1906 |
TAK |
3 |
Antosz Jacek |
SÄdziszĂłw MĹp. |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
4 |
Augustyn Andrzej |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
NIE |
5 |
Bachurski Grzegorz |
Hureczko |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
6 |
Badlik Marcin |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
Ĺťurawica |
TAK |
7 |
Bal Barbara |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
8 |
Balicki Jacek |
ChĹopice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
9 |
BaĹcarz Andrzej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
10 |
BaĹchan Krzysztof |
Czudec |
10km |
CPR RzeszĂłw |
TAK |
11 |
BaĹko Andrzej |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
12 |
Banaszewski Ĺukasz |
GrudziÄ
dz |
10km |
KW PSP ToruĹ |
NIE |
13 |
Bandrowicz Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
14 |
Baran Adam |
Strzyşów |
10km |
TEAM Przbiegli Strzyşów |
TAK |
15 |
Baran Kamil |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
16 |
Baran Edyta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
17 |
Baran Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
brak |
NIE |
18 |
Barczak Beata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Barczak Team |
TAK |
19 |
Barczak Bartek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
BARCZAK TEAM |
NIE |
20 |
Barszczak Dagmara |
Przemysl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
21 |
Bartczak Ĺukasz |
Dobrcz |
10km |
KW PSP TORUĹ |
NIE |
22 |
BartmiĹska Aneta |
GarbĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
23 |
BartmiĹski Jan |
GarbĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
24 |
BartmiĹski PaweĹ |
GarbĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
25 |
Basarab Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
26 |
Bat Damian |
Sieniawa |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
27 |
Bat Damian |
Sieniawa |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
28 |
Bator Dariusz |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
29 |
BawoĹ Mateusz |
Laszki |
10km |
IC PRZEMYĹL |
NIE |
30 |
Bazanowska Marta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
31 |
BÄ
k RafaĹ |
SkoĹoszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
32 |
Bednarz Mariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyskie Stowarzyszenie PrzyjacióŠDobrego Wojaka Szwejka |
NIE |
33 |
Bembenek Jan |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Fredry 5 PTC PrzemyĹl |
TAK |
34 |
BiaĹa Weronika |
KraĹnik |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
35 |
BiaĹy Artur |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Artur BiaĹy |
TAK |
36 |
Biedka Marcin |
Krosno |
10km |
KM PSP KROSNO |
TAK |
37 |
Bielawski Bartosz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
38 |
Bieliszak Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
39 |
Bikl Marcin |
Nadole |
10km |
KM PSP KROSNO |
TAK |
40 |
Biss-MierzwiĹska Magdalena |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
41 |
Blajer Brygida |
Tuczempy |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
42 |
Blajer Kamil |
Tuczempy |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
43 |
Blama Roman |
Izdebki |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
44 |
Blama Marek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
45 |
BĹźdĹźoĹa Artur |
Tuczempy |
10km |
ABAK Dream Team |
TAK |
46 |
BĹasik Mateusz |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
47 |
BĹÄdek Janusz |
Rudnik Nad Sanem |
10km |
WKU w Sandomierzu |
NIE |
48 |
BĹyskal Krzysztof |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
Izba Celna w PrzemyĹlu |
NIE |
49 |
Bocul MaĹgorzata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
50 |
Boczar Krzysztof |
WrocĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
51 |
Boczar MirosĹaw |
WrocĹaw |
10km |
KW PSP WROCĹAW |
TAK |
52 |
Bodzioch Mariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
53 |
Borek Mateusz |
Przemysl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
54 |
Bracha Jolanta |
Buszkowiczki |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
55 |
Bracha Andrzej |
Buszkowiczki |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
56 |
BroĹźbar-MÄdzela Beata |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
57 |
Brzeska ElĹźbieta |
KrakĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
58 |
Brzozowski Henryk |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
NIE |
59 |
Brzyski JarosĹaw |
Ĺukawiec |
10km |
FAR |
NIE |
60 |
Brzyski RadosĹaw |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
61 |
Buba Dariusz |
LeĹźajsk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
62 |
Buczek SĹawomir |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
63 |
Buczko Justyna |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
AKADEMIA SPORTU LUBACZĂW |
TAK |
64 |
Buczko Marek |
Oleszyce |
10km |
Run Run Oleszyce |
TAK |
65 |
Buczko Grzegorz |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
66 |
Buczkowska Sylwia |
SkoĹoszĂłw |
10km |
– |
NIE |
67 |
Bukowy Krzysztof |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
FAR |
NIE |
68 |
Bukowy PaweĹ |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
69 |
Bukowy Katarzyna |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
70 |
BuĹdak Krzysztof |
Sanok |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
71 |
Burdka Piotr |
Brzeziny |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
72 |
Burkowski Daniel |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza |
NIE |
73 |
Busza Damian |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
74 |
Bykowski Andrzej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
75 |
Cag BĹaĹźej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
76 |
Cag Marcin |
KrakĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
77 |
Cencora Marta |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
78 |
Cencora MaĹgorzata |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
79 |
Cencora Dariusz |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
80 |
Chabko PaweĹ |
Kuzmina |
10km |
PrzemyĹl |
NIE |
81 |
Chanas Klaudia |
Tuchla |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
82 |
ChiĹĹa Piotr |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
83 |
Chmielewska Sylwia |
Legnica |
10km |
KB Lew Legnica |
TAK |
84 |
Chmielowiec Hubert |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
85 |
Chmielowski Artur |
Korczyna |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
86 |
Chmura Krzysztof |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
AZS AGH |
TAK |
87 |
Chmurowicz Waldemar |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
88 |
Chmurowicz Karol |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
89 |
Chmurowicz Maria |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
90 |
Chmurowicz Jakub |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
91 |
ChrzÄszczyk Artur |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
92 |
Chudzik Karol |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
93 |
Chwasta Mariusz |
Niziny |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
94 |
CiÄĹťar Maciek |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
95 |
Cich Kamil |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
96 |
CiciĹski RafaĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
97 |
CieÄko Magdalena |
KuĹkowce |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
98 |
CieÄko Magdalena |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
ZatkaĹo kakaĹo |
TAK |
99 |
CieĹlachowska MaĹgorzata |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
– |
TAK |
100 |
Cioban Dominika |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
101 |
Cisek Karolina |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa SokóŠ|
TAK |
102 |
Ciszczonik Sebastian |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
SPORTIVA.PL |
NIE |
103 |
Cwynar Damian |
OrĹy |
10km |
Night Runners |
TAK |
104 |
Cwynar Kinga |
OrĹy |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
105 |
Cyran Grzegorz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
106 |
Cyrul Elzbieta |
Hurko 97a |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
107 |
Czaja WacĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
NIEZRZESZONY |
TAK |
108 |
Czerkas Elzbieta |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
BIEGNÄ ĹťEBY BARTEK MĂGĹ BIEGAÄ |
NIE |
109 |
Czerwiak Marek |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
110 |
Czerwiak Marek |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
PZKosz |
TAK |
111 |
Czura MaĹgorzata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
112 |
Czwakiel Krzysztof |
Wòlka PeĹkiĹska |
10km |
JGB SokóŠ|
NIE |
113 |
CzyĹźowicz MirosĹaw |
JasĹo |
10km |
KP PSP DÄBICA |
TAK |
114 |
CzyĹźowski Maciek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
115 |
Daniel Joanna |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
116 |
Danielak Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
117 |
Danielak Katarzyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
TAK |
118 |
Danielak Jagoda |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
TAK |
119 |
DÄ
browska Justyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
120 |
Dejer Dominik |
WĹodawa |
10km |
StraĹź Graniczna WĹodawa |
NIE |
121 |
Depciuch Janusz |
MichaĹĂłwka |
10km |
FAR |
NIE |
122 |
Dobosz PaweĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
123 |
DoleĹźek Robert |
Kazimierza Wielka |
10km |
KP PSP KAZIMIERZA WIELKA |
NIE |
124 |
Domagalski Artur |
Krasiczyn |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
125 |
Domaradzka MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂw |
10km |
BT WAGABUNDA |
TAK |
126 |
Domaradzki Grzegorz |
RzeszĂw |
10km |
BT WAGABUNDA |
TAK |
127 |
Domin Danuta |
Dubiecko |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
128 |
Domin Piotr |
Bolestraszyce |
10km |
Czarni Bolestraszyce |
TAK |
129 |
Domin Ĺukasz |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
130 |
Dopart Tomasz |
Ustianowa GĂłrna |
10km |
DRMiTS |
TAK |
131 |
Dorosz Barbara |
Przemysl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
132 |
DrÄ
g Katarzyna |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
133 |
Dryblak MichaĹ |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
– |
NIE |
134 |
DrymajĹo Sylwia |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
135 |
Dryniak Anna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
136 |
Dryniak Daniel |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
137 |
DrzaĹ BartĹomiej |
KaĹczuga |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
138 |
Duch Piotr |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
139 |
Duch Mateusz |
Bystrzyca KĹodzka |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
140 |
Dudek Sylwester |
Brody |
10km |
LKB RUDNIK |
TAK |
141 |
Dudek Sylwester |
Rudnik |
10km |
lkb.rudnik |
NIE |
142 |
Duszczak RadosĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
143 |
Dylag Jarek |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Masakra Team |
TAK |
144 |
DziewiĹski Damian |
Sanok |
10km |
TG ,,SokóŔ Sanok |
NIE |
145 |
DziewiĹski Damian |
Sanok |
10km |
TG ,,SokóŔ Sanok |
NIE |
146 |
Dziumak Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
I LO PrzemyĹl |
TAK |
147 |
Dziumak Jakub |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
148 |
DziurzyĹska Magdalena |
Przemysl |
10km |
PTC PrzemyĹl |
TAK |
149 |
DziurzyĹski Krzysztof |
Przemysl |
10km |
PTC PRZEMYĹL |
TAK |
150 |
Fac Renata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
brak |
NIE |
151 |
Falejczyk Marcin |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
5 bsp |
TAK |
152 |
Farjaszewska Jadwiga |
SĹupsk |
10km |
KM PSP SĹupsk |
TAK |
153 |
Farjaszewski Jakub |
SĹupsk |
10km |
KM PSP SĹupsk |
TAK |
154 |
Fedan Ĺukasz |
Laszki |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
155 |
FeduĹ WiesĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
156 |
Ferenc Beata |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
157 |
Ferens WiesĹaw |
Zawichost/boguchwaĹa |
10km |
Wtorkowy biegacz |
TAK |
158 |
FilipiĹski Bartosz |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
NiezaleĹźny w biegu |
TAK |
159 |
Fin-Szumowski Waldemar |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
160 |
Florek WiesĹaw |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
DRMiTS |
TAK |
161 |
Frankowska-Czwakiel MaĹgorzata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
162 |
Gajda MirosĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
163 |
Gajda Justyna |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JGB SokóŠ|
NIE |
164 |
Gancarz Klaudia |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
165 |
Garbacik Grzegorz |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
166 |
Garbarz Monika |
Tarnowiec |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
167 |
Gawlik PaweĹ |
Pilzno |
10km |
Team DÄbica FAR |
NIE |
168 |
GĂłra Mariusz |
Kielce |
10km |
PaĹstwowa StraĹź PoĹźarĹa Kielce |
NIE |
169 |
GĂłrniak Kamil |
Widacz |
10km |
Finisz RymanĂłw |
NIE |
170 |
GĂłrniak StanisĹaw |
Widacz |
10km |
Finisz RymanĂłw |
NIE |
171 |
GĂłrski Grzegorz |
Gorlice |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
172 |
GÄbuĹ Grzegorz |
Milcza |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
TAK |
173 |
GÄ
sior Jan |
Susiec |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
174 |
GielĹźyĹska-Wywrot Monika |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
175 |
Gierula Robert |
Krakow |
10km |
UBS Krakow Running Team |
TAK |
176 |
GigoĹ Andrzej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
177 |
Glapiak Damian |
Bucz |
10km |
KP PSP Wolsztyn |
TAK |
178 |
Glinczak Jan |
KĹokowice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
179 |
Glinczak Mariola |
KĹokowice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
180 |
Gliniak BartĹomiej |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
AKADEMIA SPORTU LUBACZĂW |
TAK |
181 |
GĹÄ
b-Trojnar Janusz |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
KM PSP RZESZĂW |
TAK |
182 |
GĹowala Robert |
Ruda Talubska |
10km |
GKS Wilga Garwolin |
TAK |
183 |
GĹusiĹski BartĹomiej |
PoznaĹ |
10km |
SA PSP PoznaĹ |
NIE |
184 |
GoleĹ Andrzej |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
185 |
Golik PaweĹ |
Medyka |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
186 |
GoĹojuch Dawid |
Blizne |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
187 |
Grabowski Damian |
OrĹy |
10km |
KM PSP PrzemyĹl |
TAK |
188 |
Grabska Renata |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego Krynica 2015 |
NIE |
189 |
Grela Adam |
Hureczko |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
190 |
Grodecka BoĹźena |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
191 |
Grodecki Arkadiusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
192 |
GrzÄ
dziel Maciej |
KrakĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
193 |
Grzegorzak Kacper |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
194 |
Grzegorzak Leszek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
195 |
Gulanowska Agata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
przemyski klub biegacza |
TAK |
196 |
Guluk Anna |
HrubieszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
197 |
Gwóźdź Urszula |
Munina |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
198 |
Gwóźdź Andrzej |
Munina |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
199 |
Hadam Jacek |
CieszanĂłw |
10km |
Izba Celna PrzemyĹl/Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
NIE |
200 |
Hadel PaweĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
201 |
Hadro SĹawek |
Dubiecko |
10km |
Zamek Dubiecko Running Team |
NIE |
202 |
Hadro Lilianna |
Dubiecko |
10km |
Zamek Dubiecko Running Team |
TAK |
203 |
Halwa Joanna |
PeĹkinie 105 |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
204 |
HaĹoĹ Kamil |
Jankowice |
10km |
5BSP |
NIE |
205 |
Hamryszczak Marek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
SĹuĹźba Celna |
NIE |
206 |
Hamryszczak RafaĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
207 |
HarÄzga Adrian |
StanisĹawczyk |
10km |
– |
TAK |
208 |
Harpula Robert |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
209 |
HataĹ Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
210 |
Hawro PaweĹ |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
211 |
Hembel Marta |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
NIE |
212 |
Hermaniuk Iwona |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Transsport |
NIE |
213 |
Hermaniuk Tomasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
214 |
HoĹub WacĹaw |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
215 |
HoĹubek Kazimierz |
Oleszyce |
10km |
RUN RUN Oleszyce |
TAK |
216 |
HoĹubek Lucyna |
Oleszyce |
10km |
RUN RUN OLESZYCE |
TAK |
217 |
HoĹubowski Piotr |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
DRMiTS |
NIE |
218 |
HoĹyszko Maciej |
DrohojĂłw |
10km |
TEATR FREDREUM |
TAK |
219 |
HoĹyszko Janusz |
DrohojĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
220 |
Humeniuk Renata |
PraĹkowce |
10km |
BRAK |
NIE |
221 |
Hunia Karolina |
ZagĂłrz |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
222 |
Huszcza Piotr |
Medyka |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
223 |
Iskra Grzegorz |
Czudec |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
224 |
Iveruk Mykhaylo |
M.rivne |
10km |
SK KOVEL |
NIE |
225 |
Iwaniuch-Buczek Joanna |
KrĂłwniki |
10km |
Biegam Bo Lubie |
TAK |
226 |
JabĹczyk-Pempus Dorota |
Przemysl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
227 |
JabĹecki ZdzisĹaw |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
FAR |
TAK |
228 |
JagieĹa Tomek |
Przeworsk |
10km |
PRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA |
TAK |
229 |
JakubĂłw Krzysztof |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
230 |
JakubĂłw Magdalena |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
231 |
JaĹocha MieczysĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
NIE |
232 |
JaĹocha MieczysĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza TEAM |
TAK |
233 |
JamioĹ MichaĹ |
Kielce |
10km |
NadwiĹlaĹski OddziaĹ StraĹźy Granicznej |
TAK |
234 |
Janas Mariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
235 |
JandziĹ Ewa |
DynĂw |
10km |
AKTYWNY DYNĂW |
TAK |
236 |
JandziĹ WiesĹaw |
DynĂw |
10km |
AKTYWNY DYNĂW |
TAK |
237 |
Janicki Arkadiusz |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa “SokóŔ |
TAK |
238 |
Jarosz Aneta |
Oleszyce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
239 |
Jasic Iwona |
Oleszyce |
10km |
RUN RUN OLESZYCE |
TAK |
240 |
JasiĹska Anna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
241 |
JastrzÄ
b Piotr |
Lesko |
10km |
Dekan Lesko |
TAK |
242 |
Jaszczyszyn Karolina |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
243 |
Jaszczyszyn Beata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
244 |
JĂłrasz Wojciech |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
245 |
JÄdrasik Kamil |
PoznaĹ |
10km |
SA PSP POZNAĹ |
NIE |
246 |
JÄdruch Mateusz |
Krakow |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
247 |
JÄdyczowski Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
21 PDH |
TAK |
248 |
JĂrasz BogusĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
249 |
Jordan RadosĹaw |
WojtkĂłwka |
10km |
SG |
TAK |
250 |
Jung Konrad |
Iwonicz |
10km |
FAR |
TAK |
251 |
Jung Damian |
Iwonicz |
10km |
FAR |
TAK |
252 |
Jurczak Patryk |
Sanok |
10km |
Sanok |
NIE |
253 |
Jureczko Anna |
Chmielnik |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
254 |
KabaĹa MaĹgorzata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
255 |
Kaczmarek Dorota |
Rokietnica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
256 |
Kaczmarek Norbert |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
257 |
Kaczor Tomasz |
Przewrotne |
10km |
KM PSP RZESZĂW |
TAK |
258 |
Kamaj Jan |
PustkĂłw |
10km |
Team DÄbica |
NIE |
259 |
Kamuda Grzegorz |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
260 |
Kapelan Anna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
NIE |
261 |
Kapica-Markiewicz Anna |
LubaczĂw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
262 |
Kapral Adam |
Dwernik |
10km |
DRMiTS |
TAK |
263 |
Karas Kamil |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
264 |
KarasiĹska Ewa |
Nehrybka |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
265 |
Karasinski Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
S-KKS PrzemyĹl |
TAK |
266 |
Kargul Ryszard |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
DRMiTS |
TAK |
267 |
Karkut Justyna |
Kolbuszowa |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
268 |
Karnat Marzena |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
269 |
Karwowski Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
270 |
Kasperski Tomasz |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
271 |
Kaszycka Dorota |
Dubiecko |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
272 |
Kawalec Jacek |
RzeszĂw |
10km |
TEAM IWO |
TAK |
273 |
Kawalec Jacek |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
TEAM IWO |
NIE |
274 |
Kawalec MaĹgorzata |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
275 |
Kazienko Alesksandra |
Krasiczyn |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
276 |
KÄdzierski Piotr |
DynĂłw |
10km |
AKTYWNY DYNĂW |
NIE |
277 |
Kic Damian |
Ujkowice |
10km |
PTC-PrzemyĹl |
NIE |
278 |
KiciĹska Dorota |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
279 |
Kida RafaĹ |
SokoĹĂłw MaĹopolski |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
280 |
Kiek Kacper |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
21 PDH |
NIE |
281 |
KieĹb Jakub |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
brak |
TAK |
282 |
KieĹt Jacek |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
283 |
Kijo Wincenty |
PoznaĹ |
10km |
SA PSP POZNAĹ |
NIE |
284 |
Kikiela PaweĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
285 |
Kindlik Dominik |
Bolestraszyce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
286 |
Kisielewicz Ireneusz |
ĹwiÄte |
10km |
brak |
TAK |
287 |
Klabisz BĹaĹźej |
ĹÄ
ka |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
288 |
Kleczaj Piotr |
WrocĹaw |
10km |
KM PSP WrocĹaw |
TAK |
289 |
Klinger Weronika |
OrĹy |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
290 |
Klojzy PaweĹ |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
291 |
KĹaczko Krzysztof |
UĹazĂłw |
10km |
PERĹA UĹAZĂW |
TAK |
292 |
KĹusek Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
293 |
Kmiotek Iwona |
Rzeszow |
10km |
brak |
NIE |
294 |
KnychaĹa Dominika |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
295 |
KobryĹo Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
🙂 |
TAK |
296 |
KociaĹski Ĺukasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
5bsp |
TAK |
297 |
KocioĹek Ĺukasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
298 |
KocioĹek Aleksandra |
Ĺwiebodzice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
299 |
Kogut Leszek |
Grochowce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
300 |
Kohut Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza PSP |
TAK |
301 |
Kokot Roman |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
302 |
Kolarz – Urbanek Joanna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
5 Batalion StrzelcĂłw PodhalaĹskich |
TAK |
303 |
Kolowca Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
304 |
KoĹciĂłĹko Bartosz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
PrzemyĹl Bears |
TAK |
305 |
KoĹodziejczak Jolanta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
306 |
Komorowski Artur |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
307 |
KopaĹa Sylwia |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
TAK |
308 |
KopeÄ Dawid |
SkoĹoszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
309 |
KopeÄ Alina |
Oleszyce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
310 |
Koprowicz Ewelina |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa “SokóŔ |
TAK |
311 |
Kopylec Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl/ KomaĹcza |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
312 |
Kopylec Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl/komaĹcza |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
313 |
Korecki Mateusz |
Tuczempy |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
314 |
Kornaga Ĺukasz |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
315 |
Korniak Jolanta |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
TAK |
316 |
Koryl Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
317 |
Korzeniowski WĹadysĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
318 |
KosiĹski Marek |
Wyry |
10km |
Inception.life |
TAK |
319 |
Kostecki Maciej |
Warszawa |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
320 |
Kostempski Ĺukasz |
Warszawa |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
321 |
Kosturska Diana |
ZagĂłrz |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
322 |
Kowal Matylda |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
runRzeszĂłw |
TAK |
323 |
Kowal Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
324 |
Kowal PaweĹ |
Medyka |
10km |
– |
NIE |
325 |
Kowalczyk Ewa |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
326 |
Kowalik Wojciech |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
327 |
Kowalski Bartek |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
328 |
KozĹowski Krzysztof |
Dybawka |
10km |
PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
NIE |
329 |
KozĹowski Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
330 |
Krajewski Tomasz |
KoĹuda Wielka |
10km |
KW PSP ToruĹ |
NIE |
331 |
KrasoĹ Tomasz |
Ĺowisko |
10km |
team rzeszĂłw |
NIE |
332 |
Krasowski Marek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
333 |
Krawczyk Krzysztof |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
PoĹźarniczy Klub Sportowy StraĹźak |
TAK |
334 |
Krawczykowski Kamil |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
335 |
Krawiec Ĺukasz |
Bolestraszyce |
10km |
Czarni Bolestraszyce |
TAK |
336 |
Krawiec Krzysztof |
AdamĂłwka 248 |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
337 |
KrĂłl GraĹźyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
338 |
KrĂłl Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
339 |
Krech Jacek |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
DRMiTS |
NIE |
340 |
Krenzel Regina |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
CPR RzeszĂłw |
TAK |
341 |
Krok Tomasz |
PoĹomia |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
342 |
Kruk Katarzyna |
Manasterz |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
343 |
Krukowski Karol |
Radymno |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
344 |
Kruszewska Magdalena |
Lublin |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
345 |
KruszyĹski Marek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Biegam jak mam czas |
TAK |
346 |
Krwawicz Kamil |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
347 |
Krygowska Alicja |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
348 |
Krygowski Zbigniew |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
349 |
KrzeptoĹ Patryk |
Makowisko |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
350 |
Krzywda Magdalena |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
351 |
KrzyworÄ
czka Kamil |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
352 |
Krzywucki Daniel |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
353 |
KsiÄ
Ĺźek Marek |
Kopki |
10km |
PSP OTWOCK |
TAK |
354 |
Kubiczek Adam |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
KlubKub |
TAK |
355 |
Kubit Robert |
GĹowienka |
10km |
KM PSP Krosno |
TAK |
356 |
Kucab Iwona |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
357 |
Kucharczyk Maciej |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
NIE |
358 |
KuczyĹski Kamil |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
359 |
Kudasik Mateusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
360 |
Kulawik Patryk |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
PATKA CREW |
TAK |
361 |
Kuligowska MaĹgorzata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
362 |
Kuligowski Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
363 |
Kulka Szymon |
Ropa |
10km |
4Flex Sport Team / KMP Nowy SÄ
cz |
NIE |
364 |
KuĹşniar Justyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Niezrzeszona |
TAK |
365 |
KuĹşniar Rita |
PraĹkowce 198 |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
366 |
KuĹak Damian |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
367 |
KuĹakowski Wojciech |
LubaczĂw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
368 |
KuĹmider SĹawomir |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
369 |
KuĹmider Jakub |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
370 |
KuĹnierz Krzyszof |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
371 |
Kunert Jerzy |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
brak |
TAK |
372 |
Kurhan MirosĹaw |
Przemysl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
373 |
Kurkiewicz PaweĹ |
AntoniĂłw 187 |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
374 |
KurzÄpa Anna |
Zwierzyniec |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
375 |
Kusal Joanna |
Wyszatyce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
376 |
Kuta Adam |
Radymno |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
377 |
Kutryn Ĺukasz |
Biszcza |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
378 |
KwiecieĹ Jakub |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
379 |
Labudzka Anna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Ona Biega |
NIE |
380 |
Lach Damian |
OrĹy |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
381 |
Lach Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Mobilna Akademia Sportu PrzemyĹl |
TAK |
382 |
Lasek Damian |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
383 |
Laskowska Maja |
ĹťyrardĂw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
384 |
Latoszek WiesĹaw |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
385 |
LeĹczuk Andrzej |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
386 |
Lemko Robert |
Sanok |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
387 |
LeszczyĹski Mariusz |
Dobczyce |
10km |
Alpha “Zabiegani” |
TAK |
388 |
Leziak Wojciech |
WilkoĹaz |
10km |
FĹT KraĹnik |
TAK |
389 |
Ligaszewski Piotr |
RdziostĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
390 |
Lorenowicz Marek |
Kaszyce |
10km |
21 Daplot |
TAK |
391 |
Ĺťak Izabela |
Ujkowice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
392 |
Ĺťdan MaĹgorzata |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
393 |
Ĺťeglecki RafaĹ |
Pikulice |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
394 |
Ĺťur Mateusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
395 |
Ĺťurawski Tomasz |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
396 |
ĹťygaĹa PaweĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Salon Fryzjerski BEAUTY |
TAK |
397 |
ĹťygaĹa Beata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Salon Fryzjerski BEAUTY |
TAK |
398 |
Lubyj Barbara |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
PKO BANK POLSKI, PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
TAK |
399 |
Lula JarosĹaw |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
400 |
Ĺźaczek Maciej |
Dybawka |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
401 |
Ĺaba Beata |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
402 |
Ĺaba Natalia |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
403 |
Ĺaba Jagoda |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
404 |
Ĺabuz Marek |
Wroclaw |
10km |
wkb piast |
NIE |
405 |
Ĺabuz Ewa |
WrocĹaw |
10km |
WKB PIAST WROCĹAW |
TAK |
406 |
Ĺabuz Marek |
Wroclaw |
10km |
wkb piast |
NIE |
407 |
ĹaĹcucki Stanislaw |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
TAK |
408 |
ĹapiĹska Anna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
409 |
Ĺeptuch Tomasz |
KomorĂłw |
10km |
STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
TAK |
410 |
ĹlÄczka Damian |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
DIT PRO |
NIE |
411 |
ĹlÄczka Damian |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
DIT PRO |
NIE |
412 |
Ĺliwa Marcin |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Studzian |
TAK |
413 |
Ĺliwa Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
414 |
ĹliwiĹski PaweĹ |
Lipno |
10km |
KW PSP ToruĹ |
NIE |
415 |
Ĺlusarczyk Dorota |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
brak |
TAK |
416 |
ĹnieĹźek Lidia |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
417 |
Ĺojek PaweĹ |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
PrzyjacióŠMyszki Miki |
NIE |
418 |
Ĺuczak-PokĂłj Barbara |
Sarzyna |
10km |
OSP SARZYNA |
TAK |
419 |
ĹwiÄciowski Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
420 |
ĹwiÄtoniowska Justyna |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
421 |
ĹwiÄtyniowska Iwona |
Hermanowice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
422 |
ĹwidziĹska Barbara |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
423 |
Ĺwiesiulski Ĺukasz |
Garwolin |
10km |
PSP GARWOLIN |
NIE |
424 |
Ĺwist Magdalena |
Rybotycze |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
425 |
Ĺwitalski Ĺukasz |
CieszanĂłw |
10km |
– |
NIE |
426 |
Ĺwitalski Ĺukasz |
CieszanĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
427 |
Maciaszek Grzegorz |
OstrĂłwek |
10km |
KW PSP |
TAK |
428 |
Maciejko RafaĹ |
CieszanĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
429 |
MacioĹek Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
NIE |
430 |
Madejczyk SĹawomir |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
431 |
Madejczyk SĹawomir |
Brzyska |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
432 |
Majcher Iwona |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
433 |
Majcher Adrian |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
434 |
Majda Marcin |
Dubiecko |
10km |
BRAK |
TAK |
435 |
Majewska Magdalena |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
BRAK |
NIE |
436 |
Major Stefan |
Ĺťarki |
10km |
Ambitni Amatorzy MyszkĂłw |
TAK |
437 |
Makara Wiktor |
Nowy SÄ
cz |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
438 |
Makara Joanna |
Nowy SÄ
cz |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
439 |
Makowiecki RadosĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Stowarzyszenie Czuwaj Wiaro! |
TAK |
440 |
Makowiecki PrzemysĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Stowarzyszenie Czuwaj Wiaro! |
TAK |
441 |
Makowski Marcin |
Sanok |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
442 |
Maksymowicz BogumiĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
ZAMEK DUBIECKO RUNNING TEAM |
NIE |
443 |
Makuch Joanna |
CieszanĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
444 |
Makuchowska Joanna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
445 |
Malawski Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
METPOL |
NIE |
446 |
MaĹgorzata MĹodziĹska |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
447 |
MaĹlanka Jacek |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa “SokóŔ |
TAK |
448 |
Manc Szymon |
PoznaĹ |
10km |
SA PSP PoznaĹ |
NIE |
449 |
Marchut Kazimierz |
Nowa Sarzyna |
10km |
niezrzeszony |
TAK |
450 |
Marciniec Andrzej |
SÄdziszĂłw MaĹopolski |
10km |
SC/IC PrzemyĹl |
NIE |
451 |
Marczakiewicz Paulina |
Hermanowice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
452 |
Marczakiewicz Patryk |
Hermanowice |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
453 |
Markiewicz Marek |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
454 |
Markowicz Ĺukasz |
WrocĹaw |
10km |
Uniwersytet WrocĹawski/ Wosiek Team |
TAK |
455 |
Markowski Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Zamek Dubiecko Team |
TAK |
456 |
MarszaĹek Gracjan |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
457 |
MarszaĹek-Kokot Katarzyna |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
458 |
Marusiak Piotr |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
459 |
Masio Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
brak |
NIE |
460 |
Masternak Izabela |
OrĹy |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
461 |
Maszlanka Dawid |
DÄ
browa |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
462 |
Materlak Alicja |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
463 |
Matysek Agnieszka |
PawĹĂłw |
10km |
LKB RUDNIK |
TAK |
464 |
Mazur Bogdan |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
465 |
Mazur Marek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
466 |
Mazur Mariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
467 |
Mazur Hubert |
Przemysl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
468 |
Mazurek Karol |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
469 |
Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof |
Lublin |
10km |
ZUS |
NIE |
470 |
Meder Ewa |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
471 |
Meder-Guzy Anna |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
472 |
Mendyk Andrzej |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
473 |
Mendyka Mariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
474 |
Mercik Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
NIE |
475 |
Miara Zofia |
Ujkowice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
476 |
Michalak Sylwester |
OporĂłw |
10km |
KW PSP ĹĂłdĹź |
TAK |
477 |
Michalak Justyna |
Solina |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
478 |
Michalska Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
479 |
Michalska Edyta |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
480 |
Michalska Anna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
481 |
Michno MaĹgorzata |
PeĹkinie |
10km |
– |
NIE |
482 |
Mickiewicz Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
483 |
Mickiewicz Jerzy |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
B B L JarosĹaw |
TAK |
484 |
Mickiewicz Dorota |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
485 |
MierzwiĹski Marcin |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
486 |
Mik Krystyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
487 |
Mika MirosĹaw |
Krosno |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
488 |
MikuĹa Sylwia |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
489 |
Milanik Agnieszka |
Przemysl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
490 |
Mirowska MaĹorzata |
Fredropol |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
491 |
Misiak Mateusz |
Ropczyce |
10km |
Zabiegani Ropczyce |
NIE |
492 |
Misiewicz Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Stowarzyszenie Czuwaj Wiaro! |
TAK |
493 |
MĹodziĹski LesĹaw |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Izba Celna PrzemyĹl/Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
494 |
Motyka Mariusz |
Radymno |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa “SokóŔ |
TAK |
495 |
Mul Mariusz |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
496 |
Murawska Agnieszka |
DynĂłw |
10km |
“Aktywny DynĂłw” |
TAK |
497 |
Murawski Mateusz |
DynĂłw |
10km |
“Aktywny DynĂłw” |
TAK |
498 |
MusiaĹ Ewa |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
TAK |
499 |
Nachman Grzegorz |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
500 |
Nachman Ewelina |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
501 |
Nadolski Piotr |
Iwiczno |
10km |
KM PSP GdaĹsk |
NIE |
502 |
Nadolski Marcin |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
503 |
Niedziela Aleksandra |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
504 |
Niedziela MichaĹ |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
505 |
Niedzielski Dariusz |
DynĂłw |
10km |
KM PSP RZESZĂW-Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
506 |
Niemiec PaweĹ |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
507 |
Niezdropa PaweĹ |
UĹazĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
508 |
Nowak Jakub |
Stobierna |
10km |
HarpiTeam |
TAK |
509 |
Nowakowski WiesĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
510 |
Nuckowski Maciej |
Warszawa |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
511 |
Nykel Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
512 |
Nykiel Tomasz |
Przemysl |
10km |
Ziemia PiÄkna |
TAK |
513 |
Nykiel Tomasz |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
BBL JarosĹaw |
NIE |
514 |
ObroĹlak Grzegorz |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu w Lubaczowie |
TAK |
515 |
Ochenduszkiewicz Joanna |
Stubno |
10km |
Stubno |
NIE |
516 |
Olech Ĺukasz |
Siedliska |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
517 |
Olejnik Henryk |
Opole |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
518 |
Oleszko SĹawomir |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
1 batalion czoĹgĂłw – Ĺťurawica |
TAK |
519 |
Olko Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
520 |
OĹeszko Marzena |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
521 |
OpaĹka BogusĹaw |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
522 |
Orfin Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
523 |
OrloĹ PaweĹ |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
WTOrkowi biegacze |
TAK |
524 |
OrĹowska Beata |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
525 |
OrĹowski Wojciech |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
526 |
Oronowicz Marta |
Mununa |
10km |
Jaroslawska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
527 |
OryĹczak Andrzej |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
528 |
Orzechowski Tomasz |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
529 |
OsiÄga Agnieszka |
Dybawka |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
530 |
OsiĹski Adam |
Munina |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
531 |
Ostasz Jakub |
UlhĂłwek |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
532 |
Ostrowski Maciej |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JGB SokóŠ|
TAK |
533 |
Osypanka Daniel |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
534 |
OwsiÄga-Buczek BoĹźena |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
535 |
Ozga Anna |
Mogielnica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
536 |
Ozga Anita |
Skorzeszyce |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
537 |
PacĹawska Weronika |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
538 |
PacuĹa Krzysztof |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
539 |
Pacuszka Renata |
Nienadowa |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
540 |
Paczos Barbara |
Mielec |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
541 |
Paduch Andrzej |
StanisĹawczyk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
542 |
PajÄk Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
UKS GLADIATOR PRZEMYĹL |
NIE |
543 |
PakuĹa Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
544 |
Palkij Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
moczomordy |
NIE |
545 |
PaĹtak SĹawomir |
BiaĹobrzegi K.ĹaĹcuta |
10km |
21daplot JarosĹaw |
TAK |
546 |
PaĹys Waldemar |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
547 |
Panas Ĺukasz |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
548 |
Pansewicz Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
549 |
PastuĹa Ĺukasz |
Kolbuszowa |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
550 |
Paszko PrzemysĹaw |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa “SokóŔ |
TAK |
551 |
Paterek Waldemar |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
552 |
Pawlak RadosĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
553 |
Pawliszko Kamil |
Korczowa |
10km |
21 DAPLOT |
TAK |
554 |
PawĹowska ElĹźbieta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
IC PrzemyĹl Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
NIE |
555 |
PawĹowska Angelika |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
556 |
PawĹowska Kinga |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
RESOVIA |
TAK |
557 |
PawĹowski Stefan |
Kormanice |
10km |
GEOMETRA |
TAK |
558 |
PawĹowski Andrzej |
Tarnobrzeg |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
559 |
PawĹucki Jacek |
OstrĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
560 |
Pazera Piotr |
SzydĹowiec |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
561 |
Pempus Bernard |
Przemysl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
562 |
Perczyk Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
563 |
PerliĹski Maciej |
ĹĂłdĹş |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
564 |
Perykasza Mariusz |
Przeworsk |
10km |
5bsp |
TAK |
565 |
Peszek Bogdan |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
NIE |
566 |
PiÄtal GraĹźyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
567 |
PiÄtal Monika |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
568 |
PiÄtek Beata |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
569 |
PiÄ
tkowska Wioletta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
570 |
Picur Monika |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
571 |
Piecuch Marcin |
KrakĂłw |
10km |
Lacho Team |
TAK |
572 |
Piecuch MaĹgorzata |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
573 |
Piecuch Karolina |
Przeworsk |
10km |
LACHO TEAM |
TAK |
574 |
PieczyĹski Damian |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
575 |
PieniÄdz Artur |
Bolestraszyce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
576 |
Pieszko Roman |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
577 |
Pietruszka MichaĹ |
Warszawa |
10km |
NadwiĹlaĹski OddziaĹ StraĹźy Granicznej |
TAK |
578 |
Pietrzykowski SĹawomir |
Kielce |
10km |
KW PSP KIELCE/ĹMIGA SIÄ |
NIE |
579 |
Pigan Anna |
SzĂłwsko |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa “SokóŔ |
TAK |
580 |
Pilawa Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
581 |
Pilawa Katarzyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
21 PDH |
NIE |
582 |
Pilip Robert |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
TAK |
583 |
Pilip WiesĹawa |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
584 |
Pinda Patrycja |
Nienadowa |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
585 |
Pisarski Adrian |
Krasiczyn |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
586 |
Piskorski Jakub |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
587 |
Piszcz Dariusz |
RzeszĂw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
588 |
Piwowar Daniel |
Rzeszow |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
589 |
Plis SĹawomir |
OstrĂłw |
10km |
– |
TAK |
590 |
PĹonka Honorata |
Fredropol |
10km |
HDK PCK “ĹťOĹNIERSKI DAR” przy 5 bsp |
TAK |
591 |
PĹonka Katarzyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
592 |
Podolak PaweĹ |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
DRMiTS |
TAK |
593 |
Podolak Piotr |
Nehrybka |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
594 |
Podraza PaweĹ |
SĹotowa |
10km |
Team DÄbica Far |
NIE |
595 |
Pogorzelec Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
596 |
Polak Piotr |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
SG |
TAK |
597 |
Polak Dominika |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
598 |
PolaĹski Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
599 |
Polek BoĹźena |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
TAK |
600 |
Pondel Jacek |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
601 |
PopĹawski Krzysztof |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
602 |
PopĹawski Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
603 |
Posadzki PaweĹ |
Sanok |
10km |
MPFOTO.COM.PL |
TAK |
604 |
Potoczny Wojciech |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
brak |
TAK |
605 |
Poznanski Bartlomiej |
Krakow |
10km |
night runners |
TAK |
606 |
Praczynska MaĹgorzata |
KrakĂłw |
10km |
LACHO TEAM |
TAK |
607 |
Prajzner Marta |
KroĹcienko WyĹźne |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
608 |
PraĹźmowski Daniel |
DÄbica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
609 |
PrÄdki Jerzy |
Hermanowa |
10km |
Wybiegamy W Przyszlosc |
TAK |
610 |
Preisner Robert |
PrzrmyĹl |
10km |
PKB i Przemyski Klub Podkarpacie |
NIE |
611 |
Prokop Leszek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
612 |
PrzybyĹa Jadwiga |
LubaczĂw |
10km |
AKADEMIA SPORTU LUBACZĂW |
NIE |
613 |
Pudlik Karol |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
2ORel JW5699 |
TAK |
614 |
Pyclik Jan |
DÄ
browa Rzeczycka |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
615 |
Pydo MichaĹ |
OstrĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
616 |
Pyrcz Izabela |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
617 |
Pyrkosz Damian |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego Krynica |
TAK |
618 |
Rabka Agnieszka |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
619 |
Rabka PaweĹ |
Ĺťurawica |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
620 |
RachfaĹ Bernadetta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
621 |
RachfaĹ Ĺukasz |
ĹÄtownia |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
622 |
RadochoĹska-Sarna Joanna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
623 |
RadochoĹski Piotr |
Dubiecko |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
624 |
RadoĹ Mariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Klub Biegowy IC PrzemyĹl |
NIE |
625 |
Rajzer PaweĹ |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
626 |
Rawska Janina |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
627 |
Rawski Mateusz |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
628 |
RĂłwiĹska Danuta |
Lubcza |
10km |
Team DÄbica Far |
TAK |
629 |
RÄbisz Waldemar |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
—— |
NIE |
630 |
Repich Daniel |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
631 |
Reszka Maciej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
F.H.U METPOL |
TAK |
632 |
Reszka RafaĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
633 |
Rochowski Piotr |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
TAK |
634 |
Rogowski Zbigniew |
PoznaĹ |
10km |
SA PSP PoznaĹ |
NIE |
635 |
Rolewska Renata |
Munina |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
636 |
Rosowski PaweĹ |
Warszawa |
10km |
NadwiĹlaĹski OddziaĹ StraĹźy Granicznej |
TAK |
637 |
RowiĹska Dorota |
ĹÄtownia |
10km |
KN PrzemyĹl |
NIE |
638 |
RuciĹski Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
639 |
Rudek Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
640 |
Rusinowska Genowefa |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
– |
TAK |
641 |
Rutkowski Zygmunt |
Nowa DÄba |
10km |
ZMITEK TEAM |
TAK |
642 |
Rutyna RafaĹ |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
643 |
Ryba Anna |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
644 |
Ryba Artur |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu w Lubaczowie |
TAK |
645 |
Ryba Agnieszka |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu w Lubaczowie |
TAK |
646 |
Rychlak – BoĹźek Monika |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB STALOWA WOLA |
TAK |
647 |
Rydel Ĺukasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
648 |
RyĹ Andrzej |
ĹÄ
ka |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
649 |
Rysak Damian |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
650 |
Ryzner Marcin |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
651 |
RzeĹşniczek Iwona |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
SĹuĹźba Celna |
NIE |
652 |
Sabat Piotr |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
653 |
Sadowski Robert |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
654 |
Saja Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
655 |
Salwa Szymon |
Strzyşów |
10km |
SG |
TAK |
656 |
SaĹdan Barbara |
Buszkowice 160 |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
657 |
SaĹdan Grzegorz |
Buszkowice |
10km |
Perfect Runner Lublin |
NIE |
658 |
SaĹdan Krzysztof |
Buszkowice 160 |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
659 |
Samborski Krzysztof |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
testin.pl |
NIE |
660 |
Samburski Marcin |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
661 |
Samolewicz Janusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Handlopex |
TAK |
662 |
Samolyk Stanislaw |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
663 |
Samotach Tadeusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
664 |
Sapa Piotr |
DynĂłw |
10km |
AKTYWNY DYNĂW |
TAK |
665 |
Sarama Grzegorz |
Sanok |
10km |
www.sanfot.com |
TAK |
666 |
Sarna Maria |
Ujkowice |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
667 |
Sarnicka Iwona |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
668 |
SarzyĹski StanisĹaw |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
669 |
SÄczawa Ewa |
Munina |
10km |
BBL JarosĹaw |
TAK |
670 |
Semerko Angelika |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
671 |
Semerko Aneta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
672 |
Siembida MaĹgorzata |
UlanĂw |
10km |
SKB STALOWA WOLA |
NIE |
673 |
Sienkiewicz MichaĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYĹL |
TAK |
674 |
Siera Robert |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
675 |
Sikora Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
676 |
Sikora Wojciech |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
677 |
Sikora Irmina |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
678 |
Sipiera Tomasz |
KrakĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
679 |
Siudak Anna |
Piaseczno |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
680 |
Siwulec Daniel |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
NIE |
681 |
Siwulec PaweĹ |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
NIE |
682 |
Siwulec PaweĹ |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
NIE |
683 |
Skafiriak Arkadiusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
684 |
SkawiĹski Tomasz |
Sanok |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
685 |
SkĂłrka Ireneusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
686 |
Skiba Agnieszka |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
687 |
Skoczylas Kamil |
Modliborzyce |
10km |
GUKS Modliborzyce |
TAK |
688 |
Skolarczyk BartĹomiej |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
689 |
Skotnicki Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
690 |
Skowronek Ryszard |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA |
TAK |
691 |
Skrodziuk Dariusz |
RzeszĂw |
10km |
DAREK RUN |
NIE |
692 |
SĹaby Robert |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
693 |
SĹawik Maria |
PrzekyĹl |
10km |
AZS AWF KrakĂłw |
NIE |
694 |
SĹowik Jan |
Hermanowa |
10km |
Wybiegamy W Przyszlosc |
TAK |
695 |
Smoliniec Tomasz |
DachnĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu w Lubaczowie |
NIE |
696 |
Sobala Arkadiusz |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
697 |
Sobejko Artur |
Bolestraszyce |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
698 |
Sobek Wojciech |
Albigowa |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
699 |
SobieĹ Jakub |
Przeworsk |
10km |
KP PSP Przeworsk |
NIE |
700 |
Sobolewski Marek |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Politechnika Rzeszowska |
TAK |
701 |
Socha Marcin |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
702 |
Sochacka Ewa |
Dubiecko |
10km |
Zamek Dubiecko Running Team |
NIE |
703 |
Sochacki Maciek |
Dubiecko |
10km |
IPA PrzemyĹl |
TAK |
704 |
SochaĹ BoĹťena |
LubaczĂw |
10km |
AKADEMIA SPORTU W LUBACZOWIE |
NIE |
705 |
SochaĹ Marian |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
706 |
Sojka Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
– |
TAK |
707 |
Solska Sylwia |
Hureczko |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
708 |
Solski MirosĹaw |
Hureczko |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
709 |
SoĹgan Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
710 |
Specylak Krzysztof |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
711 |
Springer Adam |
Kruszwica |
10km |
KW PSP ToruĹ |
NIE |
712 |
Stajnmec Piotr |
Nehrybka |
10km |
Jawor |
TAK |
713 |
StaĹko PaweĹ |
Lutowiska |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
714 |
Staniszewska Magdalena |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
KP PSP Stalowa Wola |
NIE |
715 |
Stasiuk Katarzyna |
Pikulice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
716 |
Staszek-Szewczyk Urszula |
Tyniec MaĹy |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
717 |
Stec Marek |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Jaroslawska Grupa Biegowa ,, SOKĂĹ” |
TAK |
718 |
Stec Piotr |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
– |
TAK |
719 |
StefaĹska Maria |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
brak |
TAK |
720 |
StefaĹski Ireneusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
brak |
TAK |
721 |
Stelmaszczyk Aleksandra |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
METPOL |
NIE |
722 |
Stempak Marcin |
SzĂłwsko |
10km |
JGB SOKĂĹ JAROSĹAW |
TAK |
723 |
Stolarski Marcin |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
724 |
Stolowska Jolanta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski klub biegacza |
TAK |
725 |
Stopa Adam |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
726 |
Stopa Marcin |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
www.runrzeszow.pl |
NIE |
727 |
Strusiewicz Dariusz |
StanisĹawczyk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
728 |
Stylski Marian |
Brody |
10km |
LKB RUDNIK |
TAK |
729 |
SudoĹ MirosĹaw |
Cholewiana GĂłra |
10km |
Team RzeszĂłw-FAR |
TAK |
730 |
Sujdak Grzegorz |
ĹťyrakĂłw 224a |
10km |
FAR |
TAK |
731 |
Sulik Wojciech |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
732 |
Sura Anna |
Grochowce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
733 |
Sura Pawel |
BachĂłrzec |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
734 |
Sura Arkadiusz |
Grochowce |
10km |
Gruby bez klubu |
TAK |
735 |
Surmacz SĹawomir |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
736 |
Surowiec Krzysztof |
WĂłlka PodleĹna 74 |
10km |
KM PSP RzesĂłw |
TAK |
737 |
SyryĹo Mateusz |
Stare SioĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
738 |
Szajan RafaĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Some Tomorrow Insurance |
NIE |
739 |
Szajan RafaĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Same Tomorrow Insurance |
NIE |
740 |
Szawan PaweĹ |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
741 |
SzczepaĹski Marcin |
JastrzÄbie |
10km |
Kondycja |
NIE |
742 |
Szczepanek Tomasz |
UĹazĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
743 |
Szczurko Marek |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia sportu lubaczĂłw |
TAK |
744 |
Szczurowska ElĹźbieta |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
745 |
SzczygieĹ Anna |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
746 |
Szejdewik Marcin |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Czuwaj wiaro! |
NIE |
747 |
Szepieniec Katarzyna |
KlimkĂłwka |
10km |
Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy |
TAK |
748 |
Szewczyk Grzegorz |
Albigowa |
10km |
Biegiem przez Ĺźycie |
TAK |
749 |
Szkafarak Dominika |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
750 |
Szpak Jakub |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
751 |
Szpunar Andrzej |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
KM PSP RZESZĂW |
TAK |
752 |
Szremski Marek |
Ĺysomice 2a |
10km |
KM PSP SĹupsk |
TAK |
753 |
Szuban RadosĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
754 |
Szumada Maria |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
UKS Tempo 5 |
TAK |
755 |
Szupiany Szymon |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
21 PDH |
NIE |
756 |
SzydĹowska Magdalena |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu w Lubaczowie |
TAK |
757 |
Szylar Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
758 |
SzymaĹska Ewa |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa SokóŠ|
TAK |
759 |
SzymaĹski Adam |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB Stalowa Wola |
NIE |
760 |
SzymaĹski Tomasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Stowarzyszenie Czuwaj Wiaro! |
TAK |
761 |
Szymski PaweĹ |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
762 |
Tabaka Marta |
SokoĹĂłw MaĹopolski |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
763 |
Tabor Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
764 |
TarczyĹski WiesĹaw |
Piaseczno |
10km |
ZUS |
TAK |
765 |
Telesz Mateusz |
PoĹomia |
10km |
KW PSP RzeszĂłw |
TAK |
766 |
Teper PaweĹ |
Babica |
10km |
Ideo |
TAK |
767 |
Terlecka Magdalena |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
768 |
Tkacz PrzemysĹaw |
KrakĂłw |
10km |
PrzemyĹl |
TAK |
769 |
Tkaczyk Aneta |
Gorzyce |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
770 |
Tkaczyk Jakub |
Gozryce |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
771 |
Tomaszek Zbigniew |
Ustrzyki Dolne |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
772 |
Tomaszewski Adam |
PawĹosiĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
773 |
Tomaszewski Bartosz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
774 |
Tomaszewski Maciej |
Widna GĂłra/pawĹosiĂłw |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa ,,SokóŔ |
NIE |
775 |
Tomczyk Pawel |
Jaroslaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
776 |
Tracz Ĺukasz |
Radymno |
10km |
AquaReh |
TAK |
777 |
Trojnar Tomek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Gibon rzuc palenie! |
TAK |
778 |
Trojnar Justyna |
Przemysl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
779 |
Trusz PaweĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
MĹode Wilki |
TAK |
780 |
Tworek Anita |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
BBL JarosĹaw |
TAK |
781 |
Tworek BogusĹaw |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
BBL JarosĹaw |
TAK |
782 |
Tworko ElĹťbieta |
Opaka |
10km |
AKADEMIA SPORTU W LUBACZOWIE |
NIE |
783 |
TworzydĹo MichaĹ |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
NIE |
784 |
TyliĹski Mariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Run 4 Fun |
NIE |
785 |
Tymejczuk Sebastian |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
786 |
Tymejczuk Agnieszka |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
787 |
Tyszczak RafaĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
788 |
Ulicki Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
5bsp |
TAK |
789 |
UrbaĹska Dorota |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
790 |
UrbaĹska Joanna |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
ZMITEK TEAM |
TAK |
791 |
UrbaĹski Zbigniew |
AlfredĂwka |
10km |
ZMITEK TEAM |
TAK |
792 |
Urbanik Dorota |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
793 |
Wach Jacek |
MaĹkowice |
10km |
BMM Running Team |
TAK |
794 |
WacĹawska Ewelina |
Krosno |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
795 |
Walat Adrian |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
796 |
Walczak Ĺukasz |
DrohojĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
797 |
Walczak Diana |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
– |
TAK |
798 |
Walczak Marzena |
DrohojĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
799 |
Walczuk Piotr |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
IZBA CELNA |
NIE |
800 |
Walczyk Andrzej |
Nowy ĹťmigrĂłd |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
801 |
Walczyk Andrzej |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
802 |
Walus BartĹomiej |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
TAK |
803 |
WaĹźny Janusz |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
TAK |
804 |
WaĹźny Ĺukasz |
Ruda Róşaniecka |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
805 |
WaĹźny StanisĹaw |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
806 |
WaĹczyk Krzysztof |
Ĺowce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
807 |
Warecki RadosĹaw |
Przeworsk |
10km |
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa |
TAK |
808 |
Wasiewicz MaĹgorzata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
809 |
WasylĂłw Jacek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Klub Biegowy IC PrzemyĹl |
NIE |
810 |
Wasyliszyn Bernadetta |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JGB |
TAK |
811 |
Wawrowicz Katarzyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
812 |
Wawrzonek Mariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Izba Celne PrzemyĹl |
NIE |
813 |
WĂłjcicki Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
UKS Tempo 5 |
TAK |
814 |
WĂłjcik Marcin |
Olszanica |
10km |
Izba Celna PrzemyĹl |
NIE |
815 |
WĂłjcik Jacek |
Godowa |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
816 |
WĂłjcik MichaĹ |
Lublin |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
817 |
WĂjcik Marek |
Nowa DÄba |
10km |
ZMITEK TEAM |
NIE |
818 |
WÄ
s PrzemysĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
819 |
Wendel Patryk |
KrĂłwniki |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
820 |
Wereszczak Arkadiusz |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
JarosĹawska Grupa Biegowa âSokĂłĹâ |
TAK |
821 |
Wiatrowicz Barbara |
Stalowa Wola |
10km |
SKB |
TAK |
822 |
WiÄcek Nina |
JarosĹaw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
823 |
WiÄckiewicz Beata |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
824 |
WilczyĹska Patrycja |
Ropczyce |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
825 |
Wilgucki Marcin |
Roztoki |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
826 |
Wilk Marcin |
Sanok |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
827 |
Wilk SĹawomir |
KielanĂłwka |
10km |
– |
TAK |
828 |
Wilk Tomasz |
Grochowce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
829 |
Wilk RadosĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
NIE |
830 |
Winiarska Katarzyna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski Klub Biegacza |
TAK |
831 |
Winiarz Witek |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski klub biegacza |
TAK |
832 |
Witko Jerzy |
Fredropol |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
833 |
Witryk LesĹaw |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
5 bsp |
TAK |
834 |
Wityk Joanna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
835 |
Wnuk Norbert |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
836 |
Wnukowski Arek |
SkarĹźysko-Kamienna |
10km |
KP PSP KoĹskie/ STS SkarĹźysko-Kamienna |
NIE |
837 |
Wocyzk Cezary |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
838 |
Wohner PaweĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
839 |
Wojciechowska Kinga |
Grochowce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
840 |
Wojciechowski Wojciech |
Grochowce |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
841 |
Wojciechowski Krzysztof |
ĹaĹcut |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
842 |
WojdyĹa Jakub |
Wola WÄgierska |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
843 |
Wojtas-KÄdzierska Ewelina |
DynĂłw |
10km |
Aktywny DynĂłw |
NIE |
844 |
WoĹşniak Ĺukasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
5 bsp |
TAK |
845 |
WoĹşny Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
846 |
WoĹşny Ĺukasz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
847 |
WoĹczacki PaweĹ |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
848 |
WoĹoszyn Grzegorz |
Hermanowice |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
849 |
WoĹoszyn Lila |
Hermanowice |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
850 |
Wota Ĺukasz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
851 |
WyszyĹska Kinga |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
852 |
Zacharko Krzysztof |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Tempo 5 |
TAK |
853 |
ZagĂłrska Anna |
ZagĂłrz |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
854 |
ZajÄ
c Grzegorz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
855 |
ZajÄczkowski Jerzy |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Przemyski klub biegacza |
TAK |
856 |
Zajezierski Kamil |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
21 PDH |
TAK |
857 |
Zajezierski Mateusz |
Piaski |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
858 |
Zakrzacki Dariusz |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
859 |
ZaĹuska Iwona |
LubaczĂłw |
10km |
Akademia Sportu LubaczĂłw |
NIE |
860 |
Zaremba Ĺukasz |
Nowy SÄ
cz |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
861 |
Zaremba Tomasz |
Limanowa |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
862 |
Zarzyczny Arkadiusz |
RzeszĂłw |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
863 |
Zawada Katarzyna |
KĹokowice |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
864 |
Zawalska Renata |
Hureczko |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
865 |
Zawalski Zbigniew |
Hureczko |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |
866 |
Ziara Agnieszka |
JasĹo |
10km |
Brak |
TAK |
867 |
Zmitrowicz Bogdan |
Nowa DÄba |
10km |
ZMITEK TEAM |
TAK |
868 |
Zubilewicz Joanna |
PrzemyĹl |
10km |
Brak |
NIE |